Anmälda boxare Norrländska Mästerskapen 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Artur Asatryan 1998 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Kilrud 1999 I 19 IF 69 Senior A Herr 0
Raouf Mohamed Bekhakhecha 1979 Njurunda BK 81 Senior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
Ahmed Ali 1986 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
Fredrik Winnered 1995 IFK Umeå 81 Senior A Herr 0
Amir Haydari 1999 BK Älgen 56 Senior B Herr 0
Zahir Mohammadi 1999 BK Falken 60 Senior B Herr 0
Syed Abdollah Hosseini 1999 Umeå BK 60 Senior B Herr 0
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Abdul Basir Yakobi 1999 BK Ängeln 69 Senior B Herr 0
John Mikael Salomonsson 1990 BK Winter 91 Senior B Herr 0
Alireza Rosham 1999 BK Ängeln 56 Senior C Herr 0
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha 1999 Sundsvalls BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Jorge Bergman 1998 Njurunda BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed Omar Sultani 1999 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Senior C Herr 0
Erik Olsson 1999 BK Ängeln 64 Senior C Herr 0
Esmail Rajabi 1999 Öbacka BK 64 Senior C Herr 0
Phucoc Luong 1998 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 0
Faizudin Rasoli 1999 I 19 IF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Alfred Bergström 1999 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 0
Vali Mohammedi 1999 BK Falken 69 Senior C Herr 0
Joakim Nyberg 1992 BK Winter 69 Senior C Herr 0
Abdi Noor 1998 BK Falken 75 Senior C Herr 0
Pontus Karlsson 1995 BK Ängeln 75 Senior C Herr 0
Jhon Arboleda 1992 Luleå BK Rapp 75 Senior C Herr 0
Gustav Strandell 1991 Hudiksvalls BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Viktor Cortinovis 1998 I 19 IF 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jimmy Andersson 1988 Sundsvalls BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Jim Nyberg 1995 BK Winter 81 Senior C Herr 0
Erik Alexander Arenvall 1985 Luleå BK Rapp 81 Senior C Herr 0
Mahdi Eqball 1990 BK Falken 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Jesper Pernand Ekström 1991 Öbacka BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Andre Nilsson Sandberg 1992 I 19 IF 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior A Herr 0
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior A Herr 0
Max Englund 2000 IFK Umeå 81 Junior B Herr 0
Ali Muhammadi 2000 BK Ängeln 56 Junior C Herr 0
Erik Bäck Lindström 2000 Sundsvalls BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Yasin Shojai 2000 Guldstadens BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Samuel Landestorp 2000 Öbacka BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Murtaza Zamani 2000 Öbacka BK 64 Junior C Herr 0
Nils Kjellin 2000 Sundsvalls BK 69 Junior C Herr 0
Davod Nikovi 2000 I 19 IF 69 Junior C Herr 0
David Olsson 2001 BK Falken 81 Junior C Herr 0
Ali Reza Rezaie 2000 BK Älgen 81 Junior C Herr 0
Rasul Mirzai 2002 Guldstadens BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Elias Nasi 2003 I 19 IF 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Albin Gönultas 2003 BK Falken 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Rebecka Nilsson 1993 Luleå BK Rapp 57 Senior C Dam 0
Saga Josefsson 1997 BK Winter 57 Senior C Dam 0
Anna Hedlund 1983 BK Älgen 64 Senior C Dam 0