Anmälda boxare Stockholm Diplombox Open 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hamed Hemat 1998 Gripen BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom A Herr 3
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 40 Diplom A Herr 41
Qies Abd Aalaal 2004 Haninge BK 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Antonio Karlsson 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Jonatan Boum 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom A Herr 10
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 44 Diplom A Herr 31
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A Herr 20
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 57 Diplom A Herr 23
Antonio Biasi 2005 Haninge BK 57 Diplom A Herr 39
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Diplom A Herr 18
Abdurakhimor Abdurahmun 2004 Kista Sports Club Boxning 60 Diplom A Herr 27
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Herr 33
Morad Ghulami 2004 Upsala IF 60 Diplom A Herr 37
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Valerij Vasquez 2003 Narva BK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Gabriel Yousef 2005 NBK Akilles 66 Diplom A Herr 22
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2002 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A Herr 34
Kamron Erkinboev 2003 Haninge BK 75 Diplom A Herr 4
Aron Frödin 2003 Narva BK 75 Diplom A Herr 5
Thayo De Lange 2003 Haninge BK 75 Diplom A Herr 21
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 75 Diplom A Herr 30
Ezra Tesfaghi 2007 Djurgårdens IF 34 Diplom B Herr 13
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 34 Diplom B Herr 28
Jazan Oukla 2006 Upsala IF 34 Diplom B Herr 38
Ralf Kahn 2006 Djurgårdens IF 38 Diplom B Herr 14
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 25
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 38 Diplom B Herr 43
Vilmer Kopreitan 2006 B 30 Norway 42 Diplom B Herr 8
Viktor Klöver 2005 Gripen BK 42 Diplom B Herr 15
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Kristiab Yousef 2007 NBK Akilles 46 Diplom B Herr 9
Ardawan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 46 Diplom B Herr 26
Theodore Grenmark 2007 Upsala IF 28 Diplom C Herr 0
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Herr 24
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 46 Diplom C Herr 44
Hanna Kukavica 2004 Djurgårdens IF 48 Diplom A Dam 0
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 50 Diplom A Dam 0
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Dam 0
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 60 Diplom A Dam 7
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Dam 40
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 63 Diplom A Dam 0
Alexia Srp 2006 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom B Dam 17
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 60 Diplom B Dam 32