Anmälda boxare Gripen Cup 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 69 Senior A Herr 0
Adel Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Herr 0
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior A Herr 0
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 ATF Gym IF 81 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 0
Antony Mmary 1983 Haninge BK 91 Senior A Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Christian Hansson 1994 Haninge BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Senior B Herr 0
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Houssen Magmagui 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Abdirisac Musa 1999 BK Falken 56 Senior C Herr 0
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 56 Senior C Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Herr 0
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Senior C Herr 0
Daniel Yacoud 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Herr 0
Reza Heydari 1999 Eskilstuna BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 69 Senior C Herr 0
Borhan Tarabish 1999 Åtvidabergs BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Elias Björheden 1998 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Herr 0
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior C Herr 0
Oskar Brunzell 1993 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 0
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C Herr 0
Daniel Sjöberg 1989 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Mahdi Eqball 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior C Herr 0
Widow Al Mummour 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior C Herr 0
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Junior A Herr 0
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 0
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Junior A Herr 0
Daniel Grande 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior A Herr 0
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 64 Junior A Herr 0
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A Herr 0
Adrian Sander P. Hagen 2000 Romerike Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 69 Junior A Herr 0
Aleksander Wik 2001 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Junior A Herr 0
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Herr 0
Amad Shahid Abdulrauf 2001 BK Köping 69 Junior B Herr 0
Liam Brädfors 2001 Nyköpings BS 75 Junior B Herr 0
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior B Herr 0
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Junior B Herr 0
Jamal Hussaini 2001 BK Revansch 52 Junior C Herr 0
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C Herr 0
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ali Aljasim 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Junior C Herr 0
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Vidar Riström 2001 IF Linnea 69 Junior C Herr 0
Muhammad Kazem Noori 2001 Haninge BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Junior C Herr 0
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 81 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior C Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior C Herr 0
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Junior C Herr 0
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Elias Franzen 2002 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Albin Günultas 2003 BK Falken 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ivar Lindqvist 2002 IF Linnea 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2003 Haninge BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Sirach Zein 2002 BK Fox 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Otman Alkaisi 2004 BK Köping 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Vincent Fredriksson 2004 IF Linnea 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Abedin Skenderovski 2004 BK Köping 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Erik Pers 2003 Gripen BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 32 Diplom B Herr 0
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Viktor Klöver 2005 Gripen BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Uno Enerskog Ottosson 2005 IF Linnea 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Charlie Singmuang Roos 2007 Eskilstuna BK 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Belal Jebarah 2007 IF Linnea 40 Diplom C Herr 0
Nermin Krasnici 2008 Hallstahammar KF 42 Diplom C Herr 0
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Herr 0
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 48 Diplom C Herr 0
Natalia Samsalieva 1991 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior A Dam 0
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 51 Senior A Dam 0
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 0
Märta Lundberg 1979 Djurgårdens IF 57 Senior A Dam 0
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57 Senior A Dam 0
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior B Dam 0
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 57 Senior B Dam 0
Sharon Shiravik 1996 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Senior B Dam 0
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Senior C Dam 0
Emma Berqvist 1997 IF Linnea 54 Senior C Dam 0
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 60 Senior C Dam 0
Felicia Svedberg Vassallo 1990 Winning BC 60 Senior C Dam 0
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Dam 0
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 57 Junior A Dam 0
Jennifer Saravia 2001 Hallstahammar KF 51 Junior B Dam 0
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B Dam 0
Synne Everøi 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom B Dam 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A Dam 0
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Dam 0
Ellenor Saravia 2006 Hallstahammar KF 38 Diplom B Dam 0
Antonia Lindestål 2007 Oskarshamns BK 36 Diplom C Dam 0