Anmälda boxare Djurgårdens Öppna Månadstävling Mars 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Senior A Herr 0
Peter Tägt 1978 BK Masen 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 2000 Örebro BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Alexandru Zorila 2001 Trelleborg Boxning Academy BC 69 Senior B Herr 0
Milad Fatemi 1994 Narva BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Halil Milli 1997 BK Masen 75 Senior B Herr 0
Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Hajir Omar 1996 BK Masen 60 Senior C Herr 0
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammad Swaidan 1990 BK Stöten 69 Senior C Herr 0
Daniel Sjöberg 1989 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Erik Olsson 1991 Sundsvalls BK 91 Senior C Herr 0
Tiago Johansson 1998 BK Masen 91 Senior C Herr 0
Civan Özürk 1996 Allstars Training center 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Sebastian Hansson 1995 BK Masen 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Anton Börzsei 1996 Djurgårdens IF 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Junior A Herr 0
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Herr 0
Josef Hirmiz 2000 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B Herr 0
Ashmad Jebarah 2000 Allstars Training center 69 Junior B Herr 0
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior C Herr 0
Mujtaba Qasim 2000 Örebro BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ilias Dafaalla Ahmed 2000 Tensta BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Nils Kjellin 2000 Sundsvalls BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C Herr 0
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Junior C Herr 0
Hamid Safari 2002 Hallstahammar KF 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Niclas Mårtensson 2002 Örebro BK 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Alan Zangana 2002 BK Örnen 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Emanuel Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Danial Arshad 2002 Djurgårdens IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Amir Tourabi 2002 Djurgårdens IF 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Angelo Asmar 2002 Djurgårdens IF 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 80+ Ungdom B Herr 0
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 0
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior B Dam 0
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior B Dam 0
Matilda Svanberg 1998 BK Masen 69 Senior B Dam 0
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior C Dam 0
Hatica Vrbanjac 1984 BK Berget 60 Senior C Dam 0
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Dam 0
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Dam 0
Denz Fryksell 1992 BK Örnen 69 Senior C Dam 0
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom B Dam 0