Anmälda boxare Allhelgonagalan 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 69 Senior A Herr 0
Alexander Isaksson 1999 BK Rapid 69 Senior A Herr 0
Rasmus Broman 1995 BS Tor 69 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hamid Safari 1999 Hallstahammar KF 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hussein Soltani 1999 BK Rapid 60 Senior B Herr 0
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior B Herr 0
David Amiri 2000 BK Falken 75 Senior B Herr 0
John Johansson 1982 BK Kelly 81 Senior B Herr 0
Kevin Järlinge 1996 BK Kelly 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Marcus Thornberg 1999 BK Trim 69 Senior C Herr 0
Mikael Rezai 1998 Angered BC 69 Senior C Herr 0
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 0
Amir Jafary 1996 BK Trim 81 Senior C Herr 0
Andreas Edman 1997 Hallstahammar KF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Wille Larsson 1999 BK Kelly 91 Senior C Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Yahya 1998 BK Rapid 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Jan Noori 2000 BK Avance 64 Junior B Herr 0
Sori Azad 2000 BK Rapid 69 Junior B Herr 0
Gabriel Johnsson 2000 Antares BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Mahdi Mohammed Bakhsh 2001 BK Kelly 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 64 Junior C Herr 0
Hassan Adan Advan 2000 BK Avance 69 Junior C Herr 0
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior C Herr 0
Aram Tarisheh 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 69 Junior C Herr 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior C Herr 0
Aryan Zozan 2001 BK Rapid 91+ Junior C Herr 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ridha Divanian 2003 BK Rapid 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Albin Günultas 2003 BK Falken 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Sarkot Said Hasbi 2002 BK 1925 Karlstad 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohammed Celik 2002 Angered BC 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Carl Ridde 2004 BK Trim 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Herr 0
JJ Frisk 2006 BK Trim 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B Dam 0
Sanne Johannesson 1994 BK 1925 Karlstad 60 Senior C Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 64 Senior C Dam 0
Elisabeth Litell 1990 BK Kelly 64 Senior C Dam 0
Linnea Johansson 1996 BK Trim 81 Senior C Dam 0
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 69 Junior A Dam 0
Jennifer Saravia 2001 Hallstahammar KF 54 Junior B Dam 0
Alice Gustavsson-Lundström 2000 BK Kelly 54 Junior C Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Ungdom B Dam 0