Anmälda boxare RBK Klubbtävling 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Almir Kahrimani 1985 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Senior A Herr 0
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Hasan Atay 1999 Halmstad BS 60 Senior B Herr 0
Benny Truong 1997 Värnamo BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Marcus Grimvakt 1989 Halmstads AIS 81 Senior B Herr 0
Givliano Puelles 1997 Angered BC 81 Senior B Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior C Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Zryan Hassan 1997 Angered BC 60 Senior C Herr 0
Iftokhar Ali Fazili 1993 IK Ymer 60 Senior C Herr 0
Bilal Abdul 1999 BK Ringen 64 Senior C Herr 0
Sebastian Persson 1988 Halmstads AIS 69 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Sami Chermiti 1997 Ystads SK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Senior C Herr 0
Sad Krkic 1999 Halmstad BS 75 Senior C Herr 0
André Kron 1994 Ystads SK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Hasnain Amiry 2000 BK Revansch 64 Junior A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 64 Junior A Herr 0
Taher Ibrahimzad 2000 Vänersborgs BK 75 Junior A Herr 0
Muzammil Akbari 2001 Vänersborgs BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Rahmat Hasani 2001 BK Revansch 69 Junior B Herr 0
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior B Herr 0
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 75 Junior B Herr 0
Dreni Peci 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 81 Junior B Herr 0
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Feda Husach 2001 Ystads SK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Ibrahim 2000 BK Ringen 64 Junior C Herr 0
Robin Bhöme 2000 BK Ringen 75 Junior C Herr 0
Fabian Olsson 2002 Ystads SK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Ermin Berisa 2003 Angered BC 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Matilda Werderr 2003 Majorna BK 80 Diplom A Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Rasmus Majorna 2005 Majorna BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Asad Yopisan 2005 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Lucas Berggren 2005 Majorna BK 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Kevin Nihlen 2007 IK Ymer 32 Diplom C Herr 0
William Selimovski 2008 Skoftebyns AIS 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Wilhelm Lann Hagberg 2007 Redbergslids BK 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Ivar Åkerman 2006 Vänersborgs BK 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior B Dam 0
Johanna Persson 1995 Ystads SK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Gina Brogren 1983 Ystads SK 69 Senior B Dam 0
Mona Husac 1992 BK Rebell 69 Senior B Dam 0
Alma Hajtowitz 2004 Majorna BK 50 Diplom A Dam 0
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A Dam 0
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Dam 0
Lova Karlsson 2007 Vänersborgs BK 34 Diplom C Dam 0