Anmälda boxare The Golden Girl Championship 2018
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Jasvir Kaur Harjinder Singh 1997 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 48 Senior A Dam 0
Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 48 Senior A Dam 70
Alexandra Richards 1992 Miguels ABC England 48 Senior A Dam 211
Ismail Habibat Opeyemi 1999 Team Lagos Nigeria 51 Senior A Dam 0
Luxmi Moolchand 1993 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 51 Senior A Dam 0
Natalia Samsalieva 1991 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior A Dam 21
Melanie Machnicki 1995 Le noble art de Rosny France 51 Senior A Dam 23
Linda Ooms 1983 UBV Verbon Holland 51 Senior A Dam 31
Dina Cheung Petersen 1995 CIK Denmark 51 Senior A Dam 181
Nadia Barriga 1985 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 51 Senior A Dam 270
Bharti Poswal Attar Singh 1998 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 54 Senior A Dam 0
Stephanie Kernachan 1992 Cleland Miners ABC Scottland 54 Senior A Dam 0
Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Senior A Dam 7
Sarah-Joy Rae 1982 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 54 Senior A Dam 12
Katrin Norén 1997 IF Linnea 54 Senior A Dam 19
Sara Haghighat-joo 1994 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 54 Senior A Dam 98
Freja B, Hansen 1999 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 54 Senior A Dam 136
Karina Ļecko 1999 IN-FIGHT Latvia 54 Senior A Dam 192
Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Senior A Dam 215
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 252
Sandhya Pawan Kumar 1994 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 57 Senior A Dam 0
Victoria Glover 1999 Forsyths Scottland 57 Senior A Dam 0
Bettina Dahl 1988 Høje Taastrup Denmark 57 Senior A Dam 0
Britt Janne Mardal 1982 Bergen Atletklubb Norway 57 Senior A Dam 63
Emelie Löie Jespersen 1986 CIK Denmark 57 Senior A Dam 84
Monika Schwarz 1989 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 57 Senior A Dam 86
Sophia Smith 1995 Skene Atletklubb 57 Senior A Dam 97
Ramla Ali 1989 nemesis England 57 Senior A Dam 105
Nicole von Kaenel 1978 Boxteam Thun Oberland Schweiz 57 Senior A Dam 111
Tamara Radunovic 1994 BK Budva Montenegro 57 Senior A Dam 156
Helena Envall 1992 IF Linnea 57 Senior A Dam 246
Tanja Schlienger 1985 Boxclub Sissach Schweiz 57 Senior A Dam 262
Adele Craw 1984 Forsyths Scottland 60 Senior A Dam 0
Namjot Kaur Amrik Singh 1993 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 60 Senior A Dam 0
Kirsty Hill 1991 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 60 Senior A Dam 15
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior A Dam 54
Sandra Brügger 1981 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 60 Senior A Dam 77
Agnes Alexiusson 1996 Värnamo BK 60 Senior A Dam 102
Jelena Jelic 1995 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Senior A Dam 133
Fatia Benmessahel 1999 Le noble art de Rosny France 60 Senior A Dam 148
Lilli Ahlstedt 1994 Karkkilan Sisu Finland 64 Senior A Dam 0
Diksha Angrej 1994 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 64 Senior A Dam 0
Myrea Van den Ijssel 1993 RBV Crooswijk Holland 64 Senior A Dam 53
Valerian Spicer 1979 Top Glove Dominica 64 Senior A Dam 65
Stefanie Maria Hungerbühler 1988 Riverside Boxing Basel Schweiz 64 Senior A Dam 161
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Senior A Dam 183
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Senior A Dam 221
Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen 1981 Herlev Boxing Denmark 64 Senior A Dam 257
Sarah Dunne 1988 Northwest Region ABA England 64 Senior A Dam 260
Jimoh Idayat Abimbola 1985 Team Lagos Nigeria 69 Senior A Dam 0
Kerry Davis 1997 Cheltenham KO boxing academy England 69 Senior A Dam 0
Laura Stevens 1989 Far Cotton England 69 Senior A Dam 28
Janine Lellwitz 1986 Telekom Sport Lübeck e.V. Germany 69 Senior A Dam 50
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A Dam 121
Gardner Moore 1988 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 69 Senior A Dam 212
Carolyn Redmond 1991 TNT Boxing Academy Canada 69 Senior A Dam 235
Lena Bertelsen 1991 BK Rollo Denmark 69 Senior A Dam 265
Natalie Fagan 1989 Citadel Boxing Canada 75 Senior A Dam 0
Rajwinder Kaur Balinder Singh 1997 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 75 Senior A Dam 0
Elena Narozanski 1986 nemesis England 75 Senior A Dam 26
Love Holgersson 1993 BK Swing 75 Senior A Dam 29
Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 B 30 Norway 75 Senior A Dam 129
Verena Verloop 1997 Boksteam Vargas Holland 75 Senior A Dam 163
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 75 Senior A Dam 176
Marija Curran 1987 Beaver Boxing Canada 81 Senior A Dam 0
Priyanka Kulwant Sing 1992 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 81+ Senior A Dam 0
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior B Dam 30
Isra El - Braway 1988 All Stars England 51 Senior B Dam 106
Faiza Mahadi 1996 All Stars England 54 Senior B Dam 0
Andrea Pettersson 1997 Skene Atletklubb 57 Senior B Dam 0
Astrid-Johanna Grents 1998 Team Estonia Estonia 57 Senior B Dam 95
Gaby Timar 1986 Boxclub Basel Schweiz 57 Senior B Dam 124
Laura Stocker 1989 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 57 Senior B Dam 197
Rosie Ratzer 1991 Gosport ABC England 57 Senior B Dam 266
Zoe Koh 1979 Boxclub Basel Schweiz 57 Senior B Dam 277
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B Dam 130
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Senior B Dam 195
Natalia Lundström 1996 BK Revansch 60 Senior B Dam 268
Åshild Sörskår 1997 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Senior B Dam 10
Rea Vrahasotakis 1988 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 64 Senior B Dam 67
Johanna Persson 1995 Ystads SK 64 Senior B Dam 174
Hannah Shield 1987 Birtley ABC England 69 Senior B Dam 107
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK Hammaren 69 Senior B Dam 175
Danielle Allsop 1999 Northwest Region ABA England 69 Senior B Dam 177
Gina Brogren 1983 Ystads SK 69 Senior B Dam 193
Mona Husac 1992 BK Rebell 69 Senior B Dam 279
Ella Harris 1988 Miguels ABC England 48 Senior C Dam 165
Julia Magalhaes 1997 Rounds Academy Portugal 48 Senior C Dam 205
Cristina Planas 1992 LEFT HOOK ABC England 51 Senior C Dam 80
Linn Sandström 1991 Bondi Boxing club Australia 51 Senior C Dam 138
Tânia Pires 1988 Rounds Academy Portugal 51 Senior C Dam 185
Madeleine Finnström 1999 Örebro BK 51 Senior C Dam 226
Valeria Soldano 1985 Elite boxing Club Italy 57 Senior C Dam 32
Daniela Carriço 1998 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Senior C Dam 58
Alva Magnusson 1999 Uddevalla BK 57 Senior C Dam 104
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 57 Senior C Dam 134
Nina Pollmanns 1995 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 57 Senior C Dam 152
Leonor Agostinho 1985 Rounds Academy Portugal 57 Senior C Dam 167
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Senior C Dam 244
Anastasia Ivanova 1999 Team Estonia Estonia 60 Senior C Dam 0
Shabia Mushtaq 1997 Tønsberg kc Norway 60 Senior C Dam 0
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C Dam 3
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Senior C Dam 17
Bente A. Bjørnevold 1998 B 30 Norway 60 Senior C Dam 48
Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Senior C Dam 146
Emelie Augustsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior C Dam 216
Ea Gutzeit 1999 Schleswig- Holstein & Hamburg Germany 60 Senior C Dam 228
Nana Friis 1990 CIK Denmark 60 Senior C Dam 231
Anna Frisell 1986 Djurgårdens IF 64 Senior C Dam 87
Nicolina Ernström Nilsson 1991 BK Kungälv 64 Senior C Dam 91
Anya Hortensia Bjerke 1990 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 64 Senior C Dam 101
Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 64 Senior C Dam 140
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C Dam 219
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 BK Hammaren 64 Senior C Dam 233
Ida Wahlmann Iversen 1998 Fighter Bokseklubb Norway 69 Senior C Dam 47
Jullie Holte 1999 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Senior C Dam 114
Elin Johansson 1994 Valhall BK 69 Senior C Dam 116
Linn Jansson 1994 Djurgårdens IF 69 Senior C Dam 131
Katrine Olsson 1994 CIK Denmark 69 Senior C Dam 199
Carolina Vinefur 1996 NBK Akilles 69 Senior C Dam 220
Anna Jenni 1994 Boxteam Basel Schweiz 69 Senior C Dam 241
Anja Kjøller Høj 1979 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 69 Senior C Dam 273
Jenny Kirkevold 1999 Tønsberg kc Norway 75 Senior C Dam 0
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C Dam 0
Cynthia Glauser 1997 Fight Right Biel/Bienne Schweiz 81 Senior C Dam 147
Emma Glansin 1984 Skene Atletklubb 81 Senior C Dam 201
Federica De Simone 1988 Elite boxing Club Italy 81+ Senior C Dam 0
Kozlova Daria 2000 Team russia Russia 48 Junior A Dam 0
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 48 Junior A Dam 24
Daina Moorehouse 2001 Leinster Ireland 48 Junior A Dam 150
Rim Bennama 2001 Team France France 48 Junior A Dam 170
Karolina Delmaczynska 2001 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 48 Junior A Dam 253
Johanna Wonyou 2000 Team France France 51 Junior A Dam 37
Sharapova Liubov 2000 Team russia Russia 51 Junior A Dam 69
Hanna Lakotar 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 51 Junior A Dam 73
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 51 Junior A Dam 172
Jeyssa Marcel 2001 Team France France 54 Junior A Dam 1
Bettina Kiss 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 54 Junior A Dam 281
Veronica Villas 2000 Team Hungary Hungary 57 Junior A Dam 0
Itza Pabonreyes 2000 IF Linnea 57 Junior A Dam 75
Jekaterina Marčenko 2001 IN-FIGHT Latvia 57 Junior A Dam 166
Jessica Triebelová 2001 Boxing club Triebel Slovakia 57 Junior A Dam 264
Oyuntsetsey Yesugen 2001 Ulaanirves Boxing Club Mongolia 57 Junior A Dam 280
Rupinder Kaur Rajinder Singh 2000 BOXING AND SPORTS CLUB KARNAL,INDIA Indien 60 Junior A Dam 0
Cecilie Kölle 2000 BK Rollo Denmark 60 Junior A Dam 8
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Junior A Dam 76
Katelyn Vanderlaan 2000 Waterloo regional Boxing academy Canada 60 Junior A Dam 169
Ellis Hopkins 2000 City of Leicester abc England 60 Junior A Dam 239
Luca Hamori 2001 Team Hungary Hungary 60 Junior A Dam 271
Enkhbaatar Munkhkhuslen 2000 Ulaanirves Boxing Club Mongolia 60 Junior A Dam 278
Charlie Cavanagh 2000 Saint John Golden Gloves Canada 69 Junior A Dam 0
Nadine Dermody 2000 Leinster Ireland 69 Junior A Dam 100
Leslie Polynice 2001 Team France France 69 Junior A Dam 112
Katelynn Phelan 2000 Leinster Ireland 69 Junior A Dam 168
Aurora Kjekshus Reite 2000 B 30 Norway 75 Junior A Dam 137
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Junior A Dam 236
GIRAUD Maeva 2000 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 54 Junior B Dam 0
Rebecca Larsen 2001 Skene Atletklubb 54 Junior B Dam 204
Jennifer Saravia 2001 BK Tiger 54 Junior B Dam 282
Abbie Doyle 2001 Enniskerry BC Ireland 57 Junior B Dam 2
Sascha Bøgeskov 2001 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 57 Junior B Dam 108
Linn Sellin Viksell 2000 Haninge BK 60 Junior B Dam 200
Mariana Martinho 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 60 Junior B Dam 263
Leia Gonzalez Fedorow 2000 Haninge BK 64 Junior B Dam 0
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Junior B Dam 9
Tallya Brillaux 2001 Team France France 75 Junior B Dam 160
Shannon Toure 2001 Team France France 75 Junior B Dam 171
Michelle emilie Heimdal 2001 Ulf-an Norway 75 Junior B Dam 229
rachel darcy 2001 swords Ireland 54 Junior C Dam 153
Maria do Mar Cavaleiro 2001 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Junior C Dam 180
Georgiana Diana Podaru 2000 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 54 Junior C Dam 203
Macy Mckenna 2000 Birtley ABC England 57 Junior C Dam 20
Crystal JASPARD 2000 R.O.Chateau-Thierry France 57 Junior C Dam 34
Salma Friga 2001 Team France France 57 Junior C Dam 36
Caoime McHugh 2001 St Brigids boxing club Ireland 69 Junior C Dam 6
Julia Eriksson 2001 Uddevalla BK 69 Junior C Dam 52
Georgia Williams 2001 Downend Police England 69 Junior C Dam 173
Felicia Landh Liljenberg 2001 Gripen BK 69 Junior C Dam 240
Natalia Johnstone 2002 Birtley ABC England 46 Ungdom A Dam 0
Janolin Rodin 2002 Leinster Ireland 46 Ungdom A Dam 38
Megan Bainbridge 2003 Brandon Boxing England 46 Ungdom A Dam 194
Bojana Gojkovic 2003 BK Budva Montenegro 46 Ungdom A Dam 196
Lara Korus 2002 Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V. Germany 48 Ungdom A Dam 40
Saorise Morrissey 2002 Setanta bc Ireland 48 Ungdom A Dam 127
Lauryne Brankaer 2002 Team France France 52 Ungdom A Dam 59
Csenge Jozo 2003 Team Hungary Hungary 52 Ungdom A Dam 64
Mia Robins 2002 Leinster Ireland 52 Ungdom A Dam 90
Nikolīna Boķe 2003 IN-FIGHT Latvia 52 Ungdom A Dam 143
Maria-Elena Avram 2003 Box-Club Nordend Offenbach Germany 52 Ungdom A Dam 191
Victoria Sawazki 2003 TUS Aschaffenburg leider Germany 54 Ungdom A Dam 51
niamh fay 2002 swords Ireland 54 Ungdom A Dam 157
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 57 Ungdom A Dam 0
Lauren Dempsey 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 57 Ungdom A Dam 49
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom A Dam 85
Lorye Ruyer 2002 Team France France 57 Ungdom A Dam 128
Ogunsemilore Cynthia Temitayo 2002 Team Lagos Nigeria 60 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jessica Pattinson 2002 Alnwick ABC England 60 Ungdom A Dam 39
Charlie Horgan 2002 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 60 Ungdom A Dam 202
Aoife Durkin 2002 St.brigids kildare Ireland 70 Ungdom A Dam 0
Jana Vill 2003 Team Estonia Estonia 70 Ungdom A Dam 82
Kaitlyn Doyle 2003 St.brigids kildare Ireland 70 Ungdom A Dam 113
Caoimhe Carthy 2002 St.brigids kildare Ireland 80 Ungdom A Dam 78
sophie burke cahill 2003 tobar pheadair Ireland 80 Ungdom A Dam 144
Alyssa Rouleau 2003 Citadel Boxing Canada 46 Ungdom B Dam 0
Livie GARNIER 2002 R.O.Chateau-Thierry France 46 Ungdom B Dam 126
Maria Simonsen 2002 B 30 Norway 46 Ungdom B Dam 225
Nina Geir 2002 Box Gym upercut Germany 52 Ungdom B Dam 13
Benedicte Frugaard Silden 2002 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Ungdom B Dam 125
Kamila Östlund 2002 Haninge BK 52 Ungdom B Dam 188
Nadja Ericsson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Silje Pedersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Ungdom B Dam 118
Zhera Milli 2003 BK Masen 54 Ungdom B Dam 210
Sacha Hickey 2003 Fisher England 54 Ungdom B Dam 255
Michelle Jensen 2003 Esbjerg Denmark 54 Ungdom B Dam 259
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 63 Ungdom B Dam 119
Sophie Wright 2002 Birtley ABC England 63 Ungdom B Dam 213
Elin Pettersson 2002 Skene Atletklubb 63 Ungdom B Dam 251
Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem 2002 Moldekameratene Bokseklubb Norway 63 Ungdom B Dam 254
Emma Sejrup 2002 Nyborg BK Denmark 66 Ungdom B Dam 214
Rebecca Ljunglöf 2002 Sundsvalls BK 66 Ungdom B Dam 245
Tegan Farrell 2003 Leinster Ireland 66 Ungdom B Dam 258
Synne Everøi 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom B Dam 35
SANDRA MARQUES 2002 BOXERPA Portugal 70 Ungdom B Dam 110
Tilde Carvell Strecker 2002 Rødovre Bk Denmark 70 Ungdom B Dam 141
Ellouise Challenger 2002 Downend Police England 70 Ungdom B Dam 227
MAVEL Alyssa 2005 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 38 Diplom A Dam 89
Mei-Li Folk 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 38 Diplom A Dam 117
Jenny Simonsen 2004 B 30 Norway 38 Diplom A Dam 120
GARDARIN Lina 2004 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 42 Diplom A Dam 45
Jade Huggins 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A Dam 151
Robyn Murran 2004 St.brigids kildare Ireland 46 Diplom A Dam 62
Kornerlia Jonas 2004 Team Hungary Hungary 46 Diplom A Dam 103
Elin Ringkvist 2004 Gripen BK 46 Diplom A Dam 155
Mirjam Pedersen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom A Dam 189
Cajsa Rydberg 2003 Gripen BK 48 Diplom A Dam 109
Lorena Osmanaj 2004 Ulf-an Norway 48 Diplom A Dam 242
Mckenzie Kenny 2004 Ryston BC Newbridge Ireland 48 Diplom A Dam 249
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A Dam 27
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A Dam 33
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss BK Norway 52 Diplom A Dam 267
Jessica Black 2004 BK Rollo Denmark 52 Diplom A Dam 275
Tine Tolefsen 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom A Dam 41
Naltina Wenneck 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 57 Diplom A Dam 43
Signe Lindfors 2004 IF Linnea 57 Diplom A Dam 68
Sara Melgård 2004 Gran Bk Norway 57 Diplom A Dam 92
Kaci Crowley 2004 Erne Boxing Club Ireland 57 Diplom A Dam 178
Alexandra Kozar 2005 Esbjerg Denmark 57 Diplom A Dam 247
Chelsea McDonagh 2004 St.brigids kildare Ireland 60 Diplom A Dam 60
Nora Louise Johannessen 2004 B 30 Norway 60 Diplom A Dam 79
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Dam 206
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B 30 Norway 63 Diplom A Dam 4
Natalie özgun 2004 BK Rapid 63 Diplom A Dam 74
Winnie McDonagh 2004 Neilstown Boxing Club Ireland 66 Diplom A Dam 186
Ajlina Bucaliu 2003 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Dam 187
Vera Person Donkersloot 2003 Haninge BK 66 Diplom A Dam 272
Anouska Freeman 2004 Birtley ABC England 70 Diplom A Dam 0
cliona darcy 2005 tobar pheadair Ireland 86 Diplom A Dam 5
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 86 Diplom A Dam 81
Ihne Tårnes Stavnes 2007 B 30 Norway 32 Diplom B Dam 83
Sghairi Sofia 2006 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 32 Diplom B Dam 154
Abby Callan 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 32 Diplom B Dam 159
Nadja Munkholm 2006 Struer ab Denmark 40 Diplom B Dam 42
Steffi Grin 2005 Boxring Condor Limburg Germany 40 Diplom B Dam 61
Sarah Murphy 2007 St.brigids kildare Ireland 42 Diplom B Dam 198
Ruby Atkinson 2006 Birtley ABC England 42 Diplom B Dam 232
Sierra Eshouzadeh 2005 Citadel Boxing Canada 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Megan Delaney 2005 St.brigids kildare Ireland 44 Diplom B Dam 0
Nicoline Bøgeskov 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 46 Diplom B Dam 208
Thoreya Pedersen 2006 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 46 Diplom B Dam 222
Amelia Burke 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 48 Diplom B Dam 66
Julie Enge 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 48 Diplom B Dam 72
Helene Berg 2006 B-30 Norway 50 Diplom B Dam 123
Elvira Hall 2006 Ljungby BK 50 Diplom B Dam 158
Katie Walsh 2006 St.brigids kildare Ireland 54 Diplom B Dam 0
Maren Berglund 2005 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 57 Diplom B Dam 0
Casey Dermody 2006 Raging Bull Carlow Ireland 57 Diplom B Dam 93
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B Dam 274
Sofie Olsen 2005 Høje Taastrup Denmark 66 Diplom B Dam 88
Winnie Pettersson 2005 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom B Dam 248
Miah Byrne 2007 St.brigids kildare Ireland 30 Diplom C Dam 96
Louisa Nunez 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 30 Diplom C Dam 230
Justine Gardarin 2007 BOXING CLUB VOLVIC France 30 Diplom C Dam 250