Anmälda boxare Götaserien Deltävling 1 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Muhammad Qahir Qasimi 1999 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Larsson 1992 Nyköpings BS 75 Senior A Herr 0
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Senior A Herr 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Senior A Herr 0
Ahmed Smesem 1993 Hisingens BK 91 Senior A Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Senior B Herr 0
Alijan Ahmade 1997 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 64 Senior B Herr 0
Lucas Drougge 1987 Åtvidabergs BK 64 Senior B Herr 26
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior B Herr 29
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 34
Biarslan Askerkhanov 1990 Tifa BC 69 Senior B Herr 52
Saad Ibaid 1993 BK Puma 91 Senior B Herr 0
Hussein AL-Galude 1997 BK Viljan 91 Senior B Herr 0
Rickard Hedman 1984 Tifa BC 91 Senior B Herr 47
Mohamad Hamdi Alhaji Shammo 1997 Kungshamns BK 91 Senior B Herr 51
Franicisco Cortez 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 56 Senior C Herr 35
Allah Kavobi Habibo 1995 IK Ymer 56 Senior C Herr 37
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Iftokhar Ali Fazili 1993 IK Ymer 60 Senior C Herr 22
Raisi Exuqzollah 1997 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C Herr 28
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Senior C Herr 0
Marof Sharo 1992 IK Ymer 75 Senior C Herr 0
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior C Herr 3
Samin Rahmani 1998 Skene Atletklubb 75 Senior C Herr 36
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Senior C Herr 46
Hammed Atai 1998 BK Puma 75 Senior C Herr 49
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Senior C Herr 2
Alexander Larsson 1994 BK Trim 81 Senior C Herr 27
Robin Miklos 1990 IK Ymer 91 Senior C Herr 10
Simon Saanum 1990 Åtvidabergs BK 91 Senior C Herr 39
Morteza Hassami 2001 Tifa BC 60 Junior A Herr 0
Muzammil Akbari 2001 Vänersborgs BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Junior B Herr 0
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 75 Junior B Herr 15
Armand Avdijaj 2000 Hisingens BK 75 Junior B Herr 33
Ali Resa Safari 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Junior C Herr 0
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 64 Junior C Herr 8
Ahmadi Ezatolah 2000 Redbergslids BK 64 Junior C Herr 9
Lamin Bojang 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Ungdom B Herr 7
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Ungdom B Herr 25
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 66 Ungdom B Herr 1
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 17
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 54 Senior A Dam 11
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 45
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Senior B Dam 0
Mona Husac 1992 BK Rebell 69 Senior B Dam 0
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 64 Senior C Dam 16
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C Dam 56
Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 69 Senior C Dam 31
Clara Cumming 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Senior C Dam 53
Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Junior B Dam 0
Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 60 Ungdom B Dam 19
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Dam 20