matchlista
Mellansvenska Mästerskapen 2018 2018
 
# Nr klass Final Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
 
1 1 WUB 63 kg 1/2 Röd Wilma Milton IFK Umeå, Sweden   -
          Blå Vera Person Donkersloot Haninge BK, Sweden Blå RSC r2
 
2 2 WDA 48 kg 1/1 Röd Cajsa Rydberg Gripen BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Hanna Kukavica Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 0-3(33-27)
 
3 3 MUB 54 kg 1/2 Röd Abel Michael Upsala IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Gigi Zardiasbrilis Antares BK, Sweden Blå 1-4
 
4 4 WDA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Lucin Sürüp NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
          Blå Signe Lindfors IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 1-2(29-30)
 
5 5 MUB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Ali Ehsam Isakhi BK Rågsved , Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Felix Andersson NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
 
6 6 MDC 32 kg 1/1 Röd Charlie Singmuang Roos Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Ezra Tesfaghi Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 0-3(19-21)
 
7 7 MUB 66 kg 1/2 Röd Victor Lövenberg Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Omar Qachar East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
8 8 MDC 44 kg 1/1 Röd Luca Stolfi Hisingens BK, Sweden Röd 2-1(29-30)
          Blå Egil Backlund Bålsta BK, Sweden   -
 
9 9 MUB 70 kg 1/2 Röd Zekeriyahan Delen Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Amir Tourabi Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
10 10 MDC 46 kg 1/1 Röd Maga Osmanov Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 3-0(27-24)
          Blå Maximilliam Nygård IF Linnea, Sweden   -
 
11 11 MUB 70 kg 1/2 Röd Angelo Asmar Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 3-2
          Blå Whilliam Striger Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
12 12 MDB 32 kg 1/1 Röd Said Mamergov Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 3-0(30-23)
          Blå Benjamin Rönnberg Bålsta BK, Sweden   -
 
13 13 MUB 80+ kg 1/2 Röd Adam Ben Naceur Haninge BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Sadri Tarlamishi Hisingens BK, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
14 14 MDB 36 kg 1/1 Röd Ivan Skillfeldt Värnamo BK, Sweden Röd 2-1(30-29)
          Blå Jazan Oukla Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
15 15 WJC 57 kg 1/1 Röd Alice Gustavsson-Lundström BK Kelly, Sweden Röd RSC r1
          Blå Eva Kesselfors Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
16 16 MDB 40 kg 1/2 Röd Melvin Svensson IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 2-1(29-26)
          Blå Mansor Mamergov Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
17 17 MJC 60 kg 1/2 Röd Aron Plahn Haninge BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Hasani Laal Mohammad Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
18 18 MDB 44 kg 1/1 Röd Muhammed Mirjalolov BK Rågsved , Sweden Röd 2-1(25-25)
          Blå Mio Jansson Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
19 19 MJC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Anwar Hassani Botkyrka BK, Sweden Röd WO
          Blå Ilias Dafaalla Ahmed Tensta BK, Sweden   -
 
20 20 MDB 54 kg 1/2 Röd Elias Svensson Bålsta BK, Sweden Röd 3-0(30-24)
          Blå Karim Yassin Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
21 21 MJB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Hakim Hossim Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Gabriel Akan Botkyrka BK, Sweden   -
 
22 22 MDB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Elvin Belizaka Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 3-0(33-24)
          Blå Narver Singh BK Rågsved , Sweden   -
 
23 23 WSC 64 kg 1/2 Röd Anna Hedlund BK Älgen, Sweden   -
          Blå Elisabeth Litell BK Kelly, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
24 24 MDA 44 kg 1/2 Röd Zhovlonbek Yuldashev Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 2-1(19-18)
          Blå Noe Gahlin IF Linnea, Sweden   -
 
25 25 WSB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Jenny Lundberg Narva BK, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
26 26 MDA 44 kg 1/2 Röd Jonatan Boum Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 3-0(24-20)
          Blå Noel Sjöström Bålsta BK, Sweden   -
 
27 27 WSA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Sandra Attermo Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Judith Unterlass Narva BK, Sweden Blå 2-3
 
28 28 MDA 48 kg 1/2 Röd Elliot Ekhamre Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Denis Nikandrov Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 3-0(35-29)
 
29 29 MSC 64-62 kg 1/2 Röd Abdul Rahman Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Nikos Gatzakis BK Rågsved , Sweden Blå 0-5
 
30 30 MDA 52 kg 1/2 Röd Yusef Abdo Upsala IF, Sweden Röd 3-0(25-23)
          Blå Zayd Karim Ali East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden   -
 
31 31 MSC 75 kg 1/2 Röd Lucas Koskinen Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Abdi Noor BK Falken, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
32 32 MDA 54 kg 1/2 Röd Axel Mattsson Värnamo BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Maeid Hussain Upsala IF, Sweden Blå 3-0(24-23)
 
33 33 MSC 91+ kg 1/1 Röd Anton Börzsei Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 4-0
          Blå Benyamin Mirzaei Stenhagens KK, Sweden   -
 
34 34 MDA 60 kg 1/4 Röd Marcel Schazewich Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 2-1(26-26)
          Blå Liam Jensen Eskilstuna BK, Sweden   -
 
35 35 MSB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Manzoor Ashna NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Syed Abdollah Hosseini Umeå BK, Sweden   -
 
36 36 MDA 75 kg 1/1 Röd Joachim Pettersson East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden   -
          Blå Artur Kartshikyan Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Blå 2-1(29-28)
 
37 37 MJC 56 kg 1/1 Röd Simon Oavel Gabrielsson IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Abbas Najafi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
38 38 MDB 40 kg 1/1 Röd Anton Stolfi Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Melvin Svensson IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 1-2(25-31)
 
39 39 WSA 51 kg 1/1 Röd Tove Lundberg IFK Umeå, Sweden   -
          Blå Lina Karlsson Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
40 40 MDB 54 kg 1/1 Röd Ben Anderberg Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Elias Svensson Bålsta BK, Sweden Blå 1-2(30-28)
 
41 41 MSB 69 kg 1/1 Röd Julio Huashuayo BK Dalen, Sweden   -
          Blå Ali Aga Zamani Örebro BK, Sweden Blå 2-3
 
42 42 MDA 44 kg 1/1 Röd Zhovlonbek Yuldashev Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 3-0(27-24)
          Blå Jonatan Boum Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
43 43 MSB 75 kg 1/2 Röd Muhammad Ewaz Khalili Tensta BK, Sweden Röd KO
          Blå Robin Sandin Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
44 44 MDA 48 kg 1/1 Röd Antonio Karlsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 2-1(33-31)
          Blå Denis Nikandrov Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
45 45 MSA 56 kg 1/1 Röd Mohammad Darvishi Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Arsalan Dastparvar Narva BK, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
46 46 MDA 52 kg 1/1 Röd Albert Skillfeldt Värnamo BK, Sweden Röd 3-0(30-28)
          Blå Yusef Abdo Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
47 47 MSA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Ali Yusefi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Mohammed Abdulrahim Malmö Boxing Center, Sweden   -
 
48 48 MDA 54 kg 1/1 Röd Josef Asaksak Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 2-1(15-13)
          Blå Maeid Hussain Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
49 49 MSA 69 kg 1/1 Röd Ali Amanullah Yousufi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Ismail Kurt Örebro BK, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
50 50 MDA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Jonathan Johnsson Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Röd 2-1(30-29)
          Blå Morad Ghulami Upsala IF, Sweden   -
 
51 51 MSA 75-74 kg 1/1 Röd Adam Chartoi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Erik Mendoza Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
52 52 MDA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Albion Kelmendi Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 2-1(31-30)
          Blå Marcel Schazewich Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
53 53 MSA 75-73 kg 1/2 Röd Fredrik Larsson Nyköpings BS, Sweden   -
          Blå Adam Belalia Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
54 54 MDA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Jonathan Johnsson Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Röd 3-0(26-24)
          Blå Albion Kelmendi Haninge BK, Sweden   -
 
55 55 MSA 81 kg 1/1 Röd Adel Belalia Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Viktor Gricjus Botkyrka BK, Sweden   -
 
56 57 MSA 91 kg 1/1 Röd William Skoglund Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Giorgi Kistavri BK Dalen, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
57 91 WSC 64 kg 1/1 Röd Anna Frisell Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Elisabeth Litell BK Kelly, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
58 59 WUB 63 kg 1/1 Röd Leona Surup NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
          Blå Vera Person Donkersloot Haninge BK, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
59 61 MUB 54 kg 1/1 Röd Liam Mooney Hisingens BK, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Gigi Zardiasbrilis Antares BK, Sweden   -
 
60 63 MUB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Per Holte Aarø Vestmar BK, Norway   -
          Blå Ali Ehsam Isakhi BK Rågsved , Sweden Blå 0-5
 
61 65 MUB 63 kg 1/1 Röd Albin Günultas BK Falken, Sweden Röd 4-0
          Blå Danial Arshad Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
62 67 MUB 66 kg 1/1 Röd Josef Noyan Botkyrka BK, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Omar Qachar East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden   -
 
63 69 MUB 70 kg 1/1 Röd Zekeriyahan Delen Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Angelo Asmar Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
64 71 MUB 75 kg 1/1 Röd Genadi Gusharashvili Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Ali Smesem Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
 
65 73 MUB 80+ kg 1/1 Röd Enrikas Nianiluka NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
          Blå Sadri Tarlamishi Hisingens BK, Sweden Blå 2-3
 
66 75 MJC 60 kg 1/1 Röd Sharif Hosseini Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Hasani Laal Mohammad Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
67 77 MJC 69 kg 1/1 Röd Alexander Aidan Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Anwar Hassani Botkyrka BK, Sweden   -
 
68 79 MJC 75 kg 1/1 Röd Mohammad Rajab BK Hammaren, Sweden   -
          Blå Gustav Dahlström Eskilstuna BK, Sweden Blå 1-4
 
69 81 MJC 81 kg 1/1 Röd David Olsson BK Falken, Sweden   -
          Blå Mohamad Rezale Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 2-3
 
70 83 MJB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Josef Vasquez Aziz IF Linnea, Sweden   -
          Blå Hakim Hossim Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 1-4
 
71 85 MJB 64 kg 1/1 Röd Josef Hirmiz Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
          Blå Hafiz Ahmadi Botkyrka BK, Sweden Blå 1-4
 
72 87 MJA 64 kg 1/1 Röd Ibrahim Bakhtiari Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Nebil Ibrahim Upsala IF, Sweden Blå 2-3
 
73 89 WSC 60 kg 1/1 Röd Sandra Mohammadzadeh BK Hammaren, Sweden   -
          Blå Klara Rickardsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
74 93 WSC 69 kg 1/1 Röd Clara Cumming East Idrottsförening Norrköping, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Denz Fryksell BK Örnen, Sweden   -
 
75 95 WSB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Emelie Augustsson Bulldog Training Center, Sweden   -
          Blå Jenny Lundberg Narva BK, Sweden Blå 1-4
 
76 97 MSC 64-63 kg 1/1 Röd Aqil Kazemi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Milca Munsi Mbu Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 0-5
 
77 99 MSC 64-62 kg 1/1 Röd Constantin Surugiu Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Nikos Gatzakis BK Rågsved , Sweden   -
 
78 101 MSC 69 kg 1/1 Röd Phucoc Luong BK Falken, Sweden   -
          Blå Mohammad Swaidan BK Stöten, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
79 103 MSC 75 kg 1/1 Röd Zaman Yezdani Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
          Blå Abdi Noor BK Falken, Sweden Blå RSC rond 3
 
80 105 MSC 81 kg 1/1 Röd Hussain Ahmadi NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 3-2
          Blå Daniel Sjöberg Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
81 107 MSB 75 kg 1/1 Röd Milad Fatemi Narva BK, Sweden Röd 3-2
          Blå Muhammad Ewaz Khalili Tensta BK, Sweden   -
 
82 109 MSA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Ali Qawir Allstars Training center, Sweden   -
          Blå Ali Yusefi Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
83 111 MSA 75-73 kg 1/1 Röd Cengizhan Caglayan Narva BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Adam Belalia Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 5-0