Anmälda boxare Angered Centrum Box Cup - ACBC 2017
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Andre Bennetsen 1998 Grindsted AK Denmark 56 Senior A Herr 72
Sarwar Selar 1997 IF Göteborgs Team Box 56 Senior A Herr 297
Þórður Bjarkar Árelíusson 1991 HFK Island 60 Senior A Herr 161
Mohammed Abdulrahim 1996 Malmö Boxing Center 60 Senior A Herr 210
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 238
Paolo Magui 1997 BK Ringen 60 Senior A Herr 271
Daniel Suarez Petersen 1990 Pandrup BK Denmark 60 Senior A Herr 303
Ahmed Fakih 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior A Herr 0
Frederik Jensen 1995 Pandrup BK Denmark 64 Senior A Herr 30
Hilal Saleh 1996 Angered BC 64 Senior A Herr 50
Adrian Haug 1997 pors if Norway 64 Senior A Herr 162
Numan Hussain 1988 Haringey England 64 Senior A Herr 217
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 285
Maikel Gomez 1982 Örnulf IL Norway 64 Senior A Herr 343
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed Asghar Ahmed 1995 Drammen BK Norway 69 Senior A Herr 24
Yousef Adou 1997 Redbergslids BK 69 Senior A Herr 114
Arnór Már Grímsson 1994 HFH Island 69 Senior A Herr 209
Johan Seleba 1987 SP 1909 Norway 69 Senior A Herr 328
Jafet Örn Þorsteinsson 1988 HFK Island 75 Senior A Herr 3
Erik Mendoza 1994 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior A Herr 21
Alborz Zabet 1995 SP 1909 Norway 75 Senior A Herr 87
Villiam Røjbæk 1978 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Senior A Herr 109
Syyed Masoud Derekeh 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior A Herr 245
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A Herr 265
Jamal Akay 1991 Haringey England 75 Senior A Herr 368
Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 81 Senior A Herr 0
Denis Kauffer 1996 IF Linnea 81 Senior A Herr 149
Abdesslam Chabi 1993 ATF Gym IF 81 Senior A Herr 153
Alexander Martinsen 1992 Oslo BK Norway 81 Senior A Herr 155
Alex Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 246
Surkho Sjamilov 1996 SP 1909 Norway 81 Senior A Herr 362
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Senior A Herr 365
Lindon Nuha 1993 Halmstad BS 81 Senior A Herr 382
Giorgi Kistavri 1989 BK Dalen 91 Senior A Herr 305
Johan Christiansson 1993 Redbergslids BK 91 Senior A Herr 412
Steven Makako 1991 Haringey England 60 Senior B Herr 192
Bárður Lárusson 1996 HFK Island 60 Senior B Herr 374
Abdou Gherbi 1998 Malmö Boxing Center 64 Senior B Herr 38
Naseer Haidari 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior B Herr 235
Azizullah Muradi 1998 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Senior B Herr 0
Marcus Da Silva Lindvall 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior B Herr 0
Stefan Avramovic 1996 Halmstad BS 69 Senior B Herr 17
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 218
Ásgrímur Egilsson 1993 HFK Island 69 Senior B Herr 226
Jonathan Axelsson 1998 Uddevalla BK 69 Senior B Herr 276
Kamal Iqbal 1994 Oslo BK Norway 69 Senior B Herr 284
Saed Samer 1994 GAK Enighet 69 Senior B Herr 392
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Senior B Herr 66
Ali Al-Said 1995 Esbjerg Denmark 75 Senior B Herr 125
Djokhar Yusupov 1997 Upsala IF 75 Senior B Herr 172
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior B Herr 211
Jakub Sebastian Warzycha 1995 HFK Island 75 Senior B Herr 250
Walid Said 1998 GAK Enighet 75 Senior B Herr 293
Marcus Grimvakt 1989 Halmstads AIS 75 Senior B Herr 398
Genti Morina 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior B Herr 0
Hróbjartur Trausti Árnason 1994 HFK Island 81 Senior B Herr 42
Adan Ahmed Mohamed 1985 Örnulf IL Norway 81 Senior B Herr 181
Delawar Shah 1990 Angered BC 81 Senior B Herr 411
Kristján Ingi Kristjánsson 1983 HFK Island 91 Senior B Herr 0
Kristjan Ingi Kristjansson 1991 HFK Island 91 Senior B Herr 98
Morten Dåbu 1993 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 91 Senior B Herr 164
Nihola Niholic 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 60 Senior C Herr 0
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C Herr 119
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 201
Javier Martinez 1982 LEFT HOOK ABC England 60 Senior C Herr 247
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 369
Mohammed Hussein 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior C Herr 0
Vukasin Velickovic 1996 Redbergslids BK 64 Senior C Herr 104
Denis Zeneli 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 180
Benny Truong 1997 Värnamo BK 64 Senior C Herr 277
Raisi Exuqzollah 1997 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C Herr 345
Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69 Senior C Herr 0
Bajaha Aliev 1996 Majorna BK 69 Senior C Herr 25
Eric Pham 1996 Angered BC 69 Senior C Herr 56
Sebastian Persson 1988 Halmstads AIS 69 Senior C Herr 110
Ahmed Nasser Salama 1995 Oslo BK Norway 69 Senior C Herr 360
Marius Wethal Henriksen 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 75 Senior C Herr 0
Hammed Atai 1998 BK Puma 75 Senior C Herr 0
Christian Karlsson 1991 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C Herr 6
Rahali Sabil 1988 Punch Out BC 75 Senior C Herr 19
Samuel Donellan 1994 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C Herr 183
Soufian Amsalkhir 1988 Oslo BK Norway 75 Senior C Herr 195
Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior C Herr 215
Ted Helgesson 1988 Bulldog Training Center 75 Senior C Herr 256
Adam Lilja 1992 Vänersborgs BK 75 Senior C Herr 380
Mohammed Said Muse 1996 Oslo BK Norway 75 Senior C Herr 396
Sahand Ammari 1986 IF Ørnulf Norway 81 Senior C Herr 0
Andres Zuniga Hernandez 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior C Herr 0
Beuhur Tecleseubet 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior C Herr 0
Liban Ghulaid Tarabi 1996 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 81 Senior C Herr 0
Givliano Puelles 1997 Angered BC 81 Senior C Herr 112
Kristoffer Mann 1994 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C Herr 117
Marcello Cau Tait 1996 LEFT HOOK ABC England 81 Senior C Herr 244
Sean Lokale 1985 Eskilstuna BK 81 Senior C Herr 270
Dennis Kuc 1996 Angered BC 81 Senior C Herr 321
Antony Haj 1993 Punch Out BC 81 Senior C Herr 361
Joakim Flystam 1993 ATF Gym IF 81 Senior C Herr 372
Thomas Andreassen 1993 Pandrup BK Denmark 81 Senior C Herr 408
Widow Al Mummour 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior C Herr 0
Calvim Shungv-Mandonngo 1998 BK Tiger 91 Senior C Herr 74
Hussein AL-Galude 1997 BK Viljan 91 Senior C Herr 148
Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Senior C Herr 309
Stefan Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91 Senior C Herr 403
Ali Abo Shelleh 1998 BK Puma 91+ Senior C Herr 58
Franicisco Comes 1995 NBK Akilles 91+ Senior C Herr 141
Christian Lindholdt 1994 Esbjerg Denmark 91+ Senior C Herr 173
Niklas Gustafsson 1988 BK Värend 91+ Senior C Herr 208
Alexander Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91+ Senior C Herr 319
Hussein Mohammadi 1999 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior A Herr 78
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior A Herr 228
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 60 Junior A Herr 251
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 299
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Junior A Herr 27
Hasnain Amiry 2000 BK Revansch 64 Junior A Herr 399
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A Herr 230
Kian Moeller Nielsen 2000 Grindsted AK Denmark 69 Junior A Herr 295
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Junior A Herr 39
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior A Herr 116
Sher Ali Mohemmedi 2000 Oskarshamns BK 56 Junior B Herr 0
Josef Hirmiz 2000 Djurgårdens IF 60 Junior B Herr 160
Delshad Dawd 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Junior B Herr 170
Saleban Hussein 1999 Angered BC 60 Junior B Herr 315
Andreas Reppe 2000 B 30 Norway 64 Junior B Herr 12
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 64 Junior B Herr 132
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B Herr 171
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 69 Junior B Herr 0
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior B Herr 77
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 69 Junior B Herr 263
Hojatullah Rahmani 2000 Majorna BK 69 Junior B Herr 350
Yousif Hussein 1999 GAK Enighet 75 Junior B Herr 0
Niklas Kornö 1999 Höllvikens BK 81 Junior B Herr 102
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Junior B Herr 120
Barez Abdi 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 52 Junior C Herr 0
Mitchell Ackerman 1999 LEFT HOOK ABC England 56 Junior C Herr 43
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C Herr 212
Hamid Sheriff 1999 Morgongåva BK 56 Junior C Herr 240
Ramzan Salmani 2000 BK Fox 56 Junior C Herr 278
Sophan Ghafori 1999 Gripen BK 56 Junior C Herr 404
Shukorddin Amari 1999 Kalmar BK 56 Junior C Herr 407
Mostafa Amini 2000 Hallstahammar KF 60 Junior C Herr 86
Yossef Yossefzai 2000 Team Ljungby Box IF 60 Junior C Herr 189
Rahmatollah Yaghobi 2000 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior C Herr 203
Hakim Hossim 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Junior C Herr 214
Alvin Warukaga 2000 BK30 Motala 60 Junior C Herr 335
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Junior C Herr 348
Mustafa Safari 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 60 Junior C Herr 406
Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Mehrowi 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Junior C Herr 0
Mohammed Ibrahim 2000 BK Ringen 64 Junior C Herr 126
Ahmed Akaev 1999 Upsala IF 64 Junior C Herr 130
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Junior C Herr 131
Reza Heydari 1999 Eskilstuna BK 64 Junior C Herr 197
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Junior C Herr 221
Ali Fadel 1999 Helsingborgs BK 64 Junior C Herr 318
Haib Rasuli 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior C Herr 356
Volkan Önal 2000 Angered BC 64 Junior C Herr 379
Bilal Abdul 1999 BK Ringen 69 Junior C Herr 8
Aminullah Amini 2000 Uddevalla BK 69 Junior C Herr 29
Khal Mohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Junior C Herr 140
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Junior C Herr 156
Nicola Matejic 2000 BK Fox 69 Junior C Herr 298
Mustafa Khaksar 2000 BK Viljan 75 Junior C Herr 36
Lukas Ingeltop 1999 Team Ljungby Box IF 75 Junior C Herr 57
Linus Jacobsson 2000 BK Tiger 75 Junior C Herr 108
Mohammad Alizada 2000 BK Fox 75 Junior C Herr 252
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C Herr 136
Younis Mohamud 2000 Angered BC 81 Junior C Herr 400
Brandon Kalenda 2000 IF Linnea 91 Junior C Herr 220
Momodou Touray 2000 Djurgårdens IF 91 Junior C Herr 366
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mohamad Sleiman 2002 Pandrup BK Denmark 57 Ungdom A Herr 45
Timor Hassani 2001 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 175
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom A Herr 186
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 63 Ungdom A Herr 257
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Ungdom A Herr 282
Sam Svensson 2002 BK Revansch 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Aleksander Wik 2001 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Ismail Yousopov 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Trym Bekke 2001 Drammen BK Norway 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 52 Ungdom B Herr 49
Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 52 Ungdom B Herr 216
Yodkhwan Idh 2001 Vaggeryds BK 52 Ungdom B Herr 320
Tavab Niazi 2001 Rudersdal BK Denmark 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Simon Oavel Gabrielsson 2001 IF Linnea 54 Ungdom B Herr 65
Alan Zangana 2002 BK Örnen 54 Ungdom B Herr 99
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 54 Ungdom B Herr 105
Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb Norway 54 Ungdom B Herr 174
Mohammad Ali Yazdani 2002 Karlskrona BK 54 Ungdom B Herr 331
Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 54 Ungdom B Herr 352
Feliphe Guzman 2002 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
David Namrud 2001 BK Tiger 57 Ungdom B Herr 2
Hasani Laal Mohammad 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom B Herr 177
Ali Keza Safari 2001 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hamid Safari 2002 Hallstahammar KF 60 Ungdom B Herr 51
Javed Yunose 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 60 Ungdom B Herr 179
Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK Norway 60 Ungdom B Herr 222
Philip Dennheim 2002 Ronneby BT 60 Ungdom B Herr 290
Mohammad Akbari 2001 Angered BC 63 Ungdom B Herr 9
Shair Ali Syed 2001 IFK Umeå 63 Ungdom B Herr 37
Milad Sharifi 2001 Djurgårdens IF 63 Ungdom B Herr 48
Josef Noyan 2002 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 142
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 63 Ungdom B Herr 200
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 327
Riad Doroci 2001 Oslo BK Norway 63 Ungdom B Herr 336
Eliot Bacaj 2002 Kalmar BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 409
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 100
Abdulla Akaev 2002 Upsala IF 66 Ungdom B Herr 190
Emin Kadri 2002 HFK Island 66 Ungdom B Herr 193
Zander Bergsten 2001 BK Ringen 66 Ungdom B Herr 288
Jones El Batall 2001 GAK Enighet 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mujtaba Hasani 2002 IFK Umeå 70 Ungdom B Herr 59
Christofer Björling 2001 Frölunda BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 60
Ahmad Elsari 2001 Malmö Boxing Center 70 Ungdom B Herr 353
Simon Jensen 2002 BK30 Motala 70 Ungdom B Herr 359
Dreni Peci 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 75 Ungdom B Herr 128
Kyran Humphries 2002 LEFT HOOK ABC England 75 Ungdom B Herr 272
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 80 Ungdom B Herr 144
David Zarate 2001 Valhall BK 80 Ungdom B Herr 300
Alkhazur Magamadov 2004 Moss BK Norway 44 Diplom A Herr 213
Magnus Jacobsen 2003 Pandrup BK Denmark 44 Diplom A Herr 269
Nik Moeller Nielsen 2003 Grindsted AK Denmark 46 Diplom A Herr 165
Jonas Jacobsen 2003 Pandrup BK Denmark 46 Diplom A Herr 347
Sami Semmo 2003 Angered BC 46 Diplom A Herr 370
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A Herr 63
Leon Kalyun 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A Herr 242
Elias Habeeb 2002 Majorna BK 52 Diplom A Herr 248
Hamza Simmou 2003 Angered BC 52 Diplom A Herr 357
Ron Emini 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Abel Michael 2002 Upsala IF 54 Diplom A Herr 35
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Diplom A Herr 133
Adam Aicha 2002 Redbergslids BK 54 Diplom A Herr 296
Gabriel Olsson 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A Herr 322
Andreas Andersson 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A Herr 386
Asem Mekahal 2002 BK Fox 57 Diplom A Herr 129
Jonn Ramiqi 2002 Bulldog Training Center 57 Diplom A Herr 273
Brage Elverøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Mohammed Akaev 2003 Upsala IF 60 Diplom A Herr 47
Sadeq Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A Herr 231
Emanuel Mavica Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 60 Diplom A Herr 341
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Redbergslids BK 60 Diplom A Herr 358
Felix Andersson 2003 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom A Herr 363
Filip Ferreira 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A Herr 381
Jonathan Klovhed 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A Herr 413
Robin Larsson- Galaso 2003 NBK Akilles 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A Herr 138
Ramadan Roba 2003 Upsala IF 63 Diplom A Herr 169
Tomas Langeland 2003 Aurland IL BK Norway 63 Diplom A Herr 178
Basir Lasihi 2003 Hisingens BK 63 Diplom A Herr 332
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Diplom A Herr 333
Mohammed Semmo 2003 Angered BC 63 Diplom A Herr 340
Samin Saletovic 2002 Bulldog Training Center 63 Diplom A Herr 373
Carlos Sirbu Dantes 2002 Angered BC 63 Diplom A Herr 394
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Alan Heidari 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Herr 97
Domantas Elnoris 2002 Esbjerg Denmark 66 Diplom A Herr 152
Kerim Ramic 2002 Angered BC 66 Diplom A Herr 376
Reza Jalili 2002 BK Värend 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Zekeriyahan Delen 2002 Haninge BK 70 Diplom A Herr 14
Oscar Björkqvist 2003 BK Fox 70 Diplom A Herr 68
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A Herr 377
Jackob Hansen 2003 pors if Norway 70 Diplom A Herr 402
Marcus Øvald 2003 pors if Norway 75 Diplom A Herr 20
Mohammad Painda 2002 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Diplom A Herr 34
Genadi Gasharashvili 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Diplom A Herr 44
Bajad M.Damarkani 2002 Angered BC 75 Diplom A Herr 316
Whilliam Striger 2003 Haninge BK 75 Diplom A Herr 325
Matilda Werderr 2003 Majorna BK 86 Diplom A Herr 11
Adam Ben Naceur 2002 Haninge BK 86 Diplom A Herr 67
Hakim Alwawi 2003 Angered BC 86 Diplom A Herr 124
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 86 Diplom A Herr 219
Mohammed Celik 2002 Angered BC 86 Diplom A Herr 304
Shadri Tarlamsåi 2003 Hisingens BK 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Abdul Mawla 2004 Rudersdal BK Denmark 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Leon Stenrud 2006 Moss BK Norway 38 Diplom B Herr 135
Mille Gustafsson 2005 Halmstads AIS 38 Diplom B Herr 143
Anton Stolfi 2005 Hisingens BK 38 Diplom B Herr 191
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 375
Jesper Jensen 2004 Moss BK Norway 40 Diplom B Herr 41
Nicklas Tårnes Stavnes 2004 B 30 Norway 40 Diplom B Herr 84
Mads Jensen 2005 Høje Taastrup Denmark 40 Diplom B Herr 344
Mustafa Mohamed 2004 Angered BC 42 Diplom B Herr 94
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B Herr 118
Nick Zulawinski 2005 Höllvikens BK 42 Diplom B Herr 324
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B Herr 405
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Herr 163
Asad Yopisan 2005 Hisingens BK 44 Diplom B Herr 182
Hamza Semmo 2004 Angered BC 44 Diplom B Herr 229
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 44 Diplom B Herr 236
Odin Nedresagen 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 44 Diplom B Herr 306
axel härstedt 2005 Höllvikens BK 46 Diplom B Herr 88
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 46 Diplom B Herr 134
Mohammed Abdulla 2005 Angered BC 46 Diplom B Herr 188
Linus Hökerud 2005 Halmstads AIS 46 Diplom B Herr 194
ELIAS STORM 2005 Tifa BC 46 Diplom B Herr 261
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 46 Diplom B Herr 264
Martin Merati 2004 Esbjerg Denmark 50 Diplom B Herr 52
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 50 Diplom B Herr 64
Pooya Khodadi 2004 Angered BC 50 Diplom B Herr 113
Herman Ek 2004 BK Ringen 50 Diplom B Herr 241
Kevin Hedman 2004 BK Tiger 52 Diplom B Herr 10
Joshua Mutto 2005 Angered BC 52 Diplom B Herr 123
Lukas Bauer 2004 Høje Taastrup Denmark 52 Diplom B Herr 176
Zinoviy Dragan 2004 Angered BC 52 Diplom B Herr 239
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom B Herr 82
Maeid Hussain 2004 Upsala IF 57 Diplom B Herr 207
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom B Herr 330
Mustafa Obaid 2004 Ljungby BK 63 Diplom B Herr 73
Ulpian Kastrati 2004 BK Fox 63 Diplom B Herr 159
Oscar Hellberg 2004 Hallstahammar KF 63 Diplom B Herr 185
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom B Herr 323
Dennis Bøe Dahl 2004 B 30 Norway 66 Diplom B Herr 18
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 66 Diplom B Herr 22
Ammar Smesem 2005 Hisingens BK 66 Diplom B Herr 390
Sofia Sörensen (Aurland) 2005 Angered BC 75 Diplom B Herr 227
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 75 Diplom B Herr 253
Gustav Aronsson 2004 Valhall BK 75 Diplom B Herr 281
Oskar Sørensen 2004 Aurland IL BK Norway 75 Diplom B Herr 401
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 34 Diplom C Herr 137
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 34 Diplom C Herr 205
Amir Hasanahunov 2006 Kalmar BK 34 Diplom C Herr 294
Ivan Åkerman 2006 Vänersborgs BK 34 Diplom C Herr 367
Marcello Karlsson 2006 Hisingens BK 42 Diplom C Herr 92
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom C Herr 147
Liam Goncalves 2007 Bulldog Training Center 42 Diplom C Herr 223
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom C Herr 255
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 42 Diplom C Herr 388
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Herr 1
Elvira Halll 2006 Ljungby BK 46 Diplom C Herr 234
Leon Thorbjörnsson 2007 Bulldog Training Center 46 Diplom C Herr 287
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 46 Diplom C Herr 337
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C Herr 384
Abdurasid Ushurov 2006 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C Herr 391
Gino Galyas 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Diplom C Herr 0
Hassan can Zengin 2003 Frölunda BK 75 Diplom C Herr 0
Mia Bromander 1988 BK Örnen 54 Senior A Dam 28
Sandra Attermo 1984 Djurgårdens IF 54 Senior A Dam 76
Sara Svensson 1984 Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb 54 Senior A Dam 233
Elaine Greenan 1978 Livingston Scottland 60 Senior A Dam 0
Bettina Dahl 1988 Høje Taastrup Denmark 60 Senior A Dam 46
Amy Andrew 1986 Haringey England 60 Senior A Dam 121
Märta Lundberg 1979 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior A Dam 289
Madeleine Angelsen 1998 Vestby IL - boxing Norway 64 Senior A Dam 224
Ditte Frostholm 1990 Høje Taastrup Denmark 64 Senior A Dam 291
Deayndra Allen 1991 Haringey England 69 Senior A Dam 85
Marianne Ahlborg 1991 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A Dam 206
Zabrina Holmström 1988 IF Göteborgs Team Box 69 Senior A Dam 268
Malena Hede 1985 Morgongåva BK 69 Senior A Dam 346
Marie Connan 1984 LEFT HOOK ABC England 48 Senior B Dam 69
Perzin Nazari 1988 Örnulf IL Norway 48 Senior B Dam 91
Faiza Hersi 1998 Oslo BK Norway 48 Senior B Dam 204
Nikolija Milosevic 1996 Bulldog Training Center 60 Senior B Dam 202
Katrine Steingrimsen 1991 Djurgårdens IF 60 Senior B Dam 311
Linda Larsson 1997 IK Ymer 60 Senior B Dam 355
Martine Kjartansdottir 1998 B 30 Norway 75 Senior B Dam 150
Stina Årman 1990 Majorna BK 75 Senior B Dam 237
Kamilla Cameron 1995 Drammen BK Norway 51 Senior C Dam 32
Sira Bojang 1992 Örnulf IL Norway 51 Senior C Dam 96
Lina Karlsson 1985 Djurgårdens IF 51 Senior C Dam 286
Tonje Christin Olsen 1990 Drammen BK Norway 57 Senior C Dam 16
Nicole Irgens Martinez 1995 Oslo BK Norway 57 Senior C Dam 115
Claudia Wilmot-Smith 1984 Haringey England 60 Senior C Dam 75
Elise Finstad 1992 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 60 Senior C Dam 81
Klara Rickardsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 60 Senior C Dam 127
Natalia Lundström 1996 BK Revansch 60 Senior C Dam 283
Marika Broman 1981 BK30 Motala 60 Senior C Dam 387
Michelle Jonsson 1990 BK Värend 69 Senior C Dam 0
Anna-Klara Norlin 1994 Hisingens BK 69 Senior C Dam 168
Siri Rundberget 1991 IF Ørnulf Norway 69 Senior C Dam 184
Ellen Karlsson 1996 Hammarby IF Boxning 69 Senior C Dam 351
Patricia Eustaduo-Colowbo 1987 IF Linnea 69 Senior C Dam 371
Erica Martinsson 1987 Bulldog Training Center 81 Senior C Dam 0
julie Madsen 2000 Høje Taastrup Denmark 51 Junior A Dam 0
Evelina Hanna 1999 BK Ringen 57 Junior A Dam 0
Pin Idh 1999 Vaggeryds BK 60 Junior B Dam 111
Tilde Fallström 1999 Redbergslids BK 60 Junior B Dam 262
Linnea Eriksson 2000 BK Ringen 60 Junior B Dam 302
Tinna Von Gísladóttir 2000 HFK Island 69 Junior B Dam 83
Leia Gonzalez Fedorow 2000 Haninge BK 69 Junior B Dam 314
Klaudia Lewadny 2000 Esbjerg Denmark 69 Junior B Dam 378
Ronja Gröndahl 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Junior C Dam 0
Annie Andersson 2000 BK Örnen 69 Junior C Dam 249
Michaela Lindfors 1999 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Junior C Dam 354
Anabelle Bruun 2001 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 52 Ungdom A Dam 0
Silje Pedersen 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 54 Ungdom B Dam 0
Jennifer Salavia 2001 BK Tiger 54 Ungdom B Dam 71
Michaela Sundström 2001 BK Värend 54 Ungdom B Dam 199
Rebecca Larsen 2001 IK Ymer 54 Ungdom B Dam 317
Felicia Liljeqvist 2001 Redbergslids BK 57 Ungdom B Dam 13
Emma Olsson 2002 BK Revansch 57 Ungdom B Dam 187
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson 2002 BK Viljan 60 Ungdom B Dam 103
Leona Surup 2002 NBK Akilles 60 Ungdom B Dam 232
Julia Eriksson 2001 Uddevalla BK 70 Ungdom B Dam 0
Synne Everøi 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom B Dam 0
Alicia Goncalves 2002 Bulldog Training Center 52 Diplom A Dam 61
Vanessa Lander Saffour 2003 Halmstad BS 52 Diplom A Dam 196
Christina Leirbakken 2005 Moss BK Norway 52 Diplom A Dam 275
Sofia Lundqvist 2002 Hallstahammar KF 52 Diplom A Dam 292
Liv Hökerud 2003 Halmstads AIS 52 Diplom A Dam 342
Minna Olsson 2003 Majorna BK 54 Diplom A Dam 90
Michelle Jensen 2003 Esbjerg Denmark 54 Diplom A Dam 307
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin 2002 BK Tiger 66 Diplom A Dam 0
Sunniva Hofstad 2004 B-30 Norway 75 Diplom A Dam 145
Mi Holmström 2002 Majorna BK 75 Diplom A Dam 280
Matilda Werder 2003 Majorna BK 86+ Diplom A Dam 0
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 38 Diplom B Dam 0
Alva Grönholm 2004 Hallstahammar KF 40 Diplom B Dam 31
Nadja Munkholm 2005 Struer ab Denmark 40 Diplom B Dam 89
Maria Helen Torp 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 40 Diplom B Dam 313
SAGA STORM 2005 Tifa BC 57 Diplom B Dam 33
Naltina Wenneck 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 57 Diplom B Dam 259
Lucin Sürüp 2004 NBK Akilles 60 Diplom B Dam 139
Alexandra Kozar 2005 Esbjerg Denmark 60 Diplom B Dam 258
Sofia Stigen Sørensen 2005 Aurland IL BK Norway 70 Diplom B Dam 0
Didrika Kaur 2006 Örnulf IL Norway 38 Diplom C Dam 0
Elvira Hall 2006 Ljungby BK 46 Diplom C Dam 0