Anmälda boxare Int. Gala 2017
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Simon Enqvist 1995 Timrå BK 60 Senior B Herr 1
Jorge Bergman 1998 Njurunda BK 60 Senior B Herr 34
Stefan Westerlund 1998 Njurunda BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Kim Rönnberg 1982 Njurunda BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Amrullah Safi 1997 BK Älgen 75 Senior C Herr 0
Gustav Strandell 1991 Hudiksvalls BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Andre Nilsson Sandberg 1992 I 19 IF 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Emil Kilrud 1999 I 19 IF 69 Junior A Herr 0
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Junior B Herr 14
Ali Reza Rezaie 2000 BK Älgen 81 Junior B Herr 21
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 56 Junior C Herr 10
Amir Haydari 1999 BK Älgen 56 Junior C Herr 29
Alireza Rosham 1999 BK Ängeln 60 Junior C Herr 0
Qurban Amiri 2000 Sundsvalls BK 64 Junior C Herr 12
Murtaza Zamani 2000 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 18
Zabilholah Fayazi 2000 Timrå BK 69 Junior C Herr 21
Esmail Rajabi 1999 Öbacka BK 69 Junior C Herr 22
Davod Nikovi 2000 I 19 IF 75 Junior C Herr 0
Shair Ali Syed 2001 IFK Umeå 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mogamed Chagayev 2001 Timrå BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
adam tegström 2005 Umeå BK 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Oskar Lundqvist 2003 Sundsvalls BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Akram Ibrahim 2003 Timrå BK 60 Diplom A Herr 1
Ali Akbar 2002 Sundsvalls BK 60 Diplom A Herr 2
Nils Kjellin 2002 Sundsvalls BK 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Josef Khamas 2002 Sundsvalls BK 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Josef Pakkanen 2003 Timrå BK 80 Diplom A Herr 1
Anders Gnarp Johansson 2002 Sundsvalls BK 80 Diplom A Herr 2
Abubakar Chagaev 2004 Timrå BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Oscar Palmlöf 2004 Sundsvalls BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Liam Danielsson 2005 Timrå BK 44 Diplom B Herr 1
Ermas Simon 2003 Öbacka BK 44 Diplom B Herr 2
Julius Lundgren 2004 Öbacka BK 50 Diplom B Herr 1
Joel Nilsson 2004 IFK Umeå 50 Diplom B Herr 2
Gustav Vesterlund 2004 Öbacka BK 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Adrian Prytz 2004 Öbacka BK 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Gustav Bränström 2004 Sundsvalls BK 60 Diplom B Herr 1
Casper Gustavsson 2006 IFK Umeå 60 Diplom B Herr 2
Loke Wallin 2004 IFK Umeå 66 Diplom B Herr 2
vihtori lindström 2006 Umeå BK 42 Diplom C Herr 0
Linn Sellin Viksell 2000 Haninge BK 69 Junior B Dam 1
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK Hammaren 69 Junior B Dam 2
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 66 Ungdom B Dam 0