Anmälda boxare Påsksmällen 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Arsalan Dastparvar 1997 Narva BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Ali Qawir 1993 Allstars Training center 60 Senior A Herr 0
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior A Herr 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior A Herr 0
Ismail Kurt 1999 Örebro BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Cengizhan Caglayan 1990 Narva BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Per Jonas Andersson 1987 Hallstahammar KF 75 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 0
Peter Tägt 1978 BK Masen 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 2000 Örebro BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Hardy Omed 1999 BK Trim 75 Senior B Herr 0
Halil Milli 1997 BK Masen 75 Senior B Herr 0
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior B Herr 0
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Hamid Sheriff 1999 Morgongåva BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Hajir Omar 1996 BK Masen 60 Senior C Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Oscar Appelbring 1999 BK Avance 69 Senior C Herr 0
Yarin Imanpour 1999 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Fredrik Forsberg 1986 BK 1925 Karlstad 75 Senior C Herr 0
Rebin Fathli 1992 Allstars Training center 75 Senior C Herr 0
Pontus Olsson 1999 Åmål Säffle BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Yagoob Jaffari 1998 BK Swing 75 Senior C Herr 0
Sonny Juvél 1996 BK 1925 Karlstad 91 Senior C Herr 0
Tiago Johansson 1998 BK Masen 91 Senior C Herr 0
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C Herr 0
Kevin Järlinge 1996 Örebro BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Sebastian Hansson 1995 BK Masen 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior A Herr 0
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior B Herr 0
Ashmad Jebarah 2000 Allstars Training center 75 Junior B Herr 0
David Namrud 2001 BK Tiger 56 Junior C Herr 0
Mujtaba Qasim 2000 Örebro BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Junior C Herr 0
Murtazor Amani 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mustafa Rezaie 2000 BK 1925 Karlstad 64 Junior C Herr 0
Stefan Öberg 2000 Nyköpings BS 64 Junior C Herr 0
Jan Noori 2000 BK Avance 69 Junior C Herr 0
Gustav Dahlström 2000 Eskilstuna BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Yousefi Hamidullah 1999 Nyköpings BS 75 Junior C Herr 0
Daniel Leskovar 2000 Redbergslids BK 75 Junior C Herr 0
Shafulla Hotak 2000 Nyköpings BS 91 Junior C Herr 0
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 52 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Hamid Safari 1999 Hallstahammar KF 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Omid Fayazi 2002 Morgongåva BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Matilda Gunnarsson 1994 BK Avance 69 Senior A Dam 0
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior B Dam 0
Rinna De Silva 1983 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Dam 0
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B Dam 0
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior C Dam 0
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 Redbergslids BK 57 Senior C Dam 0
Amanda Nerstrand 1991 Box Team Nordmarken 60 Senior C Dam 0
Jenny Lundberg 1992 Narva BK 60 Senior C Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 60 Senior C Dam 0
Elisabeth Litell 1990 BK Kelly 64 Senior C Dam 0
Joline Juvél 1998 BK 1925 Karlstad 64 Senior C Dam 0
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81+ Senior C Dam 0
Jennifer Saravia 2001 BK Tiger 54 Junior B Dam 0
Alice Gustavsson-Lundström 2000 BK Kelly 54 Junior B Dam 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom B Dam 0