Anmälda boxare Götaserien 4 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 0
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Herr 0
Amir Smesem 1988 Hisingens BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 64 Senior B Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 64 Senior B Herr 0
John Johansson 1982 BK Kelly 81 Senior B Herr 0
Genti Morina 1998 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior B Herr 0
Al Mamour Ndow 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior B Herr 0
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Kevin Järlinge 1996 BK Kelly 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Reza Ibrahimi 2000 Allstars Training center 60 Senior C Herr 0
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 69 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Al-Abd 1994 Mjölby Boxing Team IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Elias Björheden 1998 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Senior C Herr 0
Albin Lundberg 1989 Allstars Training center 75 Senior C Herr 0
Kristjan Gjonlutaj 1991 BK30 Motala 81 Senior C Herr 0
Civan Özürk 1996 Allstars Training center 91 Senior C Herr 0
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 0
Edmond Krasniqj 1990 IK Ymer 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 56 Junior A Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Junior B Herr 0
Amad Shahid Abdulrauf 2001 BK Köping 69 Junior B Herr 0
Ashmad Jebarah 2000 Allstars Training center 69 Junior B Herr 0
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior B Herr 0
Aland Ahmed 2001 BK Köping 56 Junior C Herr 0
Lukas Lönn 2001 Mjölby Boxing Team IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mahdi Mohammed Bakhsh 2001 BK Kelly 64 Junior C Herr 0
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Senior A Dam 0
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 57 Senior B Dam 0
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior B Dam 0
Thea Olsson 1998 Gripen BK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior B Dam 0
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Senior C Dam 0
Marcela Diaz 1990 Allstars Training center 57 Senior C Dam 0
Lovisa Mattsson 1999 Kalmar BK 57 Senior C Dam 0
Katrin Mohebbi 1991 Allstars Training center 60 Senior C Dam 0
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C Dam 0
Johanna Hohenstein 2000 IK Ymer 54 Junior C Dam 0
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C Dam 0
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom A Dam 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B Dam 0