Anmälda boxare RBK Klubbtävling 2017
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Johan Christiansson 1993 Redbergslids BK 91 Senior A Herr 0
Zvonimir Kralj 1992 Redbergslids BK 91+ Senior A Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Niklas Gustafsson 1988 BK Värend 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Ramzoi Ismatullah 1999 Kista Sports Club Boxning 60 Senior C Herr 0
Abbas Mahmud 1999 Kista Sports Club Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 0
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Hojatullah Rahmani 2000 Majorna BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Rahmatollah Yaghobi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Junior C Herr 0
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Junior C Herr 0
Emil Sandström 2001 BK Värend 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Javed Yunose 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jonn Ramiqi 2002 Bulldog Training Center 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam Aicha 2002 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Filip Ferreira 2002 Bulldog Training Center 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Sadeq Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Gabriel Wik 2002 Redbergslids BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Redbergslids BK 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Samin Saletovic 2002 Bulldog Training Center 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Reza Jalili 2002 BK Värend 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Julius Gumuliauskas 2004 Kungshamns BK 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Majorna BK 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior B Dam 0
Linnea Eriksson 2000 BK Ringen 60 Junior B Dam 0
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Junior C Dam 0
Michaela Sundström 2001 BK Värend 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Felicia Liljeqvist 2001 Redbergslids BK 57 Ungdom B Dam 0
Alicia Goncalves 2002 Bulldog Training Center 52 Diplom A Dam 0