Anmälda boxare Götaserien Deltävling 2 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 0
Rickard Hedman 1984 Tifa BC 91 Senior A Herr 0
Johan Christiansson 1993 Redbergslids BK 91 Senior A Herr 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Senior A Herr 0
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Lucas Drougge 1987 Åtvidabergs BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior B Herr 0
Biarslan Askerkhanov 1990 Tifa BC 69 Senior B Herr 0
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 69 Senior B Herr 0
Hammed Atai 1998 BK Puma 75 Senior B Herr 0
Hardy Omed 1999 BK Trim 75 Senior B Herr 0
Saad Ibaid 1993 BK Puma 81 Senior B Herr 0
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Hussein AL-Galude 1997 BK Viljan 91 Senior B Herr 0
Franicisco Comes 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior C Herr 0
Raisi Exuqzollah 1997 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Dino Negasi 1996 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Kristofer Berg 1986 Åtvidabergs BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Senior C Herr 0
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Junior B Herr 0
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Junior B Herr 0
Sharbel Aleilo 2001 Tifa BC 69 Junior B Herr 0
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior B Herr 0
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Shchezd Avsovzi 2000 Nyköpings BS 60 Junior C Herr 0
Rahmatollah Yaghobi 2000 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Atal Faisal 2001 NBK Akilles 64 Junior C Herr 0
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Adam Aicha 2002 Redbergslids BK 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A Dam 0
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Senior C Dam 0
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C Dam 0
Leah Dalevi 2001 BK Trim 57 Junior C Dam 0
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Ungdom B Dam 0