Anmälda boxare Int. Skellefteå Box Cup 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior B Herr 8
Artur Asatryan 1998 Guldstadens BK 60 Senior B Herr 51
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 64 Senior B Herr 45
Erik Segerstedt 1988 Luleå BK Rapp 64 Senior B Herr 46
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 64 Senior B Herr 47
John Mikael Salomonsson 1990 BK Winter 91 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 64 Senior C Herr 40
Tim Mklin 1992 IFK Umeå 64 Senior C Herr 41
Vili Vaahto 1999 Kemin Into Finland 64 Senior C Herr 42
Santeri Korkeakoski 1994 ONS Finland 75 Senior C Herr 34
Shadman Mohammed 1991 Umeå BK 75 Senior C Herr 54
Ylber Bujku 1990 ONS Finland 81 Senior C Herr 48
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 81 Senior C Herr 49
Walat Kaplan 1993 Järfälla BC 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 9
Andre Nilsson Sandberg 1992 I 19 IF 91+ Senior C Herr 50
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior A Herr 0
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A Herr 0
Sedik Takani 2000 Kemin Into Finland 60 Junior C Herr 30
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Junior C Herr 31
Ali Husseni 2000 Malmbergets AIF 60 Junior C Herr 32
Yasin Shojai 2000 Guldstadens BK 60 Junior C Herr 33
John Mattin Sulivani 2001 Umeå BK 64 Junior C Herr 23
Mostafa Husseini 2001 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 44
Martin Linchausen 2000 Bodö BK Norway 81 Junior C Herr 35
Ali Reza Rezaie 2000 BK Älgen 81 Junior C Herr 36
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Junior C Herr 37
Lasse Kourula 2000 Kemin Into Finland 81 Junior C Herr 38
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Ungdom B Herr 18
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 60 Ungdom B Herr 58
Marcus Skinnari 2004 Sundsvalls BK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Khalid Zhadahanov 2005 Guldstadens BK 50 Diplom A Herr 5
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 50 Diplom A Herr 6
Hugo Nilsson 2004 Sundsvalls BK 50 Diplom A Herr 7
Kristian Hinett Eilertsen 2004 Bodö BK Norway 57 Diplom A Herr 27
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 57 Diplom A Herr 28
Frank Helgegren 2003 Luleå BK Rapp 70 Diplom A Herr 10
Eddie Djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 70 Diplom A Herr 11
Gustav Bränström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 70 Diplom A Herr 12
Edgar Gustafsson 2004 IFK Umeå 42 Diplom B Herr 15
Bendik Rostad 2005 Bodö BK Norway 42 Diplom B Herr 16
Adam Tegström 2005 Umeå BK 46 Diplom B Herr 1
Oscar Palmlöf 2004 Sundsvalls BK 46 Diplom B Herr 2
Ermas Simon 2003 Öbacka BK 46 Diplom B Herr 3
Anders Langfjord 2005 Bodö BK Norway 48 Diplom B Herr 20
Noah Andersson 2004 Guldstadens BK 48 Diplom B Herr 21
Melvin Sderlund 2007 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 57 Diplom C Herr 0
Laura Myllymki 1994 ONS Finland 51 Senior B Dam 14
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 51 Senior B Dam 24
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 4
Sofie Bentsen 1998 Bodö BK Norway 64 Senior B Dam 59
Rebecka Nilsson 1993 Luleå BK Rapp 57 Senior C Dam 0
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 66 Ungdom A Dam 52
Vilma Kuusiko 2003 KemPy Finland 66 Ungdom A Dam 61
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 52 Ungdom B Dam 55
Iiris Lempe 2002 KemPy Finland 52 Ungdom B Dam 57
Martine Hansen Storvik 2004 Bodö BK Norway 44 Diplom A Dam 0
Mira Lundberg 2003 IFK Umeå 52 Diplom A Dam 25
Elise Pedersen 2004 Bodö BK Norway 52 Diplom A Dam 26
Mathilde Bygjordet 2004 Bodö BK Norway 70 Diplom A Dam 0