Anmälda boxare Diplom SM 2018 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 38 Diplom A Herr 113
Amin Bisarov 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 38 Diplom A Herr 136
Melvin Zakholi 2004 Örebro BK 40 Diplom A Herr 24
Melvin Yenioglu 2003 BK Rapid 40 Diplom A Herr 48
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom A Herr 38
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 44 Diplom A Herr 101
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 44 Diplom A Herr 127
Adam Sjölin 2004 Örebro BK 48 Diplom A Herr 21
Max Pettersson 2003 BS Tor 48 Diplom A Herr 39
Lorik Kasumi 2004 Halmstads AIS 48 Diplom A Herr 57
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 48 Diplom A Herr 61
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 48 Diplom A Herr 121
Zayd Karim Ali 2004 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 48 Diplom A Herr 124
Kamiran Ato Al Khalaf 2004 Viktorija BK - Falköping 48 Diplom A Herr 137
Enis Krasniqi 2004 Halmstad Boxing Club 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Adel Fakhro 2004 BK Fox 50 Diplom A Herr 41
Robin Lodin 2004 Sundsvalls BK 50 Diplom A Herr 69
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Ermin Berisa 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A Herr 26
Filip Kenneryd 2004 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A Herr 62
Martin Bergström 2004 BS Tor 52 Diplom A Herr 66
Mannel Mellgren 2003 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A Herr 89
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 52 Diplom A Herr 103
Mohammed Taha 2004 BK Rapid 52 Diplom A Herr 106
Malak Mallouh 2004 IK Ymer 52 Diplom A Herr 112
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A Herr 148
Mesut Kurt 2004 Örebro BK 54 Diplom A Herr 94
Albert Dabrowski 2003 Kristianstads BK 54 Diplom A Herr 109
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 54 Diplom A Herr 134
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A Herr 139
Axel Mattsson 2004 Värnamo BK 54 Diplom A Herr 143
Oskar Lundqvist 2003 Sundsvalls BK 54 Diplom A Herr 146
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A Herr 15
Mark Khamraev 2004 Antares BK 57 Diplom A Herr 27
Gabriel Andersson 2003 BK Rapid 57 Diplom A Herr 59
Erik Towmasjan 2003 IK Ymer 57 Diplom A Herr 70
Gabriel Olsson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A Herr 77
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 57 Diplom A Herr 111
Andreas Andersson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A Herr 116
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom A Herr 132
Oliver Hising 2004 BK Rapid 57 Diplom A Herr 138
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom A Herr 145
Isak Fagrell 2004 BS Tor 57 Diplom A Herr 150
Liam Jensen 2003 Eskilstuna BK 60 Diplom A Herr 13
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Herr 115
Emil Åhs 2004 BK Tiger 63 Diplom A Herr 2
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 63 Diplom A Herr 35
Ammar Noori 2004 Arboga Boxningsklubb 63 Diplom A Herr 49
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Diplom A Herr 63
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A Herr 65
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom A Herr 86
Eddie Djärv 2003 Guldstadens BK 66 Diplom A Herr 25
Noel Essa 2003 BK Rapid 66 Diplom A Herr 36
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A Herr 52
Gustav Bränström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 66 Diplom A Herr 58
Simon Ericsson 2003 BK Rapid 66 Diplom A Herr 79
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 66 Diplom A Herr 84
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 66 Diplom A Herr 96
Aiden De Araüjo Kerry 2002 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A Herr 147
Alex Engström 2005 BK Rapid 66 Diplom A Herr 149
Victor Lövenberg 2003 Hisingens BK 66 Diplom A Herr 151
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A Herr 23
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 70 Diplom A Herr 32
Charbel Hanna 2003 BK Rapid 70 Diplom A Herr 88
Edward Kyrkander 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 70 Diplom A Herr 100
Genadi Gasharashvili 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 70 Diplom A Herr 107
Oscar Björkqvist 2003 BK Fox 70 Diplom A Herr 122
Jecky Brandin 2003 BK Rapid 70 Diplom A Herr 141
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 75 Diplom A Herr 22
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 75 Diplom A Herr 28
Khaled Fakhro 2005 Höllvikens BK 75 Diplom A Herr 135
Thayo De Lange 2003 Haninge BK 75 Diplom A Herr 140
Nenad Lukic 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 86 Diplom A Herr 81
Kamron Erkinboev 2003 Haninge BK 86 Diplom A Herr 104
Sadri Tarlamishi 2003 Hisingens BK 86+ Diplom A Herr 20
Delshad Nor 2004 BK Rapid 86+ Diplom A Herr 34
Ararat Zozan 2004 BK Rapid 86+ Diplom A Herr 110
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 86+ Diplom A Herr 120
Kevin Nihlen 2007 IK Ymer 32 Diplom B Herr 9
Neo Vis Jamegar 2005 BK Dalen 32 Diplom B Herr 19
Said Mamergov 2006 Haninge BK 32 Diplom B Herr 33
Emanuel Kimber 2005 BK Rapid 36 Diplom B Herr 60
Kevin Joräng 2006 KK All Round 36 Diplom B Herr 64
Hugo härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 36 Diplom B Herr 118
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom B Herr 123
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 36 Diplom B Herr 126
Tommy Phan 2005 IK Ymer 36 Diplom B Herr 128
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 38 Diplom B Herr 1
Mansor Mamergov 2005 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 76
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 38 Diplom B Herr 91
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 38 Diplom B Herr 117
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 40 Diplom B Herr 53
Viktor Klöver 2005 Gripen BK 40 Diplom B Herr 54
Sinisa Antunovic 2006 Halmstad Boxing Club 40 Diplom B Herr 72
Bil al Tak 2006 KK All Round 40 Diplom B Herr 75
Roder Mishko 2005 Örebro BK 40 Diplom B Herr 87
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 40 Diplom B Herr 98
Willian Hising 2005 BK Rapid 40 Diplom B Herr 119
Noa Pastuhovic 2006 Halmstad Boxing Club 40 Diplom B Herr 133
Ashab Tabujev 2006 Morgongåva BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Pelle Carlsson 2005 KK All Round 42 Diplom B Herr 10
Asad Yopisan 2005 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom B Herr 78
Marcello Karlsson 2007 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom B Herr 92
Leon Berisha 2006 Viktorija BK - Falköping 42 Diplom B Herr 97
Adam Tegström 2005 Umeå BK 42 Diplom B Herr 152
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Ardawan Rashid 2005 Tensta BK 44 Diplom B Herr 18
Vihtori Lindström 2006 Umeå BK 44 Diplom B Herr 43
Liam Andersson 2005 BK Kungälv 44 Diplom B Herr 73
Abdurasid Ushurov 2006 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B Herr 74
Massoud Mohammadi 2006 Ystads SK 44 Diplom B Herr 95
Truls Englesson 2005 Höllvikens BK 44 Diplom B Herr 105
Odai Abdulkhalek 2005 BK Revansch 44 Diplom B Herr 130
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B Herr 80
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom B Herr 83
Minilik Bekele 2005 Angered BC 46 Diplom B Herr 125
Krisztian Nileborg 2006 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B Herr 11
Assadullah Alkharraz 2006 BK Revansch 50 Diplom B Herr 12
Ali Ahmed 2005 BK Rapid 50 Diplom B Herr 37
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 50 Diplom B Herr 40
Arion Kahrimani 2006 Halmstad BS 50 Diplom B Herr 46
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 50 Diplom B Herr 51
Axel Härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 50 Diplom B Herr 90
Axel Loden 2005 BS Tor 50 Diplom B Herr 102
Tim Christensen 2005 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 52 Diplom B Herr 16
Jalmar Andersson 2005 Höllvikens BK 52 Diplom B Herr 114
Ezra Tesfaghi 2007 Djurgårdens IF 30 Diplom C Herr 50
Theodore Grenmark 2007 BK Dalen 30 Diplom C Herr 129
Abdalla Kahlid 2007 Umeå BK 40 Diplom C Herr 4
Hazbulat Adaev 2007 Umeå BK 40 Diplom C Herr 56
Maga Osmanov 2008 Haninge BK 42 Diplom C Herr 0
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C Herr 29
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Herr 30
Elin Ringkvist 2004 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A Dam 5
Bianca Schapira 2003 BK Fox 48 Diplom A Dam 14
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A Dam 71
Tova Porseby 2003 Guldstadens BK 48 Diplom A Dam 131
alva sixtensson 2003 KK All Round 52 Diplom A Dam 42
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A Dam 55
Sipel Duna 2004 Nässjö BK 54 Diplom A Dam 17
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 54 Diplom A Dam 68
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 57 Diplom A Dam 44
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Dam 142
Ebba Stahlberg 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Dam 31
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 60 Diplom A Dam 85
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 80 Diplom A Dam 0
Isabelle Dahlqvist 2005 Höllvikens BK 40 Diplom B Dam 0
Alexia Sürüp 2006 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom B Dam 8
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 60 Diplom B Dam 144
Lova Karlsson 2007 Vänersborgs BK 34 Diplom C Dam 0
Madonna Martinovic 2007 BK Tiger 40 Diplom C Dam 7
Stina Loden 2007 BS Tor 40 Diplom C Dam 47