Anmälda boxare Gripen Cup 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 21
Abdol Basir 1999 Stenhagens KK 56 Senior A Herr 81
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Senior A Herr 166
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 6
Hilal Saleh 1996 Bulldog Training Center 64 Senior A Herr 78
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 93
Oleksandr Sopylnik 1984 Narva BK 64 Senior A Herr 136
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 69 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior A Herr 0
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 Bulldog Training Center 69 Senior A Herr 0
Khal Mohammad 1999 BK Revansch 69 Senior A Herr 94
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 128
Ferdous Sahar 1990 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior A Herr 189
Besfort Xhafoui 1996 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior A Herr 0
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 109
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 ATF Gym IF 75 Senior A Herr 175
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 76
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 100
Alexander Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 30
Antony Mmary 1983 Haninge BK 91 Senior A Herr 46
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 37
Darwin Irmak 1998 Nyköpings BS 60 Senior B Herr 97
Mohammed Abdirisac Musa 1999 BK Falken 60 Senior B Herr 140
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 178
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Houssem Magmagui 1993 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 9
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 91 Senior B Herr 114
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B Herr 160
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 50
Mohammed Al Ashiri 1998 Narva BK 91+ Senior B Herr 95
Hossein Feyzi 1997 NBK Akilles 60 Senior C Herr 15
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Herr 91
Daniel Yacoud 1999 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior C Herr 101
Ludwig Törnblom 1995 Stockholms AIF 60 Senior C Herr 165
Alibaba Nazany 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Javid Heidari 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Herr 12
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 23
Ali Fadel 1999 Helsingborgs BK 64 Senior C Herr 119
Reza Heydari 1999 Eskilstuna BK 64 Senior C Herr 169
Elias Björheden 1998 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Herr 3
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 7
Johan Nilsson 1992 BK Revansch 69 Senior C Herr 17
Henrik Sillah 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C Herr 33
Christian Alfaro 1999 NBK Akilles 69 Senior C Herr 74
Borhan Tarabish 1999 Åtvidabergs BK 69 Senior C Herr 117
Tobias Rajs Lundström 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Herr 143
Daniel Sjöberg 1989 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior C Herr 0
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 75 Senior C Herr 47
Oskar Brunzell 1993 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 84
Seyyed Mohammad Hossezni 1999 KFUM Linköping 75 Senior C Herr 103
Christian Hansson 1994 Haninge BK 75 Senior C Herr 104
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C Herr 105
Jonael Ghidey 1995 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior C Herr 115
Wiliam John Galvin 1992 Narva BK 75 Senior C Herr 142
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior C Herr 193
John Johansson 1982 BK Kelly 81 Senior C Herr 0
Mahdi Eqbali 1990 BK Falken 91 Senior C Herr 16
Al Mamour Ndow 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior C Herr 87
Freddy Nilsson 1997 NBK Akilles 91 Senior C Herr 135
Benyamin Mirzaei 1999 Stenhagens KK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Muzammil Akbari 2001 IF Linnea 56 Junior A Herr 43
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 56 Junior A Herr 125
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior A Herr 186
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 0
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 64 Junior A Herr 0
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 64 Junior A Herr 0
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Junior A Herr 108
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A Herr 145
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Mathias Enrique Noel 2000 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 75 Junior A Herr 0
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior A Herr 5
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Junior A Herr 36
Erduan Berisha 2000 KFUM Linköping 60 Junior B Herr 65
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Junior B Herr 106
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Herr 148
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior B Herr 159
Mokhtar Kassemi 2001 Stenhagens KK 60 Junior B Herr 170
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior B Herr 99
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 75 Junior B Herr 132
Jamal Hussaini 2001 BK Revansch 52 Junior C Herr 0
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C Herr 144
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior C Herr 176
Ali Aljasim 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Junior C Herr 27
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Junior C Herr 141
Mahdi Mohammed Bakhsh 2001 BK Kelly 64 Junior C Herr 184
Vidar Ristrm 2001 IF Linnea 69 Junior C Herr 0
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior C Herr 8
Omar Mohamed Abdi 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Junior C Herr 57
Joel Jonsson 2001 Eskilstuna BK 69 Junior C Herr 161
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C Herr 181
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior C Herr 2
Muhammad Kazem Noori 2001 Haninge BK 75 Junior C Herr 154
Zewar Taher 2000 Helsingborgs BK 75 Junior C Herr 180
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior C Herr 13
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior C Herr 102
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C Herr 137
Mustafa Naji 2000 Djurgårdens IF 81 Junior C Herr 150
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 81 Junior C Herr 195
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Junior C Herr 0
Yusef Abdo 2003 Upsala IF 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Elias Franzen 2002 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 10
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 38
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom B Herr 39
Alan Zangana 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Ungdom B Herr 79
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 116
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 177
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 155
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Herr 179
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 63 Ungdom B Herr 89
Znarab Maghlapdidze 2002 ATF Gym IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 122
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom B Herr 171
Adam Kadiri 2002 Eskilstuna BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 185
Ivar Lindqvist 2002 IF Linnea 66 Ungdom B Herr 14
Albin Günultas 2003 BK Falken 66 Ungdom B Herr 113
Fahd Ali Hussein 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 28
Sirach Zein 2002 BK Fox 70 Ungdom B Herr 59
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Ungdom B Herr 62
Whilliam Striger 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Ungdom B Herr 126
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 182
Hampus Nyberg 2002 KFUM Linköping 80 Ungdom B Herr 69
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 80 Ungdom B Herr 164
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 44
Paolo De la Barra Olausson 2002 BK Fox 80+ Ungdom B Herr 58
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 139
Gaby Elias 2003 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom A Herr 0
Noe Gahlin 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 KFUM Linköping 52 Diplom A Herr 90
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 52 Diplom A Herr 134
Ahmad Hassan 2004 Nyköpings BS 52 Diplom A Herr 152
Afif Khzam 2004 Nyköpings BS 54 Diplom A Herr 51
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 54 Diplom A Herr 118
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A Herr 151
Simon Larsson 2003 Nova BK 57 Diplom A Herr 4
Maeid Hussain 2004 Upsala IF 57 Diplom A Herr 52
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Herr 80
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 57 Diplom A Herr 110
Vincent Fredriksson 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Herr 158
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Diplom A Herr 1
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A Herr 61
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Diplom A Herr 64
Abedin Skenderovski 2004 BK Köping 63 Diplom A Herr 107
Ahmad Tarawia 2003 Nyköpings BS 63 Diplom A Herr 174
Erik Pers 2003 Gripen BK 66 Diplom A Herr 31
Abdullah Abbas 2004 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Herr 191
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 70 Diplom A Herr 20
Oskar Hagman 2003 Redbergslids BK 70 Diplom A Herr 68
andrew bui 2004 Nova BK 70 Diplom A Herr 121
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 70 Diplom A Herr 173
Aron Frdin 2003 Narva BK 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Keziah Sseremba 2005 Eskilstuna BK 34 Diplom B Herr 138
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 34 Diplom B Herr 149
Viggo Pettersson 2006 Hallstahammar KF 34 Diplom B Herr 156
Charlie Singmuang Roos 2007 Eskilstuna BK 34 Diplom B Herr 196
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 36 Diplom B Herr 40
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Redbergslids BK 36 Diplom B Herr 130
Elias Chamoun 2006 NBK Akilles 40 Diplom B Herr 26
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B Herr 75
David Ardemalm 2005 Helsingborgs BK 40 Diplom B Herr 162
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 40 Diplom B Herr 163
Viktor Klöver 2005 Gripen BK 44 Diplom B Herr 67
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B Herr 83
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B Herr 48
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 46 Diplom B Herr 60
Benjamin Printz Bah 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B Herr 63
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 50 Diplom B Herr 71
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 50 Diplom B Herr 153
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 54 Diplom B Herr 34
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B Herr 53
Hannes Hassanzadah 2006 Helsingborgs BK 54 Diplom B Herr 56
Joel Svensson 2005 IF Linnea 54 Diplom B Herr 133
Mia Bromander 1988 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Senior A Dam 0
Stephanie Thour 1998 BK Värend 60 Senior A Dam 0
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 0
Thea Olsson 1998 Gripen BK 64 Senior B Dam 49
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior B Dam 72
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 64 Senior B Dam 123
Atosa Lashgan 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Senior C Dam 146
Maryam AL-Azawi 1995 NBK Akilles 57 Senior C Dam 187
Ida Bogren 1987 BK Revansch 60 Senior C Dam 55
Agnes Jacobsson 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 60 Senior C Dam 111
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 64 Senior C Dam 0
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 75 Senior C Dam 18
Sharon Shiravik 1996 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Senior C Dam 131
Jennifer Saravia 2001 Hallstahammar KF 51 Junior B Dam 0
Alice Gustavsson-Lundström 2000 BK Kelly 54 Junior C Dam 0
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C Dam 0
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 66 Ungdom B Dam 0
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 57 Diplom A Dam 88
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Dam 98
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 57 Diplom A Dam 168
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A Dam 85
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 63 Diplom A Dam 147
Antonia Lindestål 2007 Oskarshamns BK 38 Diplom B Dam 35
Ellenor Saravia 2006 Hallstahammar KF 38 Diplom B Dam 188
Alexia Srp 2006 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom B Dam 0