Anmälda boxare Mellansvenska Mästerskapen 2018 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Senior A Herr 105
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Senior A Herr 144
Ali Yusefi 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior A Herr 46
Mohammed Abdulrahim 1996 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Senior A Herr 154
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 163
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior A Herr 91
Ismail Kurt 1999 Örebro BK 69 Senior A Herr 119
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 15
Adam Chartoi 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior A Herr 72
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 107
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 116
Cengizhan Caglayan 1990 Narva BK 75 Senior A Herr 134
Adel Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 35
Viktor Gricjus 1981 Botkyrka BK 81 Senior A Herr 139
William Skoglund 1990 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior A Herr 44
Giorgi Kistavri 1989 BK Dalen 91 Senior A Herr 159
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 53
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior B Herr 131
Julio Huashuayo 1995 BK Dalen 69 Senior B Herr 78
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 69 Senior B Herr 93
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Senior B Herr 75
Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior B Herr 151
Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 75 Senior B Herr 168
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Abdul Rahman 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 48
Nikos Gatzacies 1990 BK Rågsved 64 Senior C Herr 84
Aqil Kazemi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 123
Constantin Surugiu 1997 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 153
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Herr 160
Hampus Pettersson 1988 BK Stöten 69 Senior C Herr 0
Phucoc Luong 1998 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 166
Mohammad Swaidan 1990 BK Stöten 69 Senior C Herr 170
Pontus Olsson 1999 Åmål Säffle BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Gabriel Hanna 1997 BK Rapid 75 Senior C Herr 0
Lucas Koskinen 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior C Herr 103
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 122
Zaman Yezdani 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Senior C Herr 124
Jesper Wallin 1995 Stockholms AIF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Senior C Herr 94
Daniel Sjöberg 1989 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior C Herr 99
Wille Larsson 1999 BK Kelly 91 Senior C Herr 0
Fredrik Holberg 1987 BK Stöten 91 Senior C Herr 0
Kevin Järlinge 1996 Örebro BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Anton Börzsei 1996 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior C Herr 40
Benyamin Mirzamin 1999 Stenhagens KK 91+ Senior C Herr 141
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A Herr 1
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 64 Junior A Herr 143
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A Herr 0
Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 49 Junior B Herr 0
Kassemi Mokthao 2001 Stenhagens KK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior B Herr 38
Gabriel Akan 2001 Botkyrka BK 60 Junior B Herr 55
Josef Vasquez Aziz 2001 IF Linnea 60 Junior B Herr 79
Sarvar Abdikarimjanov 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Josef Hirmiz 2000 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B Herr 96
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior B Herr 158
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 56 Junior C Herr 51
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior C Herr 137
Aron Plahn 2001 Haninge BK 60 Junior C Herr 49
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior C Herr 68
Sharif Hosseini 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior C Herr 98
Ali Sina Ghadami 2000 BK Örnen 64 Junior C Herr 0
Anwar Hassani 2000 Botkyrka BK 69 Junior C Herr 77
Ilias Dafaalla Ahmed 2000 Tensta BK 69 Junior C Herr 102
Alexander Aidan 2001 Haninge BK 69 Junior C Herr 115
Mohammad Rajab 2001 BK Hammaren 75 Junior C Herr 58
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior C Herr 89
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 81 Junior C Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior C Herr 9
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C Herr 138
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Junior C Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Pyry Koivula 2003 Tampereen Työnvaen Nyrkkeilijät Finland 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Antonio Karlsson 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 48 Ungdom B Herr 0
Alan Zangana 2002 BK Örnen 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 54 Ungdom B Herr 60
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 54 Ungdom B Herr 106
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Ungdom B Herr 108
Ali Ehsam Isakhi 2002 BK Rågsved 60 Ungdom B Herr 17
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Herr 95
Per Holte Aarø 2003 Vestmar BK Norway 60 Ungdom B Herr 130
Albin Gönultas 2003 BK Falken 63 Ungdom B Herr 54
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 80
Ibrahim Eukurov 2003 Upsala IF 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Victor Lövenberg 2003 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 31
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 66 Ungdom B Herr 65
Josef Noyan 2002 Botkyrka BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 162
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 4
Amir Tourabi 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 5
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 14
Whilliam Striger 2003 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 73
Genadi Gusharashvili 2003 Haninge BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 3
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 155
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 76
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 121
Enrikas Nianiluka 2003 NBK Akilles 80+ Ungdom B Herr 157
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A Herr 29
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 44 Diplom A Herr 67
Jonatan Boum 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A Herr 81
Noel Sjöström 2004 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom A Herr 161
Elliot Ekhamre 2005 Eskilstuna BK 48 Diplom A Herr 24
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 48 Diplom A Herr 71
Antonio Karlsson 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 48 Diplom A Herr 82
Yusef Abdo 2003 Upsala IF 52 Diplom A Herr 2
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 52 Diplom A Herr 30
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 52 Diplom A Herr 101
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A Herr 10
Maeid Hussain 2004 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Herr 19
Josef Asaksak 2003 Djurgårdens IF 54 Diplom A Herr 32
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A Herr 6
Liam Jensen 2003 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 16
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 20
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 60 Diplom A Herr 74
Albion Kelmendi 2003 Haninge BK 60 Diplom A Herr 110
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 75 Diplom A Herr 113
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 75 Diplom A Herr 149
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 32 Diplom B Herr 39
Benjamin Rönnberg 2006 Bålsta BK 32 Diplom B Herr 112
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom B Herr 7
Jazan Oukla 2006 Upsala IF 36 Diplom B Herr 11
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 40 Diplom B Herr 23
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 40 Diplom B Herr 37
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 40 Diplom B Herr 83
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Muhammed Mirjalolov 2005 BK Rågsved 44 Diplom B Herr 88
Mio Jansson 2005 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Herr 129
Elias Svensson 2005 Bålsta BK 54 Diplom B Herr 64
Karim Yassin 2005 Upsala IF 54 Diplom B Herr 85
Ben Anderberg 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B Herr 152
Antonio Bissi 2005 Haninge BK 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom B Herr 33
Narver Singh 2005 BK Rågsved 60 Diplom B Herr 41
Charlie Singmuang Roos 2007 Eskilstuna BK 32 Diplom C Herr 36
Ezra Tesfaghi 2007 Djurgårdens IF 32 Diplom C Herr 87
Adrian Brozadeh 2007 Hammarby IF Boxning 44 Diplom C Herr 0
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom C Herr 69
Egil Backlund 2007 Bålsta BK 44 Diplom C Herr 167
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 46 Diplom C Herr 70
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Herr 92
Tove Lundberg 1993 IFK Umeå 51 Senior A Dam 59
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior A Dam 142
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 43
Judith Unterlass 1988 Narva BK 60 Senior A Dam 133
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior B Dam 52
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior B Dam 57
Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior B Dam 140
Ekeram Lahchaichi 1996 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior B Dam 0
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 60 Senior C Dam 0
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 BK Hammaren 60 Senior C Dam 18
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C Dam 114
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior C Dam 22
Elisabeth Litell 1990 BK Kelly 64 Senior C Dam 118
Anna Frisell 1986 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Dam 165
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Dam 63
Denz Fryksell 1992 BK Örnen 69 Senior C Dam 145
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C Dam 0
Alice Gustavsson-Lundström 2000 BK Kelly 57 Junior C Dam 100
Eva Kesselfors 2001 Haninge BK 57 Junior C Dam 125
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom A Dam 0
Wilma Milton 2002 IFK Umeå 63 Ungdom B Dam 45
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 63 Ungdom B Dam 111
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B Dam 117
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A Dam 61
Hanna Kukavica 2004 Djurgårdens IF 48 Diplom A Dam 104
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Dam 0
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Dam 128
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Dam 164