Anmälda boxare Halmstad Box Open 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior A Herr 0
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 64 Senior A Herr 0
Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 75 Senior A Herr 0
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Senior B Herr 0
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Senior B Herr 0
Patrick Rybka 1985 Malmö Boxing Center 69 Senior B Herr 0
Saed Samer 1994 GAK Enighet 69 Senior B Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Marcus Grimvakt 1989 Halmstads AIS 81 Senior B Herr 0
Walid Said 1998 GAK Enighet 81 Senior B Herr 0
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Christoffer Larsson 1991 Majorna BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Senior C Herr 0
Bilal Abdul 1999 BK Ringen 64 Senior C Herr 0
Aminullah Amini 1999 Uddevalla BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Kossein Mirzai 1999 BK Värend 75 Senior C Herr 0
Pontus Olsson 1999 Åmål Säffle BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Hampus Ålrud 1996 KK All Round 75 Senior C Herr 0
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 75 Senior C Herr 0
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior C Herr 0
Yarin Imanpour 1999 Redbergslids BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Alexander Aiello 1987 Majorna BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Marof Sharo 1992 IK Ymer 75 Senior C Herr 0
Moshtaba Ali Zada 1999 Vänersborgs BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Truls Nyström 1999 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 81 Senior C Herr 0
Johannes Bjur 1999 Lunds BS 81 Senior C Herr 0
Beuhur Tecleseubet 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior C Herr 0
Robin Rosengren 1999 KK All Round 81 Senior C Herr 0
Eddi Fatnassi 1995 Halmstad BS 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jakob Svensson 1999 KK All Round 81 Senior C Herr 0
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Herr 0
Sharbel Aleilo 2001 Tifa BC 69 Junior A Herr 0
Firas Zein 2000 BK Fox 69 Junior A Herr 0
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior A Herr 0
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior B Herr 0
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 56 Junior B Herr 0
Muzammil Akbari 2001 Vänersborgs BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 60 Junior B Herr 0
Jakob Darwich 2001 GAK Enighet 69 Junior B Herr 0
Hojatullah Rahmani 2000 Majorna BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Martin Zivkovic 2001 Malmö BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 75 Junior B Herr 0
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior B Herr 0
Ramzan Salmani 2000 BK Fox 52 Junior C Herr 0
Nader Malikzadek 2000 BK Ringen 56 Junior C Herr 0
Reza Qalandari 2001 BK Puma 56 Junior C Herr 0
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 56 Junior C Herr 0
Philip Rappana 2000 Skene Atletklubb 60 Junior C Herr 0
Bikzada Amiransian 2001 Nässjö BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Saya Bashir Shojaje 2000 Kalmar BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Alexandru Zorila 2001 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 75 Junior C Herr 0
Ari Ahmedi 2001 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 75 Junior C Herr 0
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Junior C Herr 0
Roman Rosham 2000 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 91 Junior C Herr 0
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mikail Harmanci 2003 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Eliot Bacaj 2002 Kalmar BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mikkel Bruun 2002 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Elias Habeeb 2002 Majorna BK 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Gabriel Olsson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hadi Hadrous 2003 Malmö BK 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Bajad Mohammed Damarkani 2002 Angered BC 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Gzim Hyseni 2002 Malmö BK 75 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jesper Kalvøy Jensen 2004 Moss 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Alkhazur Magamadov 2004 Moss 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Lorik Kasumi 2004 Halmstads AIS 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Hamid Samraoui 2003 Malmö BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Jonathan Nordkrog 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Marco Alärd 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Simon Larsson 2003 Nova BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 70 Diplom A Herr 0
andrew bui 2004 Nova BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Romeo Rifati 2004 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom A Herr 0
lucien nsungu 2006 Nova BK 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Gino Galyas 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Josef Salih 2005 Angered BC 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Lucas Berggren 2005 Majorna BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Mohammed Fakhro 2006 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Emil Hallikainen 2006 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Leon Nilsson Garcia 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Joshua Mutto 2005 Angered BC 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Rawan Zuder 2005 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Antonio Rifati 2005 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Diplom B Herr 0
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Jakub Jakubdjanov 2007 Kalmar BK 34 Diplom C Herr 0
William Selimovski 2008 Skoftebyns AIS 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Natalja Cincarevic 1992 Winning BC 57 Senior A Dam 0
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Lena Bertelsen 1991 BK Rollo Denmark 69 Senior A Dam 0
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 75 Senior A Dam 0
Linn Carlsson 1999 BK Viljan 64 Senior B Dam 0
Senait Habom 1995 Majorna BK 54 Senior C Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 60 Senior C Dam 0
Alva Magnusson 1999 Uddevalla BK 60 Senior C Dam 0
Amanda Johansen 1995 Winning BC 69 Senior C Dam 0
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C Dam 0
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B Dam 0
Fatuma Sharif 2001 Malmö BK 54 Junior B Dam 0
Julia Eriksson 2001 Uddevalla BK 69 Junior C Dam 0
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Ungdom B Dam 0
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Ungdom B Dam 0
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 54 Diplom A Dam 0
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 80 Diplom A Dam 0
Elvira Hall 2006 Ljungby BK 50 Diplom B Dam 0