Anmälda boxare Boxing all day 2017
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 0
Ahmed Ali 1986 BK Falken 81 Senior A Herr 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Senior A Herr 0
Ochieng Julius Kawlho 1988 Morgongåva BK 91 Senior A Herr 0
Mohamed Ali 1988 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Senior B Herr 0
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior B Herr 0
Yilmaz Bahceci 1985 BK Falken 81 Senior B Herr 0
Jalkun Tradzijev 1995 BK Rapid 64 Senior C Herr 0
Ali Yousofi 1997 BK Swing 69 Senior C Herr 0
Ahmed Kalim Wafa 1998 BK Swing 69 Senior C Herr 0
Yagoob Jaffari 1998 BK Swing 75 Senior C Herr 0
Gustav Strandell 1991 Hudiksvalls BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Azad Ebrahimi 1993 Antares BK 81 Senior C Herr 0
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C Herr 0
Kevin Järlinge 1996 Örebro BK 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Hussein Mohammadi 1999 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 0
Viktor Olsson 1999 BK Falken 81 Junior A Herr 0
William Gustafsson 1999 BK Rapid 81 Junior A Herr 0
Erik Tegerhag 2000 Bålsta BK 56 Junior B Herr 0
Zahir Mohammadi 1999 BK Falken 60 Junior B Herr 0
Seyd Hassan Hosseini 2000 Örebro BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B Herr 0
Ali Aga Zamani 1999 Örebro BK 64 Junior B Herr 0
Felix Nyrfors 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Junior B Herr 0
Sori Azad 2000 BK Rapid 69 Junior B Herr 0
Hamid Sheriff 1999 Morgongåva BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Hussein Soltani 1999 BK Rapid 60 Junior C Herr 0
Rasmus Norberg 1999 Antares BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Stefan Öberg 2000 Nyköpings BS 64 Junior C Herr 0
Ahmed Akaev 1999 Upsala IF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Khodadad Gholami 2001 BK Rapid 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Gabriel Akan 2001 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Abdulla Akaev 2002 Upsala IF 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Amad Shahid Abdulrauf 2001 Nyköpings BS 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 48 Ungdom B Herr 0
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Omid Abasi 2001 BK Rapid 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
David Namrud 2001 BK Tiger 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tame Evanezer 2001 BK Rapid 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Josef Noyan 2002 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Dennis Kyndell 2001 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ali Payman Rasovli 2001 BK Rapid 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Mohammed Akaev 2003 Upsala IF 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Ramadan Roba 2003 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Maeid Hussain 2004 Upsala IF 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Jazan Oukla 2006 Upsala IF 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 0
Beatrix Jonsson 1996 Kista Sports Club Boxning 54 Senior C Dam 0
Elise Saulescu 2000 BK Swing 60 Junior A Dam 0
Claudia Özgun 2000 BK Rapid 75 Junior B Dam 0
Hanna Åström 2000 BK Rapid 51 Junior C Dam 0
Sandra Mohammadzadeh 1999 BK Hammaren 64 Junior C Dam 0
Alexandra Romlin 1999 BK Hammaren 69 Junior C Dam 0
Jennifer Salavia 2001 BK Tiger 50 Ungdom B Dam 0