Anmälda boxare King Of The Ring 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Chijioke Amechi 1989 Double Jab ABC England 56 Senior A Herr 0
Kieran McMaster 1997 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Senior A Herr 0
Henri Potter 1996 Kingfisher ABC England 60 Senior A Herr 0
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Senior A Herr 0
Mubanga Chisanga 1996 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior A Herr 0
Kevin Gr÷nlund 1995 SP 1909 Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
Marley Abadom 1993 Royal Navy Boxing Team England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Senior A Herr 0
William McLean 1998 Northwest ABC Scottland 69 Senior A Herr 0
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Yusuf Abdullah 1995 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Siavash Beizaie 1995 Boxing house of Qaemshahr Iran 75 Senior A Herr 0
Will Hanson 1998 Castel Hill BC England 75 Senior A Herr 0
Ola Alausa 1990 Double Jab ABC England 81 Senior A Herr 0
Francisco Silva 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 56 Senior B Herr 0
Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC England 56 Senior B Herr 0
Josh Powell 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Senior B Herr 0
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior B Herr 0
Reswon Rai 1989 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior B Herr 0
Danny Williams 1989 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Senior B Herr 0
Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Senior B Herr 0
Gerald Dinnegan 1994 LEFT HOOK ABC England 69 Senior B Herr 0
Biarslan Askerkhanov 1990 Tifa BC 69 Senior B Herr 0
Antony Lewendon 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Senior B Herr 0
Raphael Brown 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Senior B Herr 0
Kevin Morgan 1990 Double Jab ABC England 91 Senior B Herr 0
Abdul Hussain 1994 Platinum Boxing England 56 Senior C Herr 0
Cormac Garvey 1998 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior C Herr 0
shaun Dunn 1998 LEFT HOOK ABC England 64 Senior C Herr 0
Jake Williams 1998 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Senior C Herr 0
Othman Said 1999 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Senior C Herr 0
Zack Morris 1997 South Wye police boxing academy England 69 Senior C Herr 0
Daniel Ovel 1988 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Senior C Herr 0
Wesley Bodman 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Senior C Herr 0
Taren Aujla 1996 GYM01 ABC England 75 Senior C Herr 0
Lee Cox 1989 South Wye police boxing academy England 75 Senior C Herr 0
Calum Belprez 1998 GYM01 ABC England 91 Senior C Herr 0
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Herr 0
Ewan Hamilton 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 60 Junior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 0
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 64 Junior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 64 Junior A Herr 0
Harys Lowe 2001 Northwest ABC Scottland 64 Junior A Herr 0
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Aleksander Wik 2001 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
MARK KELLS 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 69 Junior A Herr 0
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior A Herr 0
Thorbj°rn Boudigaard 2001 BK Limfjord Denmark 91 Junior A Herr 0
CAMERON SUTTLE 2001 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 60 Junior B Herr 0
Chima Duru 2000 Double Jab ABC England 81 Junior B Herr 0
Said Moradi 2001 Skene Atletklubb 52 Junior C Herr 0
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 60 Junior C Herr 0
Connor Edwards 2001 South Wye police boxing academy England 64 Junior C Herr 0
Rory May 2000 Castel Hill BC England 75 Junior C Herr 0
Leandro Almeida 2003 Rounds Academy Portugal 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
Armanie Francis 2003 Platinum Boxing England 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
HARRIS CROWLEY 2003 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Marcus Whitman 2002 Platinum Boxing England 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 75 Ungdom A Herr 0
John C Evangelista 2002 Castel Hill BC England 48 Ungdom B Herr 0
Joe Powell 2003 South Wye police boxing academy England 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Amel Hasanovik 2002 Winning BC 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tait Stallard 2002 GYM01 ABC England 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tomasz Guss 2003 GYM01 ABC England 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zahire Arkham 2003 Platinum Boxing England 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
T E Murphy 2002 Castel Hill BC England 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Owen Wright 2003 Castel Hill BC England 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Melker Maltelid 2003 Winning BC 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Kyle Bobryzcki 2002 South Wye police boxing academy England 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Robroy Scottland 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Springhill ABC Scottland 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Muhammad Ali 2004 City of Leicester abc England 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Tuukka Pelander 2004 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Nathan May 2004 Castel Hill BC England 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Joe Willacy 2004 Castel Hill BC England 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Brage Elver°i 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Johan Fredriksson 2003 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 28 Diplom B Herr 0
Bailey Thomas 2006 Platinum Boxing England 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Mathias Loorits 2006 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Ivan Zuravel 2005 Porvoon Nyrkkeilyseura Finland 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Jack Blencowe 2005 Kingfisher ABC England 70 Diplom B Herr 0
Frankie Moody 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Levi Whittingham 2007 Platinum Boxing England 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Remi Clark 2008 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom C Herr 0
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Junior B Dam 0