Anmälda boxare Djurgårdens Månadstävling November 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 0
Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
William Skoglund 1990 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 0
Houssem Magmagui 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior B Herr 0
Abdelhafid Jlassi 1988 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior B Herr 0
Elias Bulale 1996 Järfälla BC 64 Senior C Herr 0
Majid Paykeali 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Nikos Gatzakis 1990 BK Rågsved 69 Senior C Herr 0
Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 0
Aldin Hamoui 1989 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Brian Osumba 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior C Herr 0
Ferhat Acaralp 1995 Järfälla BC 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior A Herr 0
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Herr 0
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Herr 0
Sarvar Abdikarimjanov 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Goga Kistauri 2000 Djurgårdens IF 75 Junior B Herr 0
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Anwar Hassani 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Edvard Heinmetz 2000 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Ibrahim Amandaoued 2000 Järfälla BC 69 Junior C Herr 0
Markus Åberg 2001 Stockholms AIF 69 Junior C Herr 0
Muhammad Kazem Noori 2001 Haninge BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Zama Güzel 2000 BK Rågsved 75 Junior C Herr 0
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Junior C Herr 0
Ali Ehsam Isakhi 2002 BK Rågsved 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Elias Franzen 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jahangir Muradov 2002 Kista Sports Club Boxning 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Oliwer Zetterlund 2002 Morris Kampsportsförening 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2002 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Josef Noyan 2002 IF Linnea 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Natalia Samsalieva 1991 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior A Dam 0
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 0
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C Dam 0