Anmälda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2019
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Anne Marcotte 1990 Team Canada Canada 48 Senior A Dam 0
Consuelo Portolani 1981 FTS BOXING CLUB Italy 48 Senior A Dam 0
roberta bonatti 1997 c.s. carabinieri Italy 48 Senior A Dam 0
Gloria D´almeida 1999 Team France France 48 Senior A Dam 0
Noora Kosonen 1990 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 48 Senior A Dam 0
Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia Russia 51 Senior A Dam 0
emma flannery 1997 baldoyle Ireland 51 Senior A Dam 0
Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France France 51 Senior A Dam 0
Karina Ļecko 1999 IN-FIGHT Latvia 51 Senior A Dam 0
Monika Markowska 1979 Jersey Leonis ABC England 51 Senior A Dam 0
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 51 Senior A Dam 0
Amalie Manich 1994 Hornslet bokseklub Denmark 51 Senior A Dam 0
Veronica Losvik 1991 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 51 Senior A Dam 0
Sarina Frederiksen 1990 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Senior A Dam 0
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Senior A Dam 0
Anastasiia Artamonova 1999 The Golden Gloves Russia 54 Senior A Dam 0
Christine Tøllefsen 1988 Trym Boxing Norway 54 Senior A Dam 0
caroline cruveillier 1998 noble art du pays d aix France 54 Senior A Dam 0
Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 57 Senior A Dam 0
giordana sorrentino 2000 c.s. carabinieri Italy 57 Senior A Dam 0
Ellis Hopkins 2000 City of Leicester abc England 57 Senior A Dam 0
Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva Montenegro 57 Senior A Dam 0
Lisa Trapanese 1997 Sport Prevenzione e Salute Italy 57 Senior A Dam 0
Calli Bushell 1984 Jersey Leonis ABC England 57 Senior A Dam 0
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57 Senior A Dam 0
Ana Catarina Bajouco 1982 Arena Faro Portugal 57 Senior A Dam 0
Vida Rudolf 1988 Dejan Zavec Boxing Slovenien 57 Senior A Dam 0
Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Senior A Dam 0
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Senior A Dam 0
Irene Fiolek 1995 Team Canada Canada 60 Senior A Dam 0
Kim Rowe 1995 Downend Police England 60 Senior A Dam 0
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Anni Viante 1989 Lahden Kaleva Finland 60 Senior A Dam 0
Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Senior A Dam 0
Louise Dugeny 1989 Brussels Boxing Academy Belgium 60 Senior A Dam 0
Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 60 Senior A Dam 0
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Caroline Veyre 1995 Team Canada Canada 60 Senior A Dam 0
Alexandra Ordina 1987 St.Petersburg Russia 64 Senior A Dam 0
Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 64 Senior A Dam 0
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 64 Senior A Dam 0
Valentina Bustamante 1995 BSA Boxing Team Italy 64 Senior A Dam 0
Noora Heiskari 1989 Joutseno boxing club Finland 64 Senior A Dam 0
Chelsey Heijnen 1999 Aleco Holland 64 Senior A Dam 0
Janine Lellwitz 1986 Telekom Sport Lbeck e.V. Germany 64 Senior A Dam 0
Anette valtanen 1995 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 64 Senior A Dam 0
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Senior A Dam 0
Adrianne Phebey 1992 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 64 Senior A Dam 0
Julie Holthe 1999 B 30 Norway 69 Senior A Dam 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Lucy Kisielewska 1996 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 69 Senior A Dam 0
Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 69 Senior A Dam 0
Emilie Sonvico 1999 Team France France 69 Senior A Dam 0
Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 AIK Roskilde Denmark 69 Senior A Dam 0
Lynn Calder 1986 Springhill ABC Scottland 69 Senior A Dam 0
Nien-chin Chen 1997 Chinese Taipei Association Taiwan 69 Senior A Dam 0
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 69 Senior A Dam 0
Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 69 Senior A Dam 0
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 69 Senior A Dam 0
Natalie Fagan 1995 Team Canada Canada 75 Senior A Dam 0
Mary Spencer 1995 Team Canada Canada 75 Senior A Dam 0
Michel Davina 1997 Team France France 75 Senior A Dam 0
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Senior A Dam 0
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Senior A Dam 0
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Senior B Dam 0
Zoe Mcelwee 1990 City of Leicester abc England 48 Senior B Dam 0
Marie Modahl 1984 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Senior B Dam 0
Perzin Nazari 1988 IF Ørnulf Norway 48 Senior B Dam 0
Sira Bojang 1992 IF Ørnulf Norway 51 Senior B Dam 0
Colleen Roach 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 54 Senior B Dam 0
Laura Weis 1990 Islington Boxing club England 54 Senior B Dam 0
Elisabeth Nielsen 2000 Hillerd Sports Klub Denmark 54 Senior B Dam 0
Anna Jutila 1992 Helsingin Tarmo Finland 54 Senior B Dam 0
Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Senior B Dam 0
Johanna Hohenstein 2000 IK Ymer 54 Senior B Dam 0
Paulina Biernat 1985 LEFT HOOK ABC England 57 Senior B Dam 0
Jessica Bellusci 1998 Ares Boxe Italy 57 Senior B Dam 0
Ella Gilbert 1992 Islington Boxing club England 57 Senior B Dam 0
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 57 Senior B Dam 0
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 60 Senior B Dam 0
Henriette Opsahl Vasstrand 1992 Viking BK Norway 60 Senior B Dam 0
Natalie Harris 1985 Jersey Leonis ABC England 60 Senior B Dam 0
Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Senior B Dam 0
Sunni Torgman 1989 Islington Boxing club England 60 Senior B Dam 0
Kristina Mordal 1983 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 64 Senior B Dam 0
Ada Schmidt 1992 Narva BK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Ramona Wegener 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 64 Senior B Dam 0
Åshild Sørskår 1997 Norway Female Box Norway 69 Senior B Dam 0
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior B Dam 0
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B Dam 0
Jem Campbell 1988 Islington Boxing club England 69 Senior B Dam 0
Sharon Shiravik 1996 Narva BK 75 Senior B Dam 0
Demi Carter 1993 Islington Boxing club England 81 Senior B Dam 0
Ahadi Francine Lukungu 1996 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 48 Senior C Dam 0
Kamilla Cameron 1995 Drammen BK Norway 48 Senior C Dam 0
Cristina Planas 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC England 51 Senior C Dam 0
Tessa Jones 1981 Islington Boxing club England 51 Senior C Dam 0
Daria Kozlova 2000 St.Petersburg Russia 51 Senior C Dam 0
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior C Dam 0
Jeanette Svensson 1990 Skene Atletklubb 54 Senior C Dam 0
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Senior C Dam 0
Tara Murphy 2000 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 54 Senior C Dam 0
Nicole Irgens Martinez 1995 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 57 Senior C Dam 0
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 Redbergslids BK 57 Senior C Dam 0
Raven Chapman 1994 Arena ABC England 57 Senior C Dam 0
Lena Sajaloli 1990 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 57 Senior C Dam 0
Maxe Lu Alicia 1991 Høje Taastrup Denmark 57 Senior C Dam 0
Nuria Fonseca 1999 Rounds Academy Portugal 60 Senior C Dam 0
Dakota Urban 1999 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 60 Senior C Dam 0
Lou Vidor 1987 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 60 Senior C Dam 0
Frankie Lyall 1998 Brandon Boxing England 60 Senior C Dam 0
Lotte Fahnoee 1985 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Senior C Dam 0
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C Dam 0
Anna Noack 1989 Hammerbrook gym Hamburg Germany 60 Senior C Dam 0
Camille Obligis 1989 Eastbourne Boxing Club England 60 Senior C Dam 0
Victoria Wipfler 1989 Metropolitan Police Service England 60 Senior C Dam 0
Ea Gutzeit 1999 Schleswig- Holstein & Hamburg Germany 60 Senior C Dam 0
caroline lauenborg 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 64 Senior C Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 64 Senior C Dam 0
Melissa Dickinson 2000 Wimborne ABC England 64 Senior C Dam 0
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Senior C Dam 0
Javeeta Salmon 1990 Metropolitan Police Service England 69 Senior C Dam 0
Tiina Peltonen 1984 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 69 Senior C Dam 0
Nicky Williams 1994 Wimborne ABC England 69 Senior C Dam 0
Trine Nilsen 1998 Bergen sr Bokseklubb Norway 75 Senior C Dam 0
Sarah Wedø 1996 Trym Boxing Norway 81 Senior C Dam 0
Rebecca Schwarz 1990 Telekom Sport Lbeck e.V. Germany 81 Senior C Dam 0
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C Dam 0
Kathryn Stanworth 1982 Bright Star Boxing Academy England 81+ Senior C Dam 0
Rikke Jensen 1992 F:B.A Odense Denmark 81+ Senior C Dam 0
Amalie Anker Johansson Johansson 1997 Norway Female Box Norway 81+ Senior C Dam 0
Melanie Hunt 1988 Kinsale Ireland 81+ Senior C Dam 0
Rim Bennama 2001 Team France France 48 Junior A Dam 0
Nillada Meekoon 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 48 Junior A Dam 0
Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster Ireland 48 Junior A Dam 0
Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Junior A Dam 0
Ambrine ZITOUNI 2002 Team France France 51 Junior A Dam 0
Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France France 51 Junior A Dam 0
Emelia Dermott 2001 Beaver Boxing Canada 51 Junior A Dam 0
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 54 Junior A Dam 0
Salma Friga 2001 Team France France 54 Junior A Dam 0
Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France France 54 Junior A Dam 0
Melissa Mortensen 2001 Varde BK Denmark 54 Junior A Dam 0
Sascha Bgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior A Dam 0
Lauren Dempsey 2002 Leinster Ireland 57 Junior A Dam 0
Jekaterina Marčenko 2001 IN-FIGHT Latvia 57 Junior A Dam 0
Panpatchara Somnuek 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 57 Junior A Dam 0
Sthelyne GROSY 2002 Team France France 57 Junior A Dam 0
Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France France 60 Junior A Dam 0
Vilma Viitanen 2001 Finland Finland 60 Junior A Dam 0
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Junior A Dam 0
Dione Burman 2002 Braunstone Golden Gloves England 60 Junior A Dam 0
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 60 Junior A Dam 0
Porntip Buapa 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 60 Junior A Dam 0
Kaci Rock 2002 Leinster Ireland 64 Junior A Dam 0
Anna Rasmussen 2002 AIK Roskilde Denmark 64 Junior A Dam 0
Baison Manikon 2001 Team Thailand Thailand 69 Junior A Dam 0
Shannon Toure 2001 Team France France 69 Junior A Dam 0
Maria Angeles Gonzales 2001 Isidro Marchena Sevilla Spain 48 Junior B Dam 0
Megan Coleman 2001 baldoyle Ireland 51 Junior B Dam 0
Nina Huurinainen 2002 Tuusulan Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 54 Junior B Dam 0
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B Dam 0
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Junior B Dam 0
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 54 Junior B Dam 0
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Junior B Dam 0
ellie preston 2001 baldoyle Ireland 57 Junior B Dam 0
Yu-ting Huang 2001 Chinese Taipei Association Taiwan 60 Junior B Dam 0
Amalia Østeby 2002 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Junior B Dam 0
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 64 Junior B Dam 0
SANDRA MARQUES 2002 BOXERPA Portugal 64 Junior B Dam 0
Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police England 64 Junior B Dam 0
Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police England 69 Junior B Dam 0
Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 69 Junior B Dam 0
Synne Louise Elverhøi 2002 Norway Female Box Norway 69 Junior B Dam 0
Michelle Emilie Heimdal 2001 Tnsbergkameratene Norway 75 Junior B Dam 0
Jolanda Hedlund 2002 BK Tiger 48 Junior C Dam 0
ellie cooper 2002 kent gloves abc England 51 Junior C Dam 0
Andrea Byrgin 2002 Oslo Bokseklubb Norway 54 Junior C Dam 0
Sascha Hessner 2002 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 60 Junior C Dam 0
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior C Dam 0
Erin McGrath 2002 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 64 Junior C Dam 0
Emira Raoof 2001 Örebro BK 64 Junior C Dam 0
Joanna Czerwinska 2002 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 69 Junior C Dam 0
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 69 Junior C Dam 0
Mary Enright 2002 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 69 Junior C Dam 0
Tilde Strecker 2002 Bk Rdovre Denmark 69 Junior C Dam 0
Cerwinska Joanna 2002 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 75 Junior C Dam 0
Agnes Bondeson-Crene 2002 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Junior C Dam 0
robyn preston 2001 baldoyle Ireland 81+ Junior C Dam 0
Libby Ellis 2004 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 46 Ungdom A Dam 0
Niamh Duncan 2003 Leinster Ireland 46 Ungdom A Dam 0
Georgina Sheridan 2003 Tipperary BC Ireland 48 Ungdom A Dam 0
Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing England 48 Ungdom A Dam 0
Caia Crowley 2003 St Ailbhes boxing Academy Ireland 50 Ungdom A Dam 0
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 50 Ungdom A Dam 0
Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva Montenegro 52 Ungdom A Dam 0
Lou Cawley 2003 St Ailbhes boxing Academy Ireland 52 Ungdom A Dam 0
Amalie Garcia 2004 MTK Amateurs England 52 Ungdom A Dam 0
Rachel Lawless 2003 Leinster Ireland 52 Ungdom A Dam 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Amber Byrne 2003 Leinster Ireland 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Josefien Betist 2003 RBV Crooswijk Holland 57 Ungdom A Dam 0
Sabrina BELKHADRA 2003 Team France France 63 Ungdom A Dam 0
Laina Stewart 2003 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 63 Ungdom A Dam 0
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 66 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 46 Ungdom B Dam 0
Sofie Vinther Rosshaug 2004 Hillerd Sports Klub Denmark 50 Ungdom B Dam 0
Mirjam Segato 2004 Norway Female Box Norway 50 Ungdom B Dam 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 50 Ungdom B Dam 0
Holly Evans-Ryan 2004 Halewood amateur boxing club England 52 Ungdom B Dam 0
Luna Maria Mairena Aragon 2004 Boxeo Don Principe Spain 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Megan de Cler 2004 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Florence Rodrigue 2004 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Sara Mohamed 2003 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Anniken Holthe 2003 Norway Female Box Norway 60 Ungdom B Dam 0
Lucin Surup 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Dam 0
Morgan Baber 2003 Downend Police England 63 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Ungdom B Dam 0
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B Dam 0
Lucy Carson 2003 Right Stuff ABC England 66 Ungdom B Dam 0
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Ungdom B Dam 0
nancy shepherd 2006 kent gloves abc England 36 Diplom A Dam 0
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 40 Diplom A Dam 0
Jerpan Lindsay 2005 Team France France 40 Diplom A Dam 0
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 40 Diplom A Dam 0
abbey gibbons 2005 baldoyle Ireland 44 Diplom A Dam 0
Alva Grönholm 2004 Hallstahammar KF 44 Diplom A Dam 0
Esther Lambe 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 44 Diplom A Dam 0
Sierra Eshouzadeh 2005 Citadel Boxing Canada 46 Diplom A Dam 0
Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom A Dam 0
Erin Healy 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 46 Diplom A Dam 0
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 48 Diplom A Dam 0
Thoreya Segato 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 50 Diplom A Dam 0
Julie Enge 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 50 Diplom A Dam 0
mariateresa sannino 2005 c.s. carabinieri Italy 52 Diplom A Dam 0
Gabriella Weerheim 2005 RBV Crooswijk Holland 52 Diplom A Dam 0
Tahlia Kennedy 2005 Sunderland East end abc England 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Amy Nolan 2005 Right Stuff ABC England 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Emmelie Alpsoy 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 57 Diplom A Dam 0
SAGA STORM 2005 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Diplom A Dam 0
Luna Klinkvort 2004 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 60 Diplom A Dam 0
Alexandra Kozar 2005 Esbjerg Denmark 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 Norway Female Box Norway 75 Diplom A Dam 0
Brianna Ryan 2005 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 80 Diplom A Dam 0
Hanan Kedir Mohamed 2005 B 30 Norway 86 Diplom A Dam 0
Miah Byrne 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 36 Diplom B Dam 0
Stilyana Marinova 2006 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 36 Diplom B Dam 0
Chloe Dover 2007 Wimborne ABC England 38 Diplom B Dam 0
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 38 Diplom B Dam 0
Salma El Amraoui 2007 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Natcha Danielsen 2007 Bokse Team Helsinge Denmark 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Ella May Lonsdale 2007 Sunderland East end abc England 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Ellenor Saravia 2006 Hallstahammar KF 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Jodie McCarthy 2006 Douglas Boxing Club Ireland 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Maja Wahlman 2007 Team Ljungby Box IF 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Kim OSullivan 2007 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Yazmin Surin 2006 Rumbles Boxing Academy England 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Caoilfhionn Crowley 2006 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 46 Diplom B Dam 0
Sadie Allen 2006 Citadel Boxing Canada 46 Diplom B Dam 0
Orla Carroll 2006 SETANTA BOXING Academy Ireland 48 Diplom B Dam 0
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 48 Diplom B Dam 0
Annikken Østby 2006 Norway Female Box Norway 50 Diplom B Dam 0
Maisie Morgan 2006 MTK Amateurs England 50 Diplom B Dam 0
Monae Smith 2006 MTK Amateurs England 52 Diplom B Dam 0
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 54 Diplom B Dam 0
Aaliyah Hoppema 2007 RBV Crooswijk Holland 54 Diplom B Dam 0
Amelia Ebony New 2006 Sunderland East end abc England 57 Diplom B Dam 0
Medina Zaman 2008 Haninge BK 40 Diplom C Dam 0
Mia Keynes 2008 Wimborne ABC England 44 Diplom C Dam 0
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 48 Diplom C Dam 0