Anmälda boxare Sport Go 2 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Osman N`tuve 1987 Skövde BC 64 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior A Herr 0
Milad Mazdak 1996 Tifa BC 64 Senior A Herr 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Senior A Herr 0
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Amir Smesem 1988 Hisingens BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior A Herr 0
Ahmed Smesem 1993 Hisingens BK 91 Senior A Herr 0
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Hussein Soltani 1999 BK Rapid 64 Senior B Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Sori Azad 2000 BK Rapid 69 Senior B Herr 0
Karl Johansson 1993 Viktorija BK - Falköping 81 Senior B Herr 0
Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C Herr 0
Saifulla Khan 1999 Skövde BC 60 Senior C Herr 0
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Anton Lundqvist 1998 Majorna BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Al-Abd 1994 Mjölby Boxing Team IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Marcus Thornberg 1999 BK Trim 69 Senior C Herr 0
Christian Karlsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C Herr 0
Correa Robinsson 1996 Grizzly BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Yarin Imanpour 1999 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Alexander Aiello 1987 Majorna BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C Herr 0
Anton Ullman 1997 Skövde BC 75 Senior C Herr 0
Philip Indos 1996 BK Värend 81 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Yahya 1998 BK Rapid 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 64 Junior A Herr 0
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior A Herr 0
Hojatullah Rahmani 2000 Majorna BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Said Moradi 2001 Skene Atletklubb 52 Junior C Herr 0
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 64 Junior C Herr 0
Lukas Lönn 2001 Mjölby Boxing Team IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Leonardo Asgarimotlagh 2000 Redbergslids BK 91 Junior C Herr 0
Aryan Zozan 2001 BK Rapid 91 Junior C Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Melvin Yenioglu 2003 BK Rapid 46 Ungdom B Herr 0
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Victor Lövenberg 2003 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nenad Lukic 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Maksym Abdi 2002 Skövde BC 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Kamill Ibragimov 2004 Skene Atletklubb 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Carl Ridde 2004 BK Trim 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Johan Fredriksson 2003 Skene Atletklubb 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
JJ Frisk 2006 BK Trim 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Felix Sterjovski 2006 Skene Atletklubb 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 48 Diplom C Herr 0
Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Senior A Dam 0
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Senior A Dam 0
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 57 Senior B Dam 0
Cornelia Holm 1988 Majorna BK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Senior B Dam 0
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 54 Senior C Dam 0
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 Redbergslids BK 57 Senior C Dam 0
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 60 Senior C Dam 0
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 60 Senior C Dam 0
Michaela Grönlund 1995 Hisingens BK 64 Senior C Dam 0
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Dam 0
Linnea Johansson 1996 BK Trim 81 Senior C Dam 0
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C Dam 0
Johanna Hohenstein 2000 IK Ymer 54 Junior C Dam 0
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom A Dam 0
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
SAGA STORM 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom B Dam 0