Anmälda boxare Draken Box 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Raouf Mohamed Bekhakhecha 1979 Njurunda BK 81 Senior A Herr 0
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior B Herr 0
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Rami Niyazi 1999 BK Älgen 60 Senior B Herr 0
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Oskar Brunzell 1993 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 81 Senior B Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 81 Senior B Herr 0
Gustav Strandell 1991 Njurunda BK 81 Senior B Herr 0
Shadman Mohammed 1991 Umeå BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Stefan Westerlund 1998 Njurunda BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Junior B Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior B Herr 0
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
John Mattin Sulivani 2001 Umeå BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Davood Ali Vatandoost 2000 BK Älgen 75 Junior C Herr 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Abubakar Chagaev 2004 Timrå BK 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Ermas Simon 2003 Öbacka BK 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Oscar Palmlöf 2004 Sundsvalls BK 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Simon Daster Segelberg 2004 Öbacka BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Isac Visén 2004 Njurunda BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Timmy Nordström 2004 Njurunda BK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Gustav Brännström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Gustav Sundstrm 2003 Timrå BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Max Olofsson 2005 BK Ängeln 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Fabian Strindberg 2005 BK Ängeln 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Liam Vedin 2005 BK Ängeln 70 Diplom B Herr 0
Melvin Sderlund 2007 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 44 Diplom C Herr 0
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 64 Senior C Dam 0
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C Dam 0
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 63 Ungdom A Dam 0
Luna Ekberg 2005 BK Ängeln 54 Diplom B Dam 0
Elin norberg 2008 BK Ängeln 44 Diplom C Dam 0
Rebecca Rapp 2007 BK Ängeln 60 Diplom C Dam 0