matchlista
The Golden Girl Championship 2018
 
# Nr klass Final Hörna Namn Klubb Segrare Resultat
 
1 1 WUA 52 kg 1/4 Röd Lauryne Brankaer Team France, France Röd 5-0
          Blå Csenge Jozo Team Hungary, Hungary   -
 
2 2 WDC 30 kg 1/2 Röd Miah Byrne St.brigids kildare, Ireland Röd 3-0
          Blå Louisa Nunez BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France   -
 
3 3 WJA 60 kg 1/4 Röd Cecilie Kölle BK Rollo, Denmark   -
          Blå Elise Saulescu BK Swing, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
4 4 WDB 32 kg 1/2 Röd Ihne Tårnes Stavnes B 30, Norway   -
          Blå Sghairi Sofia BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France Blå 2-1
 
5 5 WJA 60 kg 1/4 Röd Katelyn Vanderlaan Waterloo regional Boxing academy, Canada   -
          Blå Ellis Hopkins City of Leicester abc , England Blå 4-1
 
6 6 WDB 40 kg 1/1 Röd Nadja Munkholm Struer ab, Denmark   -
          Blå Steffi Grin Boxring Condor Limburg, Germany Blå 2-1
 
7 7 WSB 57 kg 1/4 Röd Astrid-Johanna Grents Team Estonia, Estonia Röd 4-1
          Blå Gaby Timar Boxclub Basel, Schweiz   -
 
8 8 WDB 42 kg 1/1 Röd Sarah Murphy St.brigids kildare, Ireland   -
          Blå Ruby Atkinson Birtley ABC, England Blå 3-0
 
9 9 WSB 69 kg 1/4 Röd Hannah Shield Birtley ABC, England Röd 5-0
          Blå Alexandra Romlin BK Hammaren, Sweden   -
 
10 10 WDB 46 kg 1/1 Röd Nicoline Bøgeskov Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark   -
          Blå Thoreya Pedersen Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway Blå 3-0
 
11 11 WSA 51 kg 1/4 Röd Natasha Samsalieva Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Melanie Machnicki Le noble art de Rosny, France   -
 
12 12 WDB 48 kg 1/1 Röd Amelia Burke St.brigids kildare, Ireland   -
          Blå Julie Enge Vestby IL - boxing, Norway Blå 3-0
 
13 13 WSA 54 kg 1/4 Röd Sara Svensson Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb, Sweden Röd RSCI r3
          Blå Sarah-Joy Rae Boxteam Basel, Schweiz   -
 
14 14 WDB 50 kg 1/1 Röd Helene Berg B-30, Norway Röd 2-1
          Blå Elvira Hall Ljungby BK, Sweden   -
 
15 15 WSA 54 kg 1/4 Röd Katrin Norén IF Linnea, Sweden   -
          Blå Sara Haghighat-joo TNT Boxing Academy , Canada Blå 5-0
 
16 16 WDB 57 kg 1/1 Röd Casey Dermody Raging Bull Carlow , Ireland   -
          Blå SAGA STORM Tifa BC, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
17 17 WSA 54 kg 1/4 Röd Freja B, Hansen Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark   -
          Blå Karina Ļecko IN-FIGHT, Latvia Blå 5-0
 
18 18 WDB 66 kg 1/1 Röd Sofie Olsen Høje Taastrup, Denmark Röd 3-0
          Blå Winnie Pettersson Skene Atletklubb, Sweden   -
 
19 19 WSA 54 kg 1/4 Röd Mia Bromander BK Örnen, Sweden   -
          Blå Sandra Attermo Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
20 20 WDA 38 kg 1/2 Röd MAVEL Alyssa BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France   -
          Blå Mei-Li Folk Boxring Condor Limburg, Germany Blå WO
 
21 21 WSA 57-2 kg 1/4 Röd Britt Janne Mardal Bergen Atletklubb, Norway Röd RSCI r.3
          Blå Emelie Löie Jespersen CIK, Denmark   -
 
22 22 WDA 46 kg 1/2 Röd Robyn Murran St.brigids kildare, Ireland Röd 3-0
          Blå Kornerlia Jonas Team Hungary, Hungary   -
 
23 23 WSA 60 kg 1/4 Röd Kirsty Hill Grimsby Boxing Academy, England Röd 5-0
          Blå Tilde Fallström Redbergslids BK, Sweden   -
 
24 24 WDA 46 kg 1/2 Röd Elin Ringkvist Gripen BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Mirjam Pedersen Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway   -
 
25 25 WSA 60 kg 1/4 Röd Sandra Brügger Boxteam Basel, Schweiz   -
          Blå Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
26 26 WDA 48 kg 1/2 Röd Cajsa Rydberg Gripen BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Lorena Osmanaj Ulf-an, Norway Blå 3-0
 
27 27 WSA 64 kg 1/4 Röd Myrea Van den Ijssel RBV Crooswijk, Holland   -
          Blå Valerian Spicer Top Glove, Dominica Blå 4-1
 
28 28 WDA 52 kg 1/2 Röd Liv Hökerud Halmstads AIS, Sweden   -
          Blå Vanessa Lander Saffour Halmstad BS, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
29 29 WSA 64 kg 1/4 Röd Stefanie Maria Hungerbühler Riverside Boxing Basel, Schweiz   -
          Blå Madeleine Angelsen Vestby IL - boxing, Norway Blå 5-0
 
30 30 WDA 52 kg 1/2 Röd Christina Leirbakken Moss BK, Norway   -
          Blå Jessica Black BK Rollo, Denmark Blå 2-1
 
31 31 WSA 64 kg 1/4 Röd Ditte Frostholm Høje Taastrup, Denmark   -
          Blå Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen Herlev Boxing, Denmark Blå 5-0
 
32 32 WDA 57 kg 1/4 Röd Tine Tolefsen Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway   -
          Blå Naltina Wenneck Tønsbergkameratene, Norway Blå 3-0
 
33 33 WSA 69 kg 1/4 Röd Laura Stevens Far Cotton, England Röd 5-0
          Blå Janine Lellwitz Telekom Sport Lübeck e.V., Germany   -
 
34 34 WDA 57 kg 1/4 Röd Signe Lindfors IF Linnea, Sweden   -
          Blå Sara Melgård Gran Bk, Norway Blå 2-1
 
35 35 WSA 69 kg 1/4 Röd Marianne Ahlborg Vänersborgs BK, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Gardner Moore Lochend Boxing Club, Scottland   -
 
36 36 WDA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Chelsea McDonagh St.brigids kildare, Ireland   -
          Blå Nora Louise Johannessen B 30, Norway Blå 3-0
 
37 37 WSA 75 kg 1/4 Röd Elena Narozanski nemesis, England   -
          Blå Love Holgersson BK Swing, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
38 38 WDA 66 kg 1/2 Röd Winnie McDonagh Neilstown Boxing Club, Ireland   -
          Blå Ajlina Bucaliu Angered BC, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
39 39 WUA 46 kg 1/2 Röd Janolin Rodin Leinster, Ireland   -
          Blå Megan Bainbridge Brandon Boxing, England Blå 5-0
 
40 40 WSC 57 kg 1/4 Röd Valeria Soldano Elite boxing Club, Italy   -
          Blå Daniela Carriço Rounds Academy , Portugal Blå 3-0
 
41 41 WUA 52 kg 1/2 Röd Mia Robins Leinster, Ireland   -
          Blå Nikolīna Boķe IN-FIGHT, Latvia Blå 5-0
 
42 42 WSC 57 kg 1/4 Röd Alva Magnusson Uddevalla BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Ronja Gröndahl IF Göteborgs Team Box, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
43 43 WUA 52 kg 1/2 Röd Maria-Elena Avram Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany   -
          Blå Lauryne Brankaer Team France, France Blå 4-1
 
44 44 WSC 57 kg 1/4 Röd Nina Pollmanns Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany   -
          Blå Leonor Agostinho Rounds Academy , Portugal Blå 3-0
 
45 45 WUA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Lauren Dempsey Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland Röd 3-2
          Blå Emma Olsson BK Revansch, Sweden   -
 
46 46 WSC 60 kg 1/4 Röd Klara Rickardsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Marika Broman BK30 Motala, Sweden   -
 
47 47 WJA 48 kg 1/2 Röd julie Madsen Høje Taastrup, Denmark   -
          Blå Daina Moorehouse Leinster, Ireland Blå 5-0
 
48 48 WSC 60 kg 1/4 Röd Bente A. Bjørnevold B 30, Norway   -
          Blå Elise Finstad Horten Bokseklubb, Norway Blå 3-0
 
49 49 WJA 48 kg 1/2 Röd Rim Bennama Team France, France Röd RSCI r.1
          Blå Karolina Delmaczynska Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany   -
 
50 50 WSC 60 kg 1/4 Röd Emelie Augustsson Bulldog Training Center, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ea Gutzeit Schleswig- Holstein & Hamburg, Germany   -
 
51 51 WJA 51 kg 1/2 Röd Johanna Wonyou Team France, France   -
          Blå Sharapova Liubov Team russia, Russia Blå 5-0
 
52 52 WSC 64 kg 1/4 Röd Anna Frisell Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 3-2
          Blå Nicolina Ernström Nilsson BK Kungälv, Sweden   -
 
53 53 WJA 51 kg 1/2 Röd Hanna Lakotar Team Hungary, Hungary Röd 4-1
          Blå Anabelle Bruun Tønsbergkameratene, Norway   -
 
54 54 WSC 64 kg 1/4 Röd Anya Hortensia Bjerke Horten Bokseklubb, Norway   -
          Blå Anna-Klara Norlin Hisingens BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
55 55 WJA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Itza Pabonreyes IF Linnea, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Jekaterina Marčenko IN-FIGHT, Latvia   -
 
56 56 WSC 69 kg 1/4 Röd Ida Wahlmann Iversen Fighter Bokseklubb, Norway   -
          Blå Jullie Holte Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway Blå 5-0
 
57 57 WJA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Jessica Triebelová Boxing club Triebel, Slovakia Röd 5-0
          Blå Oyuntsetsey Yesugen Ulaanirves Boxing Club, Mongolia   -
 
58 58 WSC 69 kg 1/4 Röd Elin Johansson Valhall BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Linn Jansson Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå ABD r.2
 
59 59 WJA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Luca Hamori Team Hungary, Hungary Röd RSCI r.2
          Blå Enkhbaatar Munkhkhuslen Ulaanirves Boxing Club, Mongolia   -
 
60 60 WSC 69 kg 1/4 Röd Katrine Olsson CIK, Denmark Röd 5-0
          Blå Carolina Vinefur NBK Akilles, Sweden   -
 
61 61 WJA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Elise Saulescu BK Swing, Sweden   -
          Blå Ellis Hopkins City of Leicester abc , England Blå 5-0
 
62 62 WSC 69 kg 1/4 Röd Anna Jenni Boxteam Basel, Schweiz Röd 3-0
          Blå Anja Kjøller Høj Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark   -
 
63 63 WJA 69 kg 1/2 Röd Nadine Dermody Leinster, Ireland Röd 5-0
          Blå Leslie Polynice Team France, France   -
 
64 64 WDC 30 kg 1/1 Röd Justine Gardarin BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France   -
          Blå Miah Byrne St.brigids kildare, Ireland Blå 3-0
 
65 65 WSB 57 kg 1/2 Röd Laura Stocker Boxteam Basel, Schweiz Röd 4-1
          Blå Rosie Ratzer Gosport ABC, England   -
 
66 66 WDB 32 kg 1/1 Röd Abby Callan St.brigids kildare, Ireland   -
          Blå Sghairi Sofia BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France Blå 3-0
 
67 67 WSB 57 kg 1/2 Röd Zoe Koh Boxclub Basel, Schweiz   -
          Blå Astrid-Johanna Grents Team Estonia, Estonia Blå 5-0
 
68 68 WDA 38 kg 1/1 Röd Jenny Simonsen B 30, Norway   -
          Blå Mei-Li Folk Boxring Condor Limburg, Germany Blå 3-0
 
69 69 WSB 64 kg 1/2 Röd Åshild Sörskår Vestby IL - boxing, Norway   -
          Blå Rea Vrahasotakis Boxteam Basel, Schweiz Blå 5-0
 
70 70 WDA 42 kg 1/1 Röd GARDARIN Lina BOXING CLUB VOLVIC, France   -
          Blå Jade Huggins Hoddesdon boxing academy, England Blå 3-0
 
71 71 WSA 51 kg 1/2 Röd Linda Ooms UBV Verbon , Holland Röd 4-1
          Blå Dina Cheung Petersen CIK, Denmark   -
 
72 72 WDA 46 kg 1/1 Röd Robyn Murran St.brigids kildare, Ireland Röd 3-0
          Blå Elin Ringkvist Gripen BK, Sweden   -
 
73 73 WSA 51 kg 1/2 Röd Nadia Barriga Boxteam Basel, Schweiz   -
          Blå Natasha Samsalieva Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 3-2
 
74 74 WDA 48 kg 1/1 Röd Mckenzie Kenny Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland   -
          Blå Lorena Osmanaj Ulf-an, Norway Blå 3-0
 
75 75 WSA 54 kg 1/2 Röd Sara Svensson Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Sara Haghighat-joo TNT Boxing Academy , Canada   -
 
76 76 WDA 52 kg 1/1 Röd Vanessa Lander Saffour Halmstad BS, Sweden   -
          Blå Jessica Black BK Rollo, Denmark Blå 3-0
 
77 77 WSA 54 kg 1/2 Röd Karina Ļecko IN-FIGHT, Latvia Röd 5-0
          Blå Sandra Attermo Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
78 78 WDA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Kaci Crowley Erne Boxing Club, Ireland   -
          Blå Alexandra Kozar Esbjerg, Denmark Blå 2-1
 
79 79 WSB 60 kg 1/2 Röd Katrine Steingrimsen Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Linda Larsson IK Ymer, Sweden   -
 
80 80 WDA 57 kg 1/2 Röd Naltina Wenneck Tønsbergkameratene, Norway Röd 3-0
          Blå Sara Melgård Gran Bk, Norway   -
 
81 81 WSB 69 kg 1/2 Röd Danielle Allsop Northwest Region ABA, England Röd 5-0
          Blå Gina Brogren Ystads SK, Sweden   -
 
82 82 WDA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Lucin Sürüp NBK Akilles, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Nora Louise Johannessen B 30, Norway   -
 
83 83 WSB 69 kg 1/2 Röd Mona Husac BK Rebell, Sweden   -
          Blå Hannah Shield Birtley ABC, England Blå 5-0
 
84 84 WDA 63 kg 1/1 Röd Sunniva Hofstad B 30, Norway Röd 3-0
          Blå Natalie özgun BK Rapid, Sweden   -
 
85 85 WSA 57-2 kg 1/2 Röd Sophia Smith Skene Atletklubb, Sweden   -
          Blå Tamara Radunovic BK Budva, Montenegro Blå 5-0
 
86 86 WDA 66 kg 1/1 Röd Vera Person Donkersloot Haninge BK, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ajlina Bucaliu Angered BC, Sweden   -
 
87 87 WSA 57-2 kg 1/2 Röd Tanja Schlienger Boxclub Sissach, Schweiz Röd 4-1
          Blå Britt Janne Mardal Bergen Atletklubb, Norway   -
 
88 88 WDA 86 kg 1/1 Röd cliona darcy tobar pheadair, Ireland Röd 2-1
          Blå Matilda Werder Majorna BK, Sweden   -
 
89 89 WSA 57-1 kg 1/2 Röd Monika Schwarz Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany   -
          Blå Ramla Ali nemesis, England Blå 3-2
 
90 90 WUB 52 kg 1/2 Röd Nina Geir Box Gym upercut, Germany   -
          Blå Benedicte Frugaard Silden Tønsbergkameratene, Norway Blå 3-0
 
91 91 WSA 57-1 kg 1/2 Röd Nicole von Kaenel Boxteam Thun Oberland, Schweiz   -
          Blå Helena Envall IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
92 92 WUB 54 kg 1/2 Röd Silje Pedersen Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway   -
          Blå Zhera Milli BK Masen, Sweden Blå RSCI r.1
 
93 93 WSA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Jelena Jelic Malmö Boxing Center, Sweden   -
          Blå Fatia Benmessahel Le noble art de Rosny, France Blå 4-1
 
94 94 WUB 54 kg 1/2 Röd Sacha Hickey Fisher, England Röd RSCI r.1
          Blå Michelle Jensen Esbjerg, Denmark   -
 
95 95 WSA 60 kg 1/2 Röd Kirsty Hill Grimsby Boxing Academy, England   -
          Blå Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
96 96 WUB 63 kg 1/2 Röd Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson BK Viljan, Sweden Röd RSCI r.2
          Blå Sophie Wright Birtley ABC, England   -
 
97 97 WSA 64 kg 1/2 Röd Sarah Dunne Northwest Region ABA, England   -
          Blå Valerian Spicer Top Glove, Dominica Blå 4-1
 
98 98 WUB 63 kg 1/2 Röd Elin Pettersson Skene Atletklubb, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Ingela Ørstavik Eikrem Moldekameratene Bokseklubb, Norway   -
 
99 99 WSA 64 kg 1/2 Röd Madeleine Angelsen Vestby IL - boxing, Norway   -
          Blå Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen Herlev Boxing, Denmark Blå 5-0
 
100 100 WUB 66 kg 1/2 Röd Emma Sejrup Nyborg BK, Denmark   -
          Blå Rebecca Ljunglöf Sundsvalls BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
101 101 WSA 69 kg 1/2 Röd Carolyn Redmond TNT Boxing Academy , Canada Röd 4-1
          Blå Lena Bertelsen BK Rollo, Denmark   -
 
102 102 WUB 70 kg 1/2 Röd Synne Everøi Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway   -
          Blå SANDRA MARQUES BOXERPA, Portugal Blå WO
 
103 103 WSA 69 kg 1/2 Röd Laura Stevens Far Cotton, England   -
          Blå Marianne Ahlborg Vänersborgs BK, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
104 104 WUB 70 kg 1/2 Röd Tilde Carvell Strecker Rødovre Bk, Denmark   -
          Blå Ellouise Challenger Downend Police, England Blå 3-0
 
105 105 WSA 75 kg 1/2 Röd Martine Kjartansdottir B 30, Norway   -
          Blå Verena Verloop Boksteam Vargas , Holland Blå 5-0
 
106 106 WJC 54 kg 1/2 Röd rachel darcy swords, Ireland   -
          Blå Maria do Mar Cavaleiro Rounds Academy , Portugal Blå 3-0
 
107 107 WSA 75 kg 1/2 Röd Zabrina Holmström IF Göteborgs Team Box, Sweden   -
          Blå Love Holgersson BK Swing, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
108 108 WJC 57 kg 1/2 Röd Macy Mckenna Birtley ABC, England   -
          Blå Crystal JASPARD R.O.Chateau-Thierry, France Blå 3-0
 
109 109 WUA 46 kg 1/1 Röd Bojana Gojkovic BK Budva, Montenegro Röd 4-1
          Blå Megan Bainbridge Brandon Boxing, England   -
 
110 110 WJC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Caoime McHugh St Brigids boxing club, Ireland Röd 3-0
          Blå Julia Eriksson Uddevalla BK, Sweden   -
 
111 111 WUA 48 kg 1/1 Röd Lara Korus Box Club Kostheim 1960 e.V., Germany Röd 4-1
          Blå Saorise Morrissey Setanta bc, Ireland   -
 
112 112 WJC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Georgia Williams Downend Police, England   -
          Blå Felicia Liljenberg Gripen BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
113 113 WUA 52 kg 1/1 Röd Nikolīna Boķe IN-FIGHT, Latvia Röd 5-0
          Blå Lauryne Brankaer Team France, France   -
 
114 114 WJB 75 kg 1/2 Röd Claudia Özgun BK Rapid, Sweden Röd 4-1
          Blå Tallya Brillaux Team France, France   -
 
115 115 WUA 54 kg 1/1 Röd Victoria Sawazki TUS Aschaffenburg leider, Germany   -
          Blå niamh fay swords, Ireland Blå 5-0
 
116 116 WJB 75 kg 1/2 Röd Shannon Toure Team France, France Röd 3-0
          Blå Michelle emilie Heimdal Ulf-an, Norway   -
 
117 117 WUA 57 kg 1/1 Röd Lorye Ruyer Team France, France Röd 4-1
          Blå Lauren Dempsey Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland   -
 
118 118 WSC 51 kg 1/2 Röd Cristina Planas LEFT HOOK ABC, England Röd 4-1
          Blå Linn Sandström Bondi Boxing club, Australia   -
 
119 119 WUA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Jessica Pattinson Alnwick ABC, England   -
          Blå Charlie Horgan Ryston BC Newbridge, Ireland Blå 5-0
 
120 120 WSC 51 kg 1/2 Röd Tânia Pires Rounds Academy , Portugal   -
          Blå Madeleine Finnström Örebro BK, Sweden Blå 2-1
 
121 121 WUA 70 kg 1/1 Röd Jana Vill Team Estonia, Estonia   -
          Blå Kaitlyn Doyle St.brigids kildare, Ireland Blå WO
 
122 122 WSC 57 kg 1/2 Röd Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Daniela Carriço Rounds Academy , Portugal   -
 
123 123 WUA 80 kg 1/1 Röd Caoimhe Carthy St.brigids kildare, Ireland   -
          Blå sophie burke cahill tobar pheadair, Ireland Blå 3-0
 
124 124 WSC 57 kg 1/2 Röd Ronja Gröndahl IF Göteborgs Team Box, Sweden   -
          Blå Leonor Agostinho Rounds Academy , Portugal Blå 3-0
 
125 125 WJA 48 kg 1/1 Röd Daina Moorehouse Leinster, Ireland Röd 5-0
          Blå Rim Bennama Team France, France   -
 
126 126 WSC 60 kg 1/2 Röd Nana Friis CIK, Denmark Röd 5-0
          Blå Klara Rickardsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden   -
 
127 127 WJA 51 kg 1/1 Röd Sharapova Liubov Team russia, Russia Röd RSC r.2
          Blå Hanna Lakotar Team Hungary, Hungary   -
 
128 128 WSC 60 kg 1/2 Röd Elise Finstad Horten Bokseklubb, Norway   -
          Blå Emelie Augustsson Bulldog Training Center, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
129 129 WJA 54 kg 1/1 Röd Jeyssa Marcel Team France, France Röd 3-0
          Blå Bettina Kiss Team Hungary, Hungary   -
 
130 130 WSC 64 kg 1/2 Röd Michaela Lindfors Viktorija BK - Falköping, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Sandra Mohammadzadeh BK Hammaren, Sweden   -
 
131 131 WJA 57 kg 1/1 Röd Itza Pabonreyes IF Linnea, Sweden   -
          Blå Jessica Triebelová Boxing club Triebel, Slovakia Blå 5-0
 
132 132 WSC 64 kg 1/2 Röd Anna Frisell Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Anna-Klara Norlin Hisingens BK, Sweden   -
 
133 133 WJA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Luca Hamori Team Hungary, Hungary Röd 4-1
          Blå Ellis Hopkins City of Leicester abc , England   -
 
134 134 WSC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Jullie Holte Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway Röd RSCI r2
          Blå Linn Jansson Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
135 135 WJA 69 kg 1/1 Röd Katelynn Phelan Leinster, Ireland   -
          Blå Nadine Dermody Leinster, Ireland Blå WO
 
136 136 WSC 69 kg 1/2 Röd Katrine Olsson CIK, Denmark Röd 3-0
          Blå Anna Jenni Boxteam Basel, Schweiz   -
 
137 137 WJA 75 kg 1/1 Röd Aurora Kjekshus Reite B 30, Norway   -
          Blå Klaudia Lewadny Esbjerg, Denmark Blå 5-0
 
138 138 WDA 57 kg 1/1 Röd Alexandra Kozar Esbjerg, Denmark   -
          Blå Naltina Wenneck Tønsbergkameratene, Norway Blå 3-0
 
139 139 WSC 48 kg 1/1 Röd Ella Harris Miguels ABC, England Röd AB-2
          Blå Julia Magalhaes Rounds Academy , Portugal   -
 
140 140 WUB 46 kg 1/1 Röd Livie GARNIER R.O.Chateau-Thierry, France Röd RSCI r.1
          Blå Maria Simonsen B 30, Norway   -
 
141 141 WSB 51 kg 1/1 Röd Lina Karlsson Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Isra El - Braway All Stars, England   -
 
142 142 WUB 52 kg 1/1 Röd Kamila Östlund Haninge BK, Sweden   -
          Blå Benedicte Frugaard Silden Tønsbergkameratene, Norway Blå 2-1
 
143 143 WSB 57 kg 1/1 Röd Laura Stocker Boxteam Basel, Schweiz   -
          Blå Astrid-Johanna Grents Team Estonia, Estonia Blå 3-2
 
144 144 WUB 54 kg 1/1 Röd Zhera Milli BK Masen, Sweden   -
          Blå Sacha Hickey Fisher, England Blå 3-0
 
145 145 WSB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Natalia Lundström BK Revansch, Sweden   -
          Blå Katrine Steingrimsen Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 5-0
 
146 146 WUB 63 kg 1/1 Röd Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson BK Viljan, Sweden Röd RSCI r.2
          Blå Elin Pettersson Skene Atletklubb, Sweden   -
 
147 147 WSB 64 kg 1/1 Röd Johanna Persson Ystads SK, Sweden   -
          Blå Rea Vrahasotakis Boxteam Basel, Schweiz Blå 2-3
 
148 148 WUB 66 kg 1/1 Röd Tegan Farrell Leinster, Ireland Röd 2-1
          Blå Rebecca Ljunglöf Sundsvalls BK, Sweden   -
 
149 149 WSB 69 kg 1/1 Röd Danielle Allsop Northwest Region ABA, England   -
          Blå Hannah Shield Birtley ABC, England Blå RSCI r.2
 
150 150 WUB 70 kg 1/1 Röd SANDRA MARQUES BOXERPA, Portugal   -
          Blå Ellouise Challenger Downend Police, England Blå 2-1
 
151 151 WSA 48 kg 1/1 Röd Marie Connan LEFT HOOK ABC, England Röd 4-1
          Blå Alexandra Richards Miguels ABC, England   -
 
152 152 WJC 54 kg 1/1 Röd Georgiana Diana Podaru Box-Club Nordend Offenbach, Germany   -
          Blå Maria do Mar Cavaleiro Rounds Academy , Portugal Blå RSCI r.2
 
153 153 WSA 51 kg 1/1 Röd Linda Ooms UBV Verbon , Holland   -
          Blå Natasha Samsalieva Djurgårdens IF, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
154 154 WJC 57 kg 1/1 Röd Salma Friga Team France, France Röd 3-0
          Blå Crystal JASPARD R.O.Chateau-Thierry, France   -
 
155 155 WSA 54 kg 1/1 Röd Sara Svensson Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb, Sweden Röd 5-0
          Blå Karina Ļecko IN-FIGHT, Latvia   -
 
156 156 WJC 69 kg 1/1 Röd Caoime McHugh St Brigids boxing club, Ireland   -
          Blå Felicia Liljenberg Gripen BK, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
157 157 WSA 57-2 kg 1/1 Röd Tamara Radunovic BK Budva, Montenegro Röd 5-0
          Blå Tanja Schlienger Boxclub Sissach, Schweiz   -
 
158 158 WJB 54 kg 1/1 Röd Rebecca Larsen Skene Atletklubb, Sweden   -
          Blå Jennifer Saravia BK Tiger, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
159 159 WSA 57-1 kg 1/1 Röd Ramla Ali nemesis, England   -
          Blå Helena Envall IF Linnea, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
160 160 WJB 57 kg 1/1 Röd Abbie Doyle Enniskerry BC, Ireland Röd 3-0
          Blå Sascha Bøgeskov Jyllinge Box Team, Denmark   -
 
161 161 WSA 60 kg 1/1 Röd Fatia Benmessahel Le noble art de Rosny, France Röd 5-0
          Blå Agnes Alexiusson Värnamo BK, Sweden   -
 
162 162 WJB 60 kg 1/1 Röd Linn Sellin Viksell Haninge BK, Sweden Röd wo
          Blå Mariana Martinho Rounds Academy , Portugal   -
 
163 163 WSA 64 kg 1/1 Röd Valerian Spicer Top Glove, Dominica   -
          Blå Yvonne Bæk Rasmussen Herlev Boxing, Denmark Blå 3-0
 
164 164 WJB 75 kg 1/1 Röd Claudia Özgun BK Rapid, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Shannon Toure Team France, France   -
 
165 165 WSA 69 kg 1/1 Röd Carolyn Redmond TNT Boxing Academy , Canada   -
          Blå Marianne Ahlborg Vänersborgs BK, Sweden Blå 4-1
 
166 166 WSC 51 kg 1/1 Röd Cristina Planas LEFT HOOK ABC, England Röd 3-0
          Blå Madeleine Finnström Örebro BK, Sweden   -
 
167 167 WSA 75 kg 1/1 Röd Verena Verloop Boksteam Vargas , Holland   -
          Blå Love Holgersson BK Swing, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
168 168 WSC 57 kg 1/1 Röd Ellen Karlsson Hammarby IF Boxning, Sweden Röd 2-1
          Blå Leonor Agostinho Rounds Academy , Portugal   -
 
169 170 WSC 60 kg 1/1 Röd Nana Friis CIK, Denmark   -
          Blå Emelie Augustsson Bulldog Training Center, Sweden Blå 3-0
 
170 172 WSC 64 kg 1/1 Röd Michaela Lindfors Viktorija BK - Falköping, Sweden Röd 3-0
          Blå Anna Frisell Djurgårdens IF, Sweden   -
 
171 174 WSC 69 kg 1/1 Röd Jullie Holte Jessheim Bokseklubb, Norway   -
          Blå Katrine Olsson CIK, Denmark Blå 3-0
 
172 176 WSC 81 kg 1/1 Röd Cynthia Glauser Fight Right Biel/Bienne, Schweiz Röd 3-0
          Blå Emma Glansin Skene Atletklubb, Sweden   -