Admin
Select Language
Start
Tävlingar
Boxare
Domare
Klubbar
>
Boxare
Domare
Matchlista
Stegar
Tävlingsplan
<<< tillbaka
Svenska%20M%C3%A4sterskapen 5-8/12 2019
Anmäla
Sista anmälningsdag var 2019-12-05
Info
> Klassindelning
> Inbjudan
> Klubbranking
Utskrifter
> Matchlista
Välj Tävlingspass
Thursday 16:00
Friday 14:00
Saturday 14:00
Sunday 13:00
Välj Ring
Ring A
Ring B
#
Kategori
Vikt
Final
Hörna
Namn
Klubb
Segrare
Resultat
1
M-UA
57 kg
1/4
Röd
Kevin Bohm
Morgongåva BK
Röd
RSC 1
Blå
Theo Godin
Arboga Boxningsklubb
-
3
M-UA
57 kg
1/4
Röd
Leon Kalyun
Majorna BK
-
Blå
Marco Alärd
Skoftebyns AIS
Blå
WO
5
M-UA
57 kg
1/4
Röd
Robin Lodin
Sundsvalls BK
-
Blå
Denis Nikandrov
KFUM Linköping
Blå
RSC 3
7
M-UA
63 kg
1/4
Röd
Zinoviy Dragan
Majorna BK
Röd
4-1
Blå
Jonathan Johnsson
Eskilstuna BK
-
9
M-UA
63 kg
1/4
Röd
Noel Gabor
Ystads SK
Röd
3-2
Blå
Rashed Alnoeemi
Arboga Boxningsklubb
-
11
M-UA
70 kg
1/4
Röd
Jecky Brandin
BK Rapid
-
Blå
Emanuel Ryttersson
Team Hallstahammar BK
Blå
5-0
13
M-JA
56 kg
1/4
Röd
Alan Zangana
Hammarby IF Boxning
-
Blå
Muzammil Akbari
IF Linnea
Blå
5-0
15
M-JA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
Peter Ahlberg
Skoftebyns AIS
Röd
5-0
Blå
Joel Jonsson
Eskilstuna BK
-
17
M-JA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
Alexander Aidan
Haninge BK
-
Blå
Mohamed Zaka
Redbergslids BK
Blå
3-2
19
M-JA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
Aiden De Aravjo
Haninge BK
-
Blå
Zander Bergsten
BK Ringen
Blå
5-0
21
M-JA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
Mujtaba Hasani
IFK Umeå
-
Blå
Nassir Elvaz
Guldstadens BK
Blå
5-0
23
W-UA
57 kg
1/2
Röd
Ebba Stahlberg
NBK Akilles
-
Blå
Sipel Duna
Nässjö BK
Blå
5-0
25
W-UA
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Natalie Özgun
BK Rapid
-
Blå
Ajlina Bucaliu
Majorna BK
Blå
4-1
27
M-UA
57 kg
1/2
Röd
Hugo Nilsson
Sundsvalls BK
-
Blå
Kevin Bohm
Morgongåva BK
Blå
RSC 2
29
M-UA
57 kg
1/2
Röd
Marco Alärd
Skoftebyns AIS
Röd
3-2
Blå
Denis Nikandrov
KFUM Linköping
-
31
M-UA
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Hadi Hadrous
Malmö BK
-
Blå
Tony Hansson
BK Masen
Blå
3-2
33
M-UA
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Alexander Fredriksson
Morgongåva BK
Röd
RSC 2
Blå
Alireza Yaghoubi
Arboga Boxningsklubb
-
35
M-UA
63 kg
1/2
Röd
Elias Nasi
I 19 IF
-
Blå
Morad Ghulami
Upsala IF
Blå
5-0
37
M-UA
63 kg
1/2
Röd
Zinoviy Dragan
Majorna BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Noel Gabor
Ystads SK
-
39
M-UA
70 kg
1/2
Röd
Whilliam Striger
Hammarby IF Boxning
Röd
4-1
Blå
Gustav Brännström
Sundsvalls BK
-
41
M-UA
70 kg
1/2
Röd
Sebastian Johansson
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Emanuel Ryttersson
Team Hallstahammar BK
Blå
4-1
43
W-JA
54 kg
1/2
Röd
Kamila Östlund
Haninge BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Wida Chewali
Djurgårdens IF
-
45
W-JA
57 kg
1/2
Röd
Nazanin Rahimi
Värnamo BK
-
Blå
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson
BK Viljan
Blå
wo
47
M-JA
56 kg
1/2
Röd
Noah Nordby
Kalmar BK
-
Blå
Daniyal Syed
Föreningen Redline
Blå
5-0
49
M-JA
56 kg
1/2
Röd
Abel Michael
Upsala IF
-
Blå
Muzammil Akbari
IF Linnea
Blå
5-0
51
M-JA
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Timor Hassani
Morgongåva BK
-
Blå
Danial Arshad
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
ABD 3
53
M-JA
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Peter Ahlberg
Skoftebyns AIS
Röd
RSCI 1
Blå
Mohamed Zaka
Redbergslids BK
-
55
M-JA
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Zander Bergsten
BK Ringen
-
Blå
Nassir Elvaz
Guldstadens BK
Blå
5-0
57
M-JA
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Sam Svensson
BK Revansch
Röd
5-0
Blå
Fahd Ali Hussein
Djurgårdens IF
-
59
M-JA
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Jama Abdullahi
Helge IF Boxning
-
Blå
Majd Alsafadi
Hammarby IF Boxning
Blå
RSC 2
61
W-SA
51 kg
1/2
Röd
Kateryna Pryshliak
Narva BK
-
Blå
Atosa Lashgan
Fightzone IF
Blå
5-0
63
W-SA
51 kg
1/2
Röd
Tove Lundberg
IFK Umeå
Röd
5-0
Blå
Linn Sandström
IF Linnea
-
65
W-SA
57 kg
1/2
Röd
Helena Envall
IF Linnea
Röd
5-0
Blå
Katrin Mohebbi
Narva BK
-
67
W-SA
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Malena Hede
Morgongåva BK
-
Blå
Anna Lindqvist
Fightzone IF
Blå
3-2
69
W-SA
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Erika Edblom
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Marianne Ahlborg
Angered BC
Blå
5-0
71
M-SA
56 kg
1/4
Röd
Hafiz Mirzai
Kristianstads BK
-
Blå
Arsalan Dastparvar
Narva BK
Blå
4-1
73
M-SA
60 kg
1/4
Röd
Nebil Ibrahim
Upsala IF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Mohammed Omar Sultani
Härnösands BK
-
75
M-SA
60 kg
1/4
Röd
Muhammad Ali
BK Viljan
-
Blå
Sherinagha Sadat
Redbergslids BK
Blå
5-0
77
M-SA
60 kg
1/4
Röd
Paolo Magui
BK Ringen
Röd
5-0
Blå
Seyd Hassan Hosseini
Örebro BK
-
79
M-SA
60 kg
1/4
Röd
Mokhtar Ali Sakhizadha
Sundsvalls BK
-
Blå
Biniam Tesfagabr
Eskilstuna BK
Blå
5-0
81
M-SA
64 kg
1/4
Röd
Yousef Adou
Redbergslids BK
-
Blå
Milad Mazdak
BK Ringen
Blå
4-1
83
M-SA
64 kg
1/4
Röd
Omar Massi
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Emil Harrysson
BK Falken
Blå
4-1
85
M-SA
64 kg
1/4
Röd
Ali Aga Zamani
Örebro BK
-
Blå
Hilal Saleh
Redbergslids BK
Blå
5-0
87
M-SA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
Billy Lilljeqvist
Bulldog Training Center
Röd
5-0
Blå
Adolpe Sylva
Halmstad BS
-
89
M-SA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
John Jeppsson Rudell
Majorna BK
Röd
3-2
Blå
Markus Lövberg
Fightzone IF
-
91
M-SA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
Ali Yousufi
Hammarby IF Boxning
Röd
3-2
Blå
Sam Rahimy
Majorna BK
-
93
M-SA
69 kg
1/4
Röd
Yousef Kalash
Guldstadens BK
-
Blå
Adel Belalia
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
RSC 2
95
M-SA
75 kg
1/4
Röd
Gustav Dahlström
Eskilstuna BK
-
Blå
Ewaz Khalili
Tensta BK
Blå
RSC 2
97
M-SA
75 kg
1/4
Röd
Sad Krkic
Halmstad BS
-
Blå
Erik Mendoza
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
RSC 2
99
M-SA
81 kg
1/4
Röd
Max Englund
IFK Umeå
-
Blå
Liridon Nuha
Hammarby IF Boxning
Blå
RSC 1
101
W-UA
54 kg
1/1
Röd
Tova Porseby
Guldstadens BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Cajsa Rydberg
Gripen BK
-
103
W-UA
57 kg
1/1
Röd
Zhera Milli
BK Masen
Röd
4-0
Blå
Sipel Duna
Nässjö BK
-
105
W-UA
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Lucin Seroplan
NBK Akilles
Röd
5-0
Blå
Ajlina Bucaliu
Majorna BK
-
107
M-UA
50 kg
1/1
Röd
Otman Alkaisi
BK Köping
-
Blå
Melvin Zakholi
Örebro BK
Blå
5-0
109
M-UA
52 kg
1/1
Röd
Melvin Yenioglu
BK Rapid
Röd
5-0
Blå
Samuel Veysi
Haninge BK
-
111
M-UA
57 kg
1/1
Röd
Kevin Bohm
Morgongåva BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Marco Alärd
Skoftebyns AIS
-
113
M-UA
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Tony Hansson
BK Masen
-
Blå
Alexander Fredriksson
Morgongåva BK
Blå
5-0
115
M-UA
63 kg
1/1
Röd
Morad Ghulami
Upsala IF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Zinoviy Dragan
Majorna BK
-
117
M-UA
66 kg
1/1
Röd
Omar Qachar
NBK Akilles
Röd
5-0
Blå
Melker Nero
Kristianstads BK
-
119
M-UA
70 kg
1/1
Röd
Whilliam Striger
Hammarby IF Boxning
-
Blå
Emanuel Ryttersson
Team Hallstahammar BK
Blå
5-0
121
M-UA
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Ali Smesem
Hisingens BK
-
Blå
Eddie Djärv
Narva BK
Blå
5-0
123
W-JA
54 kg
1/1
Röd
Zahra Rahimi
Värnamo BK
-
Blå
Kamila Östlund
Haninge BK
Blå
RSC 2
125
W-JA
57 kg
1/1
Röd
Emma Olsson
BK Revansch
-
Blå
Thelma Sagerfeldt-Eskilsson
BK Viljan
Blå
5-0
127
W-JA
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Ellinore Lövgren Hallin
BK Tiger
Röd
3-1
Blå
Rebecca Ljunglöf
Sundsvalls BK
-
129
M-JA
56 kg
1/1
Röd
Daniyal Syed
Föreningen Redline
-
Blå
Muzammil Akbari
IF Linnea
Blå
3-0
131
M-JA
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Kevin Scott
Upsala IF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Danial Arshad
Djurgårdens IF
-
133
M-JA
64 kg
1/1
Röd
Hampus Broman
BS Tor
Röd
5-0
Blå
Ibrahim Bakhtiari
Hammarby IF Boxning
-
135
M-JA
69 kg
1/1
Röd
Peter Ahlberg
Skoftebyns AIS
-
Blå
Nassir Elvaz
Guldstadens BK
Blå
4-1
137
M-JA
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Sam Svensson
BK Revansch
-
Blå
Majd Alsafadi
Hammarby IF Boxning
Blå
3-2
139
M-JA
81 kg
1/1
Röd
David Olsson
BK Falken
Röd
5-0
Blå
Mohammed Hannoun
Upsala IF
-
141
M-JA
91 kg
1/1
Röd
Adam Ben Naceur
Haninge BK
Röd
5-0
Blå
Ahmed Inegi
Helge IF Boxning
-
143
M-SA
56 kg
1/2
Röd
Erduan Berisha
KFUM Linköping
Röd
wo
Blå
Hasrat Asatryan
Guldstadens BK
-
145
M-SA
56 kg
1/2
Röd
Alvin Warukaga
BK30 Motala
-
Blå
Arsalan Dastparvar
Narva BK
Blå
4-0
147
M-SA
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Nebil Ibrahim
Upsala IF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Sherinagha Sadat
Redbergslids BK
-
149
M-SA
60 kg
1/2
Röd
Paolo Magui
BK Ringen
Röd
3-2
Blå
Biniam Tesfagabr
Eskilstuna BK
-
151
M-SA
64 kg
1/2
Röd
Robin Wesström
BK Falken
-
Blå
Milad Mazdak
BK Ringen
Blå
RSC 3
153
M-SA
64 kg
1/2
Röd
Emil Harrysson
BK Falken
-
Blå
Hilal Saleh
Redbergslids BK
Blå
3-2
155
M-SA
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Billy Lilljeqvist
Bulldog Training Center
Röd
5-0
Blå
John Jeppsson Rudell
Majorna BK
-
157
M-SA
69 kg
1/2
Röd
Ali Yousufi
Hammarby IF Boxning
-
Blå
Adel Belalia
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
RSCI 2
159
M-SA
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Moltas Lundström
IF Linnea
Röd
4-0
Blå
Noor Yacko
BK Köping
-
161
M-SA
75 kg
1/2
Röd
Ewaz Khalili
Tensta BK
-
Blå
Erik Mendoza
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
5-0
163
M-SA
81 kg
1/2
Röd
Constantino Nanga
Hammarby IF Boxning
Röd
5-0
Blå
Victor Olsson
BK Falken
-
165
M-SA
81 kg
1/2
Röd
Adam Belalia
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Liridon Nuha
Hammarby IF Boxning
Blå
KO 1
167
M-SA
91 kg
1/2
Röd
Alexander Bwambale
Djurgårdens IF
Röd
5-0
Blå
Genti Morina
Fightzone IF
-
169
M-SA
91+ kg
1/2
Röd
Sakis Giotitsas
AIK Boxningsförening
-
Blå
Nermin Hajdarpasic
BK Rapid
Blå
wo
171
M-SA
91+ kg
1/2
Röd
Goran Babic
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Kevin Järlinge
BK Kelly
Blå
5-0
173
W-SA
51 kg
1/1
Röd
Atosa Lashgan
Fightzone IF
-
Blå
Tove Lundberg
IFK Umeå
Blå
0-5
175
W-SA
54 kg
1/1
Röd
Sandra Attermo
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Sara Svensson
Skurups Kick o Boxningsklubb
Blå
5-0
177
W-SA
57 kg
1/1
Röd
Stephanie Thour
Växjö BK
Röd
3-2
Blå
Helena Envall
IF Linnea
-
179
W-SA
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Jenny Lundberg
Narva BK
-
Blå
Agnes Alexiusson
Värnamo BK
Blå
5-0
181
W-SA
64 kg
1/1
Röd
Elise Saulescu
BK Swing
-
Blå
Rinna De Silva
Örebro BK
Blå
3-2
183
W-SA
69 kg
1/1
Röd
Anna Lindqvist
Fightzone IF
-
Blå
Marianne Ahlborg
Angered BC
Blå
3-2
185
M-SA
52 kg
1/1
Röd
Ismal Adian
BK Kelly
-
Blå
Ali Resai
Haninge BK
Blå
1-4
187
M-SA
56 kg
1/1
Röd
Erduan Berisha
KFUM Linköping
-
Blå
Arsalan Dastparvar
Narva BK
Blå
0-5
189
M-SA
60 kg
1/1
Röd
Nebil Ibrahim
Upsala IF
Röd
3-2
Blå
Paolo Magui
BK Ringen
-
191
M-SA
64 kg
1/1
Röd
Milad Mazdak
BK Ringen
Röd
4-1
Blå
Hilal Saleh
Redbergslids BK
-
193
M-SA
69 kg
1/1
Röd
Billy Lilljeqvist
Bulldog Training Center
-
Blå
Adel Belalia
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
3-2
195
M-SA
75 kg
1/1
Röd
Moltas Lundström
IF Linnea
-
Blå
Erik Mendoza
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
1-4
197
M-SA
81 kg
1/1
Röd
Constantino Nanga
Hammarby IF Boxning
-
Blå
Liridon Nuha
Hammarby IF Boxning
Blå
0-5
199
M-SA
91 kg
1/1
Röd
William Skoglund
Djurgårdens IF
-
Blå
Alexander Bwambale
Djurgårdens IF
Blå
0-5
201
M-SA
91+ kg
1/1
Röd
Nermin Hajdarpasic
BK Rapid
-
Blå
Kevin Järlinge
BK Kelly
Blå
1-4
Copyright©2022
Anders Hedlund
anders@boxingeventservice.com
+46 70 7785090