Anmälda boxare Östersund Box Open 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Peter Tägt 1978 BK Masen 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 56 Senior B Herr 0
Amir Haydari 1999 BK Älgen 56 Senior B Herr 0
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Solomon Sebyala 1979 Timrå BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior C Herr 0
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 75 Senior C Herr 0
Jimmy Andersson 1988 Sundsvalls BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Tiago Johansson 1998 BK Masen 91 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Muhammadi 2000 BK Ängeln 56 Junior C Herr 0
Oscar slund 2000 BK Ängeln 75 Junior C Herr 0
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 52 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Steffen Forseth 2003 BK TRYM Norway 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tony Hansson 2003 BK Masen 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom A Herr 0
Phongsaphat Maddee 2004 B 30 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Emil Eriksson 2004 Öbacka BK 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Erik Wang Strømhaug 2004 B 30 Norway 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Henrik Thue-Magnussen 2004 B 30 Norway 54 Diplom A Herr 0
oskar norberg 2003 BK Ängeln 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Gustav Bränström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Vilmer Kopreitan 2006 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Adam Tegström 2005 Umeå BK 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Nicklas Forseth 2008 Trym bk Norway 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Abbas Haidari 2007 Morgongåva BK 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Hazbulat Adaev 2007 Umeå BK 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Abdalla Kahlid 2007 Umeå BK 40 Diplom C Herr 0
Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug 2008 B 30 Norway 50 Diplom C Herr 0
Melvin Sderlund 2007 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 57 Diplom C Herr 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior B Dam 0
Sarah Wed 1994 BK TRYM Norway 81+ Senior C Dam 0
Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B 30 Norway 75 Junior A Dam 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 63 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 32 Diplom A Dam 0
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 63 Diplom A Dam 0
Jennifher Linde Berg 2003 BK Älgen 70 Diplom A Dam 0
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 50 Diplom B Dam 0
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 30 Diplom C Dam 0
Elin norberg 2008 BK Ängeln 42 Diplom C Dam 0
Eirill Kvitsand 2008 B 30 Norway 46 Diplom C Dam 0