Anmälda boxare Olympic Goal 2024 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Daniel Malik 2001 Herlev Boxing Denmark 49 Junior A Herr 0
Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 49 Junior A Herr 0
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior A Herr 22
Jere Häggvist 2001 FIN Finland 56 Junior A Herr 30
Nomankhan Ahmadzai 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 56 Junior A Herr 33
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Jesse Eemeli Pihkola 2000 FIN Finland 60 Junior A Herr 14
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Herr 32
Richard Szöllösy 2001 Eger Boxing School Hungary 64 Junior A Herr 3
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 64 Junior A Herr 17
Sayed Besmillah Kazemi 2000 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior A Herr 21
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A Herr 24
Adrian Orban 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 64 Junior A Herr 36
Hasnain Amiry 2000 BK Revansch 64 Junior A Herr 42
Zohour Ahmad Noori 2000 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior A Herr 46
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A Herr 0
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A Herr 4
Atte Jori Eemeli Niskakoski 2000 FIN Finland 69 Junior A Herr 15
Pål Edvin Dyste 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 19
Rahmat Hasani 2001 BK Revansch 69 Junior A Herr 39
Tibor Barbosu 2000 Team Hungary Hungary 69 Junior A Herr 43
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A Herr 44
Sigurd Glemmestad 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 54
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Junior A Herr 7
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 81 Junior A Herr 47
Aleksander Wik 2001 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior B Herr 0
Elias Idrissi 2003 Herlev Boxing Denmark 46 Ungdom A Herr 0
Niclas Mårtensson 2002 Örebro BK 50 Ungdom A Herr 59
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 50 Ungdom A Herr 60
Áron Máté Szöllõsy 2003 Eger Boxing School Hungary 50 Ungdom A Herr 63
Mohammad Ali Yazdani 2002 Karlskrona BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 11
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 16
Milan Muhovits 2003 Team Hungary Hungary 54 Ungdom A Herr 26
Gigi Zardiasbrilis 2003 Antares BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 29
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 34
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 48
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Ungdom A Herr 50
Nasip Gazier 2003 Herlev Boxing Denmark 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Balint Pörge 2003 Team Hungary Hungary 60 Ungdom A Herr 5
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Ungdom A Herr 10
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Eternity IF 60 Ungdom A Herr 38
Andrej Kulagin 2002 Petrozavodsk Russia 60 Ungdom A Herr 56
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A Herr 18
Roland Loczi 2002 Team Hungary Hungary 63 Ungdom A Herr 25
Rasul Mirzai 2002 Guldstadens BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 55
Joseph joe joe Fahn 2003 Bk. Sct. Jørgen Holstebro Denmark 66 Ungdom A Herr 6
Ismail Yousopov 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 66 Ungdom A Herr 40
Danila Kiabelev 2002 Petrozavodsk Russia 66 Ungdom A Herr 52
Joseph Fahn 2002 Bk. Sct. Jørgen Holstebro Denmark 70 Ungdom A Herr 12
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 70 Ungdom A Herr 31
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A Herr 37
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 70 Ungdom A Herr 45
Zaidan Syala 2002 Upsala IF 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 60 Junior A Dam 51
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Junior A Dam 53
Vilma Viitanen 2001 FIN Finland 60 Junior A Dam 58
Alina Ananina 2002 Petrozavodsk Russia 54 Ungdom A Dam 1
Jenni Rask 2002 FIN Finland 54 Ungdom A Dam 49
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 57 Ungdom A Dam 41
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom A Dam 57
Lia Pukkila 2002 FIN Finland 63 Ungdom A Dam 9
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 63 Ungdom A Dam 13
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 63 Ungdom A Dam 20
Fruzsina Loretta Botos 2002 Eger Boxing School Hungary 63 Ungdom A Dam 35