Anmälda boxare King of the Ring 2017
förnamn efternamn född klubb vikt kategori klass kön lott
Hugo Estrela 1985 Rounds Academy Portugal 52 Senior A Herr 0
MUSTAPHA AKINTUNDE OSHODI 1990 Lagos State Amateur boxing association Nigeria 56 Senior A Herr 0
Omonzejie Basil Ehiosun 1990 Nigeria Nigeria 56 Senior A Herr 0
Artur Asatryan 1998 Guldstadens BK 56 Senior A Herr 0
Sarwar Selar 1997 IF Göteborgs Team Box 56 Senior A Herr 0
Waswa Benald 1993 Kololo high boxing club Uganda 56 Senior A Herr 0
Connor Kerr 1995 Glengormly Boxing Club Ireland 56 Senior A Herr 0
Kyran ONeil 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Senior A Herr 0
minge abdul 1983 Kololo high boxing club Uganda 60 Senior A Herr 0
Alireza Ghadiri 1997 repton boxing club England 60 Senior A Herr 0
Madushaka Ranasinghe 1994 Elite boxing Club Italy 60 Senior A Herr 0
Berunga Enock 1984 Kololo high boxing club Uganda 60 Senior A Herr 0
Biniam Tesfagabr 1992 Eskilstuna BK 60 Senior A Herr 0
Kamakimana Umurundi 1988 Kayole Wings Kenya 60 Senior A Herr 0
Hassan Olarenwajl 1995 Team Nigeria Nigeria 60 Senior A Herr 0
Alex Zendra 1995 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior A Herr 0
Leo Fanthome 1998 Tamworth England 64 Senior A Herr 0
Adrian Haug 1997 pors if Norway 64 Senior A Herr 0
Bamidelle Omokola 1986 Kayole Wings Kenya 64 Senior A Herr 0
Hilal Saleh 1996 Angered BC 64 Senior A Herr 0
Hadi Srour 1995 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 64 Senior A Herr 0
elliot whale 1997 nemesis England 64 Senior A Herr 0
Ahmed Fakih 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior A Herr 0
Yohannes Berhane 1996 IF Linnea 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Harrysson 1996 BK Falken 64 Senior A Herr 0
Emil Stor 1997 Hallstahammar KF 64 Senior A Herr 0
Maikel Gomez 1982 Örnulf IL Norway 64 Senior A Herr 0
Naseer Haidari 1998 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior A Herr 0
Romario Wallace 1994 repton boxing club England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Alex Bishop 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Adolpe Sylva 1993 Halmstad BS 69 Senior A Herr 0
Osunrayi Ekullys 1992 Team Nigeria Nigeria 69 Senior A Herr 0
Jordan McIntosh 1992 Double Jab ABC England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Tiernan Bradley 1997 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 69 Senior A Herr 0
Barzan Palany Jafi 1994 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
Johan Seleba 1987 SP 1909 Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
jørgen Cindahl 1998 Moss BK Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed AL-Maliki 1993 Winning BC 69 Senior A Herr 0
Toni Nohra 1988 Vänersborgs BK 69 Senior A Herr 0
Vilius Alisauskas 1995 repton boxing club England 69 Senior A Herr 0
Mohammed Asghar Ahmed 1995 Drammen BK Norway 69 Senior A Herr 0
Michael Jobson 1998 Walkerfield BC England 75 Senior A Herr 0
Akintunde Adeyemi 1983 Team Nigeria Nigeria 75 Senior A Herr 0
Damian Biesekierski 1988 Botkyrka BK 75 Senior A Herr 0
Anton Hellström 1995 BK Falken 75 Senior A Herr 0
Bamidele Olamilekan 1978 Kayole Wings Kenya 75 Senior A Herr 0
Mindaugas Gedminas 1996 AIK Lund Norway 75 Senior A Herr 0
James Fielding 1992 repton boxing club England 75 Senior A Herr 0
Dauda Akinkunmi 1987 Kayole Wings Kenya 75 Senior A Herr 0
Albie Warner 1997 repton boxing club England 75 Senior A Herr 0
Adebayo Oluwaseun Victor 1985 Nigeria Nigeria 75 Senior A Herr 0
Jason Bradley 1989 Halstead abc England 75 Senior A Herr 0
Klinton Baptiste 1990 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Senior A Herr 0
Lindon Nuha 1993 Halmstad BS 81 Senior A Herr 0
Alex Bwambale 1997 Djurgårdens IF 81 Senior A Herr 0
Yulien Isaac Brunet 1982 GAK Enighet 81 Senior A Herr 0
Ajet Jusufi 1998 Ronneby BT 81 Senior A Herr 0
Islam Ismailov 1997 AIK Lund Norway 81 Senior A Herr 0
Ross Hollis 1994 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 81 Senior A Herr 0
Okonkwo Udoka Paul 1984 Nigeria Nigeria 81 Senior A Herr 0
Muoka Azubuike Oluchikwu 1982 Nigeria Nigeria 91 Senior A Herr 0
Agit Bilge 1994 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 91 Senior A Herr 0
Shane Peacock 1995 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Senior B Herr 0
Dereck Kerr 1992 Glengormly Boxing Club Ireland 60 Senior B Herr 0
Antoine Duchaussoy 1998 Ste Genevieve Boxe France 60 Senior B Herr 0
Jahid Munim 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Senior B Herr 0
Isac Silva 1995 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 60 Senior B Herr 0
Albertino Monteiro 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 64 Senior B Herr 0
Ashley Fissenden 1996 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior B Herr 0
Saqib Khan 1997 repton boxing club England 64 Senior B Herr 0
Ihaza Victor Osadlor 1989 Nigeria Nigeria 64 Senior B Herr 0
Benny Truong 1997 Värnamo BK 64 Senior B Herr 0
Rehan Uddin 1992 repton boxing club England 64 Senior B Herr 0
Jonathan Beach 1988 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Senior B Herr 0
David Margishvili 1987 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 64 Senior B Herr 0
Saed Samer 1994 GAK Enighet 64 Senior B Herr 0
Majtaba Hasanzadeh 1985 BK Trim 64 Senior B Herr 0
Azizullah Muradi 1998 Viktorija BK - Falköping 69 Senior B Herr 0
Stefan Avramovic 1996 Halmstad BS 69 Senior B Herr 0
HABIB MAMBO 1994 East Coast Boxing Club Uganda 69 Senior B Herr 0
Qaris Noori 1997 Kalmar BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
John Jeppsson Rudell 1997 Majorna BK 69 Senior B Herr 0
Biarslan Askerkhanov 1990 Tifa BC 69 Senior B Herr 0
Marcus Da Silva Lindvall 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior B Herr 0
Marcos Gonçalves 1981 Rounds Academy Portugal 69 Senior B Herr 0
Ezeigwe Emmanuel Chiaubem 1992 Nigeria Nigeria 69 Senior B Herr 0
Nathan Samuels 1990 Merridale boxing club England 69 Senior B Herr 0
Yusuf Amr Ahmed Abdallah 1995 Tamworth England 69 Senior B Herr 0
Walid Said 1998 GAK Enighet 69 Senior B Herr 0
Malla Allan Malla 1998 Malmö BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Adan Ahmed Mohamed 1985 Örnulf IL Norway 75 Senior B Herr 0
john robertson 1998 nemesis England 75 Senior B Herr 0
Mohamed Ali 1988 Kista Sports Club Boxning 75 Senior B Herr 0
David Butlin 1994 Tamworth England 75 Senior B Herr 0
Muhammad Ewaz Khalili 1998 Tensta BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Adam Lilja 1992 Vänersborgs BK 75 Senior B Herr 0
Edvards Francuzous 1991 Stockholms AIF 75 Senior B Herr 0
Adam Belalia 1998 Djurgårdens IF 75 Senior B Herr 0
Ki Callier 1998 Tenterden abc England 75 Senior B Herr 0
Markus Lövberg 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 75 Senior B Herr 0
Delawar Shah 1990 Angered BC 81 Senior B Herr 0
Genti Morina 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior B Herr 0
Matt Trotter 1992 repton boxing club England 81 Senior B Herr 0
António Barroso 1984 Rounds Academy Portugal 81 Senior B Herr 0
Sean Lokale 1985 Eskilstuna BK 81 Senior B Herr 0
Mikael Honka 1989 Hisingens BK 91 Senior B Herr 0
Paul Akofely 1977 Djurgårdens IF 91 Senior B Herr 0
Gaetan Neyrot 1987 Ste Genevieve Boxe France 91 Senior B Herr 0
Stephen Adentan 1991 repton boxing club England 91 Senior B Herr 0
William Hamilton 1996 repton boxing club England 91 Senior B Herr 0
Sakis Giotitsas 1989 Haninge BK 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Franklin Ignatius 1995 repton boxing club England 91+ Senior B Herr 0
Francisco Silva 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 56 Senior C Herr 0
Jae Hudson 1998 Tamworth England 56 Senior C Herr 0
Ryan Rodriguez 1988 GYM01 ABC England 56 Senior C Herr 0
Allah Kavobi Habibo 1995 IK Ymer 56 Senior C Herr 0
Anwari Jawid 1995 Viktorija BK - Falköping 60 Senior C Herr 0
Jack Gisby 1998 GYM01 ABC England 60 Senior C Herr 0
Nihola Niholic 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 60 Senior C Herr 0
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1993 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Sherinagha Sadat 1998 Redbergslids BK 60 Senior C Herr 0
Jimmy Mcdonagh 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Senior C Herr 0
Sebastian Fergum 1998 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 64 Senior C Herr 0
Raisi Exuqzollah 1997 Viktorija BK - Falköping 64 Senior C Herr 0
Omar Barry 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior C Herr 0
Mohammed Hussein 1995 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Senior C Herr 0
Tom Endean 1997 GYM01 ABC England 64 Senior C Herr 0
Denis Zeneli 1995 Hammarby IF Boxning 64 Senior C Herr 0
Sonny Waghorn 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Senior C Herr 0
Armin Cavalic 1992 GAK Enighet 69 Senior C Herr 0
Samuel Gomes 1991 Rounds Academy Portugal 69 Senior C Herr 0
Johnny Petersson 1989 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Aeman Jamil 1990 KFUM Fight Zone 69 Senior C Herr 0
Sam Pir-Zadeh 1992 Stockholms AIF 69 Senior C Herr 0
Bajaha Aliev 1996 Majorna BK 69 Senior C Herr 0
Samin Rahmani 1998 Skene Atletklubb 69 Senior C Herr 0
Julio Huashuayo 1995 BK Dalen 69 Senior C Herr 0
Michael Stones 1995 GYM01 ABC England 69 Senior C Herr 0
Sherko Salimi 1995 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 75 Senior C Herr 0
Brandon D Costa 1998 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 75 Senior C Herr 0
Antony Lewendon 1995 GYM01 ABC England 75 Senior C Herr 0
Sad Krkic 1999 Varbergs BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Hassan Jafari 1998 BK Trim 75 Senior C Herr 0
Adam Deeq 1998 IK Ymer 75 Senior C Herr 0
Robin Sandin 1988 Haninge BK 75 Senior C Herr 0
Givliano Puelles 1997 Angered BC 81 Senior C Herr 0
Andres Zuniga Hernandez 1988 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior C Herr 0
Glenn Christian Bokn 1995 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Senior C Herr 0
Wesley Bodman 1995 GYM01 ABC England 81 Senior C Herr 0
Leonardo Alexandre 1992 Rounds Academy Portugal 81 Senior C Herr 0
Beuhur Tecleseubet 1999 KFUM Fight Zone 81 Senior C Herr 0
Espen Haavik 1996 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 91 Senior C Herr 0
Stefan Zafirovic 1998 Halmstad BS 91 Senior C Herr 0
Widow Al Mummour 1994 KFUM Fight Zone 91 Senior C Herr 0
Carlos Pereira 1980 Rounds Academy Portugal 91 Senior C Herr 0
Richard Bennett 1991 Tamworth England 91 Senior C Herr 0
Alan Rastelli 1986 GYM01 ABC England 91 Senior C Herr 0
Louie Brix 1992 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 91 Senior C Herr 0
Andrew Dowell 1987 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 91 Senior C Herr 0
Boma Browne 1995 Tamworth England 91+ Senior C Herr 0
Mohammad Darvishi 1999 Djurgårdens IF 52 Junior A Herr 0
John Lee 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Junior A Herr 0
Hamza Mahmood 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 56 Junior A Herr 0
carlos regini-moran 1999 nemesis England 56 Junior A Herr 0
Sérgio Rodrigues 1999 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 56 Junior A Herr 0
Sher Ali Mohemmedi 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 56 Junior A Herr 0
Hafiz Merzai 2000 Kristianstads BK 56 Junior A Herr 0
Shabir Hosseini 2000 Djurgårdens IF 56 Junior A Herr 0
Callum Bradley 1999 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 60 Junior A Herr 0
craig morgan 1999 Lochend Boxing Club Scottland 60 Junior A Herr 0
Nebil Ibrahim 2000 Upsala IF 60 Junior A Herr 0
Martin Skogheim 2000 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 60 Junior A Herr 0
Faraz Abid 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Junior A Herr 0
IBRAHIM AREMU YAKUBU 1999 Lagos State Amateur boxing association Nigeria 60 Junior A Herr 0
Daniel Grande 2000 Grimstad Bokseklubb Norway 64 Junior A Herr 0
Andreas Palm 2000 IF Linnea 64 Junior A Herr 0
Henry Turner 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior A Herr 0
Oliver Møllenberg 2000 Gilleleje BK Denmark 64 Junior A Herr 0
Billy Lilljeqvist 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 64 Junior A Herr 0
Mike Joyce 2000 baldoyle Ireland 64 Junior A Herr 0
Håvard Illing 2000 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Thomas Tesfalem 2000 IF Linnea 69 Junior A Herr 0
Alexander Isaksson 1999 BK Rapid 69 Junior A Herr 0
Adam Alexiusson 1999 Värnamo BK 69 Junior A Herr 0
Don Emini 2000 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 69 Junior A Herr 0
Ali Amanullah Yousufi 1999 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Junior A Herr 0
Moltas Lundström 2000 IF Linnea 75 Junior A Herr 0
Hasrat Asatryan 2000 Guldstadens BK 56 Junior B Herr 0
Erik Tegerhag 2000 Bålsta BK 56 Junior B Herr 0
Munir Afshar 1999 Skene Atletklubb 60 Junior B Herr 0
Jimmy Connors 1999 Prospects ABC England 60 Junior B Herr 0
Saleban Hussein 1999 Angered BC 60 Junior B Herr 0
Hafiz Ahmadi 2000 Botkyrka BK 60 Junior B Herr 0
Mohammad Ali Asghan 1999 BK Värend 64 Junior B Herr 0
Mohammed Mehrowi 2000 KFUM Fight Zone 64 Junior B Herr 0
Naseem Miah 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior B Herr 0
Tasal Musaze 1999 Djurgårdens IF 64 Junior B Herr 0
Felix Nyrfors 1999 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 69 Junior B Herr 0
Mahdi Rahimi 1999 IF Göteborgs Team Box 69 Junior B Herr 0
Harry Dickson 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 69 Junior B Herr 0
Yousef Kalash 1999 Guldstadens BK 69 Junior B Herr 0
Ricardo Aoun 1999 Boxyard Libanon 69 Junior B Herr 0
Allan Sinani 2000 Angered BC 69 Junior B Herr 0
Uwagwa Paschal Ndidi 2000 Nigeria Nigeria 75 Junior B Herr 0
Yousif Hussein 1999 GAK Enighet 75 Junior B Herr 0
Benjamin Jonsrud 2000 Drammen BK Norway 75 Junior B Herr 0
Jir Akalan 2000 Frölunda BK 75 Junior B Herr 0
Ziad Osman 1999 BK Puma 81 Junior B Herr 0
Abdullah Qayomi 2000 Redbergslids BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Alireza Rosham 1999 BK Ängeln 56 Junior C Herr 0
Sophan Ghafori 1999 Gripen BK 56 Junior C Herr 0
Ahmed Akaev 1999 Upsala IF 60 Junior C Herr 0
Radwan Elmi 2000 Oskarshamns BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
John Paul Kårreberg 2000 Varbergs BK 60 Junior C Herr 0
Mostafa Amini 2000 Hallstahammar KF 60 Junior C Herr 0
Manzoor Ashna 1999 NBK Akilles 60 Junior C Herr 0
Louis Minas 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior C Herr 0
Baxialy Rhmane 1999 BK Kungälv 64 Junior C Herr 0
Milca Munsi Mbu 1999 Stockholms AIF 64 Junior C Herr 0
Naseem Hussein 2000 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 64 Junior C Herr 0
Miguel Cauchi 1999 Malta Boxing federation Malta 64 Junior C Herr 0
Muhammad Ali Yousefi 2000 BK Viljan 64 Junior C Herr 0
Christian Stanca 2000 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 64 Junior C Herr 0
Alexander Treard 1999 Skoftebyns AIS 69 Junior C Herr 0
Khal Nohammad 1999 Ronneby BT 69 Junior C Herr 0
Matteo Patrizio 1999 Elite boxing Club Italy 69 Junior C Herr 0
Rory May 2000 Castel Hill BC England 69 Junior C Herr 0
Owen Bloomfield 1999 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 81 Junior C Herr 0
Vincent Traore 2000 Horten Bokseklubb Norway 81 Junior C Herr 0
Hussain Ahmadi 1999 NBK Akilles 81 Junior C Herr 0
Mohamad Rezale 2000 Hammarby IF Boxning 81 Junior C Herr 0
Johnny Cash 2001 Tenterden abc England 50 Ungdom A Herr 0
Liam Huntley 2002 Walkerfield BC England 52 Ungdom A Herr 0
reggie o rielly 2002 nemesis England 52 Ungdom A Herr 0
Noah Nordby 2002 Kalmar BK 52 Ungdom A Herr 0
Fred Wibom 2001 IF Linnea 52 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mehedi Algazzi 2002 Arendal Bokseklubb Norway 54 Ungdom A Herr 0
Najib Allah Jafari 2001 Djurgårdens IF 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mohammed EL-Zein 2001 GAK Enighet 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Islam Mutsaev 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Kevin Scott 2002 Morgongåva BK 57 Ungdom A Herr 0
Hampus Broman 2001 BS Tor 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
MORTEZA HASSAMI 2001 Tifa BC 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Basel Srour 2001 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 60 Ungdom A Herr 0
Patrick Joyce 2002 baldoyle Ireland 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Ibrahim Bakhtiari 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Peter Ahlberg 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Mohammad Akbari 2001 Angered BC 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Jack Donnelly 2002 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 63 Ungdom A Herr 0
Sigurd Glemmestad 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Patrick Collins 2002 baldoyle Ireland 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Sharbel Aleilo 2001 Tifa BC 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
john dibsdall 2001 nemesis England 66 Ungdom A Herr 0
Nassir Elvaz 2001 Guldstadens BK 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Bekhan Mahari 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Sam King 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Ismail Yousopov 2002 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Pål Edvin Dyste 2001 Raufoss Bokseklubb Norway 70 Ungdom A Herr 0
Tyreiq Campbell 2001 repton boxing club England 75 Ungdom A Herr 0
Thomas Doherty 2002 baldoyle Ireland 80 Ungdom A Herr 0
Majd Alsafad 2001 Tifa BC 80 Ungdom A Herr 0
Arnas Gerikas 2002 Morgongåva BK 46 Ungdom B Herr 0
Magomed Arsaev 2002 AIK Lund Norway 46 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nathan May 2002 Castel Hill BC England 46 Ungdom B Herr 0
Zaidan Syala 2002 Upsala IF 46 Ungdom B Herr 0
Alex Head 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 48 Ungdom B Herr 0
emillio regini moran 2002 nemesis England 48 Ungdom B Herr 0
Nathan Johnson 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 50 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mahmoud Moussa 2001 GAK Enighet 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Dino Martinovic 2002 BK Tiger 52 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mario Cruz 2002 Rounds Academy Portugal 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Tavab Niazi 2001 Rudersdal BK Denmark 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Daniyal Syed 2001 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohammad Ali Yazdani 2002 Karlskrona BK 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Dan Smyth 2001 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Lamin Bojang 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jakob Lindström 2001 BK Kungälv 54 Ungdom B Herr 0
Feliphe Guzman 2002 KFUM Fight Zone 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Abbas Najafi 2001 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Javed Yunose 2002 Skoftebyns AIS 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Eliaz Grönlund 2002 HärnösandBoxningsKlubb 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Filip Ferreira 2002 Bulldog Training Center 57 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ibragim Khadisov 2001 Ljungby BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Adam Kadiri 2002 Eskilstuna BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Hamid Safari 2002 Hallstahammar KF 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Muzammil Akbari 2001 Vänersborgs BK 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Icaro Santos 2002 Moss BK Norway 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Philip Dennheim 2002 Ronneby BT 60 Ungdom B Herr 0
Shaliko Broyan 2001 Halmstad BS 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Patrick Runefelt 2001 Gilleleje BK Denmark 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Atal Faisal 2001 NBK Akilles 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohamed Madoun 2002 IF Göteborgs Team Box 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
shabbaz Husnain 2002 Prospects ABC England 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Rasul Mirzai 2002 Guldstadens BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Gabriel Akan 2001 Botkyrka BK 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mehmet Erdogan 2001 Rudersdal BK Denmark 63 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohamed Zaka 2002 Hisingens BK 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Sami Mustafa 2002 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 66 Ungdom B Herr 0
Erik Georgiu 2001 BK Fighter 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Frede Jacobsen 2001 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Jones El Batall 2001 GAK Enighet 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Ismail Saharov 2001 Ljungby BK 70 Ungdom B Herr 0
Mohammed Hannoun 2001 Upsala IF 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Dreni Peci 2001 Skoftebyns AIS 80 Ungdom B Herr 0
Muhammed Hussain 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 32 Diplom A Herr 0
Jimmy Dean Lee 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom A Herr 0
Morgan Drayton 2003 Tamworth England 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Kyle Berwick 2002 Tamworth England 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Marcus Sutherland 2004 Springhill ABC Scottland 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Henry Powell 2003 nemesis England 38 Diplom A Herr 0
Alkhazur Magamadov 2004 Moss BK Norway 40 Diplom A Herr 0
Kyle Quinn 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A Herr 0
William Johannson 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Mark Cooper 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 42 Diplom A Herr 0
Kacper Skowronski 2003 Viktorija BK - Falköping 44 Diplom A Herr 0
Leandro Almeida 2003 Associação Jorge Pina Portugal 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Eoin Kelly 2003 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 46 Diplom A Herr 0
Awais Ali 2003 Prospects ABC England 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Leon Høst Bang Eriksen 2003 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Haaver Ali Tazeem 2003 Prospects ABC England 48 Diplom A Herr 0
sean Fee 2003 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Armoon Aziz 2003 Merridale boxing club England 48 Diplom A Herr 0
Adam Aicha 2002 Redbergslids BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Imaan Khan 2003 Merridale boxing club England 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Khyle Chumber 2003 Merridale boxing club England 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Elias Habeeb 2002 Majorna BK 50 Diplom A Herr 0
Alfie Gaskin 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Mikail Harmanci 2003 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Mooney 2003 Hisingens BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Alexander Fredriksson 2003 Morgongåva BK 52 Diplom A Herr 0
levi friend 2003 nemesis England 52 Diplom A Herr 0
Kevin Bohm 2003 Morgongåva BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Charlie Welsh 2003 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Liam Svenlert 2003 Tifa BC 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Gabriel Olsson 2003 Hisingens BK 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Jacko Cosgrave 2003 Tenterden abc England 54 Diplom A Herr 0
Andreas Andersson 2003 Hisingens BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Tino Badkobeh 2002 Redbergslids BK 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Pyry Koivula 2003 TTN-Finland Finland 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Ron Emini 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 57 Diplom A Herr 0
frank mcbride 2004 nemesis England 57 Diplom A Herr 0
Emanuel Mavica Ryttersson 2003 Hallstahammar KF 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Abdirahman Bashir 2003 IF Göteborgs Team Box 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Brage Elverøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Jaq Hickford 2002 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Sadeq Hassan 2002 Bulldog Training Center 60 Diplom A Herr 0
Zubin Rashidi 2003 BK Värend 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Basir Lasihi 2003 Hisingens BK 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Haron Ahmadi 2003 Skoftebyns AIS 63 Diplom A Herr 0
Johan Fredriksson 2003 Skene Atletklubb 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Alan Sose 2002 IF Linnea 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Oscar Friden Swanson 2003 IK Ymer 66 Diplom A Herr 0
Omar Qachar 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Artur Kartshikyan 2003 Eskilstuna BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Mason Passey 2002 Tamworth England 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Ali Smesem 2003 Hisingens BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Joachim Pettersson 2003 East Idrottsförening Norrköping 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Jackob Hansen 2003 pors if Norway 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Muslim Yousopov 2003 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Hassan can Zengin 2003 Frölunda BK 70 Diplom A Herr 0
Danimar aquino 2003 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Marcus Øvald 2003 pors if Norway 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Genadi Gasharashvili 2003 Hammarby IF Boxning 75 Diplom A Herr 0
Axel Agnesten 2003 Eskilstuna BK 86 Diplom A Herr 0
Shadri Tarlamsåi 2003 Hisingens BK 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Kristian Lind 2002 Gilleleje BK Denmark 86+ Diplom A Herr 0
Edward Smith 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 32 Diplom B Herr 0
Neo Vis Jamegar 2005 BK Dalen 32 Diplom B Herr 0
Abdul Mawla 2004 Rudersdal BK Denmark 34 Diplom B Herr 0
David Macmillan 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 34 Diplom B Herr 0
Fredrik Frugaard Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 36 Diplom B Herr 0
David Sundin 2004 Varbergs BK 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Martin Moran 2005 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom B Herr 0
Zhovlonbek Yuldashev 2004 Haninge BK 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Hervey Howes 2005 Tamworth England 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Ramiz Farahi 2005 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Michael Frugård Silden 2004 Tønsbergkameratene Norway 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Johnboy Cosgrave 2004 Tenterden abc England 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Jesper Jensen 2004 Moss BK Norway 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Tore Reksten 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 38 Diplom B Herr 0
Alexander Ström 2004 Redbergslids BK 40 Diplom B Herr 0
Malte Svensson 2005 Värnamo BK 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Sam Keast 2004 Tamworth England 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Yusuf Hussein 2005 Prospects ABC England 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Noe Gahlin 2004 IF Linnea 42 Diplom B Herr 0
Jamie McPhie 2005 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Denis Nikandrov 2004 Haninge BK 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Thomas Robinson 2005 South Derbyshire Boxing Academy England 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Abdur Rehman 2005 Prospects ABC England 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Tommy Connors 2004 Prospects ABC England 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Ali Zenoozi 2005 BK Kungälv 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Kevin Hagström 2005 IF Linnea 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Bailey Nicholls 2004 Tamworth England 44 Diplom B Herr 0
Elijah-john Moore 2005 Tenterden abc England 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Ryan El Khoury 2004 Boxyard Libanon 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Sofus Munksnæs-Høgsbro 2004 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 46 Diplom B Herr 0
Jonathan Nordkrog 2004 Jyllinge Box Team Denmark 48 Diplom B Herr 0
Albert Skillfeldt 2004 Värnamo BK 50 Diplom B Herr 0
Callum McGillian 2005 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Lukas Bauer 2004 Høje Taastrup Denmark 52 Diplom B Herr 0
Elvin Belizaka 2005 Hammarby IF Boxning 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Beau Dingle 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Abdurakhimor Abdurahmun 2004 Kista Sports Club Boxning 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Melker Nero 2004 Kristianstads BK 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Dylan McCullagh 2004 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 54 Diplom B Herr 0
Amar Muminhudzic 2004 BK Kungälv 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Marcel Schazewich 2004 Hammarby IF Boxning 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Ronnie Nickolds 2004 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 57 Diplom B Herr 0
Zac Nearney 2004 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Ibrahim Badawi 2005 Bokseinstituttet Denmark 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Owen Allen 2004 Tamworth England 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Aslan Mahauri 2004 Gilleleje BK Denmark 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Brage Elverhøi 2004 Jessheim Bokseklubb Norway 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Mustafa Obaid 2004 Ljungby BK 60 Diplom B Herr 0
Jonathan Johnsson 2004 Eskilstuna BK 63 Diplom B Herr 0
Felix Lindström 2004 IF Linnea 63 Diplom B Herr 0
Jimmy Wood 2004 Tenterden abc England 63 Diplom B Herr 0
Gustav Aronsson 2004 Valhall BK 66 Diplom B Herr 0
Devrim Polat 2004 Halmstad BS 66 Diplom B Herr 0
Erblin Peci 2004 Skoftebyns AIS 70 Diplom B Herr 0
Christopher Pedersen 2006 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 28 Diplom C Herr 0
Ciaron Hunter 2006 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 28 Diplom C Herr 0
Angelo Dobreva 2007 KFUM Fight Zone 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Jonathan Hart 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Sean Duke 2006 Sacred heart boxing club Ireland 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Kevin Nihlen 2007 IK Ymer 30 Diplom C Herr 0
Amar Bibaj 2007 IK Ymer 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Joshua Muyinda 2006 Majorna BK 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Oscar Morales Andersson 2006 Majorna BK 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Ramadan Dadayev 2007 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 32 Diplom C Herr 0
Martin Delaney 2007 Tenterden abc England 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Johnpaul Wood 2007 Tenterden abc England 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Harrison Shaw 2006 Grimsby Boxing Academy England 34 Diplom C Herr 0
Liam Goncalves 2007 Bulldog Training Center 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Jamie Bronks 2006 IF Linnea 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Adam Mukhriev 2006 BK Tårnet Vordingborg Denmark 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Ivan Skillfeldt 2006 Värnamo BK 36 Diplom C Herr 0
Blue Robinson 2007 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 36 Diplom C Herr 0
johannes Chabo 2006 KK All Round 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Melvin Svensson 2006 IF Linnea 38 Diplom C Herr 0
Alvin Fransson 2006 Oskarshamns BK 42 Diplom C Herr 0
Odin Nedresagen 2005 Armada Boxing Norway Norway 44 Diplom C Herr 0
Maximilliam Nygård 2007 IF Linnea 44 Diplom C Herr 0
Hugo Sternberg 2006 IF Linnea 44 Diplom C Herr 0
Charlie Brown 2006 Hoddesdon boxing academy England 46 Diplom C Herr 0
Leon Thorbjörnsson 2007 Bulldog Training Center 46 Diplom C Herr 0
Luca Stolfi 2007 Hisingens BK 46 Diplom C Herr 0
Gino Galyas 2006 KFUM Fight Zone 54 Diplom C Herr 0